×

Event Search

Ryloth (CEST=UTC+2) - GALACTIC CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

You must Purchase a Ticket to participate in this event: https://www.goldsquadronpodcast.com/

  • 17-10-2020
  • Dion Morales
  • Poland/Warsaw/TTS
  • Galaxies 2020
  • 168/288
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR1 (swiss-10)ViewScum and Villainy10/15/1545/0.75Ludo Liubice
Julian HoodR2 (swiss-20)ViewGalactic Empire8/34/1645/0.52186th Squadron
Thomas Schulte (Kettch) R4 (swiss-3)ViewRebel Alliance9/16/1785/0.58Äbbelwoi Aces
Daniel LeonR4 (swiss-25)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/34/1474/0.57Hex/Octa Gaming
Marcin PommersbachR8 (swiss-11)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/25/1542/0.54
Michael Schnoedt (Malazath)R8 (swiss-12)ViewGalactic Empire7/25/1506/0.43Squadrona Bavariae
Gregory PizzutoR8 (swiss-17)ViewRebel Alliance6/34/1722/0.40Falcon Squadron
Corey MilsteinR8 (swiss-31)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/34/1420/0.49
Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R16 (swiss-1)ViewScum and Villainy7/16/2134/0.60Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian Eagle
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R16 (swiss-4)ViewScum and Villainy6/25/1830/0.58Squadron of DES
Matthew CaryR16 (swiss-5)ViewResistance6/25/1771/0.57Arch Alliance
Daan CoppensR16 (swiss-7)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1642/0.50Domsquad
Tommy AdamsR16 (swiss-14)ViewGalactic Republic6/25/1445/0.68Bluegrass Squadron
Ed MorlandR16 (swiss-18)ViewResistance5/34/1666/0.34186th Squadron
Marcel ManzanoR16 (swiss-24)ViewRebel Alliance5/34/1476/0.54Gold Squadron
Maxime "Maxx" ClergueR16 (swiss-27)ViewGalactic Empire5/34/1447/0.53Squad Tolosà
Abel SchelfhoutR32 (swiss-2)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/16/1851/0.64
Mark WarrellR32 (swiss-6)ViewFirst Order5/25/1747/0.73Shrek cosplays Solo and you know it
Christopher LittleR32 (swiss-8)ViewResistance5/25/1583/0.61Tucson Raiders
Niklas GodR32 (swiss-9)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1570/0.53Wampa squadron
Manuel RamirezR32 (swiss-13)ViewResistance5/25/1500/0.43Militant Casuals
surfing_finR32 (swiss-15)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1405/0.60Bembel Bomber
Faan LangelaanR32 (swiss-16)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1390/0.62Amsterdam Squadron
Filip VukićR32 (swiss-19)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1664/0.40Raven Squadron Poznań
Raphael IselinR32 (swiss-21)ViewResistance4/34/1588/0.53TeamSwitzerland
Jacek KaczmarskiR32 (swiss-22)ViewSeparatist Alliance4/34/1503/0.48
Ilias "Illy08" IkonomidisR32 (swiss-23)ViewGalactic Republic4/34/1482/0.48Squadrona Bavariae
Akhter KhanR32 (swiss-26)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1449/0.57NSW Blue Squadron
Trevor FinlayR32 (swiss-28)ViewGalactic Republic4/34/1445/0.43West Coast Bandits
Nicolas DurandR32 (swiss-29)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1436/0.53Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Samuel SummaR32 (swiss-30)ViewFirst Order4/34/1430/0.58Amber Squadron
Alexander YeoR32 (swiss-32)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1399/0.67MSP
Andrew Ciarlo`R33ViewResistance4/24/1388/0.56The Realm of Pure Fantasy (Falcon Squadron)
AzrielR34ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1362/0.59Rogue Squadron
Andrew GoldbachR35ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1357/0.41Hammer Squadron
Chris cavesR36ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1356/0.43
Daniel GilR37ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1354/0.49
Andrew DurhamR38ViewFirst Order4/24/1336/0.40SWGD
Torbjørn ØstbøR39ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1321/0.51X-Wing Haugesund
Luke SunolR40ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1295/0.55Adam Brown's Black Suns
Jonathan BeattieR41ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1276/0.64Tauntaun Squadron
MatijaMandurovR42ViewResistance4/24/1251/0.60
Pierre BuffiereR43ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1244/0.57Escadron les Têtes Brulées
Brian LindamoodR44ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1235/0.56Aurora Squadron
Sebastian "De Kale" van de VeldeR45ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1232/0.54Outpost Ghent
Johannes Mumedey (UTC+2)R46ViewFirst Order4/24/1186/0.62Sienar Geek Systems VEB
GuppyR47ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1159/0.46Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
AKarlssonR48ViewFirst Order4/24/1138/0.64Team Culex
Blake moodyR49ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1119/0.65Imperial starfighter corps
Håkan JohanssonR50ViewResistance3/33/1466/0.64Echo Squardron
Szymon RutkowskiR51ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1466/0.46
Xian Yong LimR52ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1451/0.57Team Singapore
Egill BjornssonR53ViewResistance3/33/1446/0.41Thule Squadron Radio
Sam CooperR54ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1395/0.43Tin Squadron
Erik BoellaardR55ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1361/0.44Amsterdam Squadron
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R56ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1345/0.41One-Crit-Wonders
Jacob GrabillR57ViewFirst Order3/33/1341/0.58
Jere KoskelaR58ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1308/0.55Jubilee Squadron
Michał Kozera R59ViewFirst Order3/33/1306/0.43
Jordan VozenilekR60ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1302/0.47Flyover Squadron
Mike HearnshawR61ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1290/0.62
Elliot EkonojaR62ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1287/0.46
Sean OakleyR63ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1287/0.33Tin Squadron
Arthur Lorenz (Arthur711)R64ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1260/0.53Rudis Reste Rampe
Fabian 'Karghan' Zikowsky UTC+1R65ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1248/0.59Aggromech Berlin
Mantas MotiekaR66ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1241/0.49
Bartosz WójcickiR67ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1223/0.59Legion
Marden MertsR68ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1215/0.42Amsterdam Squadron
Andrea SticchiR69ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1209/0.54Riso Padawan e Cozze
Niels DetertR70ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1179/0.45Meeple Squadron
Pálmi Ívar JóngeirssonR71ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1162/0.56
Thomas Vedaa JohansenR72ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1158/0.54Tryhards
Tony Cameron GMT +1R73ViewFirst Order3/33/1106/0.56Who will have me.....
Lex LiechtiR74ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1091/0.38Chuchichästli
Richard Owen III (rowen3)R75ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1065/0.56
Catherine SturgisR76ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1064/0.54Nyxsera Cosplay
Dave Cachia MarshR77ViewResistance3/33/1063/0.51Falcon Squadron
Ashok HemmingsR78ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1034/0.59
George BarkerR79ViewGalactic Republic3/23/1017/0.50Eagle Squadron
Christian Krogager JespersenR80ViewGalactic Empire3/23/993/0.47Pink Squadron
NobbieR81ViewResistance3/33/940/0.50Fearless Gundarks
Gisli Baldur BragasonR82ViewResistance3/33/938/0.41Thule Squadron Radio
Jannis FritschR83ViewResistance3/33/925/0.41Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Darth JohnnyR84ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1375/0.36Rogue Squadron
Martin PurvesR85ViewResistance2/42/1277/0.40Sith Takers
Tommi KorpisaukkoR86ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1238/0.34
Kévin "Nerro" Le FrancR87ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1188/0.50
Richard WilleR88ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1155/0.42Phoenix Squadron
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R89ViewGalactic Empire2/32/1154/0.53Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe
Jared GroenewegenR90ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1148/0.36
Juozas MotiekaR91ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1113/0.40Squadron of DES
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR92ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1049/0.31Red Squadron Pilots
Nikolaus | Yuleooze | GERR93ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1048/0.42
Eirik Grønmo BjørnsenR94ViewResistance2/32/991/0.54Ruten
DoQQ UTC+1R95ViewGalactic Republic2/42/965/0.49
Ulrich lonestarR96ViewRebel Alliance2/42/962/0.48
Craig BradfordR97ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/960/0.70Meeple Squadron
Mikkel HedegaardR98ViewGalactic Empire2/32/944/0.63Echo Squadron
Daniel OpstadR99ViewRebel Alliance2/42/944/0.38Echo Squadron - Drammen flight
Michael TurnerR100ViewResistance2/22/926/0.42Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Dan Burgett (angryalbatross)R101ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/895/0.44Zero Squadron
Tim spangler R102ViewFirst Order2/32/879/0.33Mundane knights
Robert ElliottR103ViewGalactic Empire2/42/874/0.39
Charles DillmanR104ViewScum and Villainy2/32/861/0.29709th Squadron
Ivan MalashenkoR105ViewScum and Villainy2/22/859/0.65
Dan PetersonR106ViewScum and Villainy2/32/835/0.55Arch Alliance
Hans KönigssonR107ViewFirst Order2/32/822/0.51Team Culex
Carl TinsleyR108ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/806/0.57Intrepid Gamers Club
Lazar "fingerzz" Slavkovic-RacoR109ViewGalactic Empire2/32/764/0.48Black Oil Brno
Clint HewsonR110ViewGalactic Republic2/32/720/0.55Arch Alliance
Frank PeterseR111ViewResistance2/32/712/0.45Amsterdam Squadron
Antonio "Der_Rafter2k" Uva R112--2/22/685/0.54Segnor Noobs
Ryan ElliottR113ViewRebel Alliance2/42/672/0.39
Eirik 'Flippster' MuntheR114ViewGalactic Empire2/12/525/0.30Echo Squadron Oslo
Benjamin FrommR115ViewGalactic Empire1/51/892/0.48Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Petter EllingsenR116ViewFirst Order1/51/801/0.47Echo Squadron
Michal WojtowiczR117ViewGalactic Republic1/51/787/0.39
Ivor PerčulijaR118ViewSeparatist Alliance1/51/783/0.42
Malcolm FellR119ViewResistance1/41/773/0.49TNX
William LinsenbiglerR120ViewSeparatist Alliance1/41/726/0.47Drunken Mynock Crew
Liam BakerR121ViewScum and Villainy1/31/669/0.31Sith Takers
Jack BallardR122ViewResistance1/51/661/0.25Gold Squadron
Stephen WeilandR123ViewGalactic Empire1/51/633/0.39The Blast Doors
Fabian "Die_2" Z.R124ViewScum and Villainy1/21/616/0.33Chuchichästli
Archibald ZimonyiR125ViewGalactic Empire1/31/600/0.52Target Lock
Tom CandlinR126ViewFirst Order1/31/581/0.52York Garrison
KaytooEsso R127ViewGalactic Empire1/31/549/0.58Shaken Pilots
Luke ThompsonR128ViewGalactic Republic1/21/543/0.39975th Black Havoc Legion
Wynand CoertR129ViewRebel Alliance1/21/517/0.36Wilde Karrde
Emily RastlR130ViewRebel Alliance1/31/516/0.47Arch Alliance
Giel GoudsmitR131ViewGalactic Empire1/31/499/0.56Amsterdam Squadron
Jonah PiscaniR132ViewResistance1/31/499/0.50Nickel City Irregulars
Micheál McLaughlinR133ViewGalactic Empire1/31/484/0.67
Matt AndersonR134ViewGalactic Republic1/41/480/0.41
Caleb Stedman (PasThor97)R135ViewScum and Villainy1/31/478/0.67Lewiston Lightning Squadron
Lionel JOURDANR136ViewScum and Villainy1/31/459/0.43Morzhol Brezel
Gaute HelbergR137ViewScum and Villainy1/31/455/0.62Porg Squadron
Joshua ChungR138ViewRebel Alliance1/21/313/0.67Flyover
Neal DuffyR139ViewScum and Villainy1/21/304/0.50Stay On Target
Timothy Michael DukeR140ViewRebel Alliance0/30/448/0.37Bytown Smugglers
Andy van ZantenR141ViewRebel Alliance0/30/405/0.44KoPR
CJ FoxxR142ViewGalactic Republic0/20/390/0.45Tucson Raiders
Ricardo MoralesR143ViewGalactic Republic0/50/390/0.27
Samuel DameronR144ViewGalactic Republic0/20/343/0.63
Claudio VeasR145ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/337/0.52Squadron 010
Adam FreemanR146ViewGalactic Republic0/20/335/0.75Sith Takers
Simon Engmalm(UTC+2)R147ViewRebel Alliance0/30/326/0.61TargetLock GBG
Theodore TrainiR148ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/301/0.56Liberty Squadron
Omar GaleaR149ViewResistance0/20/247/0.42Falcon Squadron
Kyle KenyonR150ViewRebel Alliance0/20/245/0.58Twin Cities X-Wing (TCX)
RichStarrittR151ViewGalactic Empire0/30/224/0.50Coventry Phoenix Renegades
Piotr Piter NitkaR152ViewRebel Alliance0/30/192/0.59CPX
Kevin Vogelsang / backfire84R153ViewGalactic Empire0/20/70/0.33Team 200
Piotr ZabłockiR154--0/00/0/0.00
Leif Tangstad R155ViewScum and Villainy0/00/0/0.00Echo Squadron
Carson WrayR156--0/00/0/0.00RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron, North America
Carlos RamirezR157--0/00/0/0.00SCXL
Kiran DesaiR158--0/00/0/0.00
Stefan LazaroR159--0/00/0/0.00
Dominick DiCarloR160ViewResistance0/00/0/0.00Lightning Squadron
Steve RuplesR161ViewSeparatist Alliance0/00/0/0.00JammerSquad
Mark ArgenteR162--0/00/0/0.00Ktoffs Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Piotr BiegajR163--0/00/0/0.00312 Squadron
Kornel KurantowiczR164ViewGalactic Republic0/00/0/0.00
Dale CromwellR165ViewGalactic Empire0/00/0/0.00186th
Knut UrbyeR166--0/00/0/0.00Echo Squadron - Oslo flight
Tim KingR167--0/00/0/0.00Sith Takers
Legairre RaddenR168ViewGalactic Republic0/00/0/0.00

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

20

21

26

32

Loss

127

Win

152


41

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

16

19

25

35

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

5

11

13

20

Win

200

Loss

126


21

41

44

62

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

14

Win

200

Loss

134


21

Loss

120

Win

200


24

Win

127

Loss

120


39

44

50

63

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4