×

Event Search

Dathomir (BST=UTC+1) - GALACTIC CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

You must Purchase a Ticket to participate in this event: https://www.goldsquadronpodcast.com/

  • 05-09-2020
  • Dion Morales
  • United Kingdom/London/TTS
  • Galaxies 2020
  • 172/288
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Faan LangelaanR1 (swiss-2)ViewSeparatist Alliance11/06/1848/0.78Amsterdam Squadron
Andrew PREVOTR2 (swiss-8)ViewSeparatist Alliance9/25/1623/0.72Squad Tolosà
TimOpinR4 (swiss-19)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/34/1651/0.51The Plain Cartel
Filip VukićR4 (swiss-20)ViewGalactic Empire7/34/1630/0.55Raven Squadron Poznań
Charlie CloeteR8 (swiss-1)ViewSeparatist Alliance8/16/1920/0.60BLS
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR8 (swiss-6)ViewGalactic Empire7/25/1660/0.54IndyKCrew (sc2 team)
William McDavidR8 (swiss-7)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/25/1639/0.64Mohave Mandolorians
Mario LoredoR8 (swiss-12)ViewFirst Order7/25/1557/0.53105th Squadron
James RitterR16 (swiss-5)ViewGalactic Republic6/25/1700/0.56Dead Squadron
Marcel ManzanoR16 (swiss-10)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1575/0.61Gold Squadron
Timo HetzelR16 (swiss-11)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1564/0.64aiX-Wings & Hexmen
Ilias "Illy08" IkonomidisR16 (swiss-15)ViewGalactic Republic6/25/1439/0.60Squadrona Young Aces
Akhter KhanR16 (swiss-16)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1412/0.57NSW Blue Squadron
Stefan Gunnar SveinssonR16 (swiss-24)ViewGalactic Empire5/34/1558/0.46Thule Squadron
Wouter OuwehandR16 (swiss-29)ViewGalactic Empire5/34/1522/0.27Team Hoorn
Tom FieldsendR16 (swiss-30)ViewResistance5/34/1489/0.44Steel City X-Wing
Darrell McDowellR32 (swiss-3)ViewGalactic Empire6/16/1651/0.55Tauntaun Squadron
Kester SmithR32 (swiss-4)ViewFirst Order5/25/1721/0.56Steel City X-Wing
Bartosz WójcickiR32 (swiss-9)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1621/0.68Legion
Carson WrayR32 (swiss-13)ViewResistance5/25/1460/0.53RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron, North America
Nicolas DurandR32 (swiss-14)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1450/0.56Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Desmond LauR32 (swiss-17)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1400/0.67Team Singapore
Wilhelm ForsR32 (swiss-18)ViewFirst Order5/25/1268/0.53Team Culex
Minh PhanR32 (swiss-21)ViewResistance4/34/1625/0.47Secret German Community Group Club Bavariae
Bryan LergR32 (swiss-22)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1567/0.40Hangar 19
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR32 (swiss-23)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1566/0.42Ludo Liubice
Tim KingR32 (swiss-25)ViewResistance4/34/1538/0.56Sith Takers
Cailean PritchardR32 (swiss-26)ViewResistance4/34/1538/0.47Outer Rim Sector
Dawei Chua TWR32 (swiss-27)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1527/0.69
Billy “Baggins” NorthoverR32 (swiss-28)ViewRebel Alliance4/34/1527/0.43York Garrison
Mathew CollettR32 (swiss-31)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1480/0.49Cerberus Squadron
Alexander YeoR32 (swiss-32)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1474/0.53MSP
Matt CogginsR33ViewResistance4/24/1464/0.75IGC
Ethan "DarkJello" WashburnR34ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1448/0.58509 Squadron
Meng Tee TengR35ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1446/0.51Team Singapore
Leif Tangstad R36ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1440/0.53Echo Squadron
Matthew CaryR37ViewResistance4/24/1434/0.44Arch Alliance
Merrick KempR38ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1420/0.37C-ville Syndicate
Kévin "Nerro" Le FrancR39ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1398/0.36
Kornel KurantowiczR40ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1393/0.48
Lukasz PoczesnyR41ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1387/0.56
Joshua RichardsonR42ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1371/0.58
Julian HoodR43ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1371/0.37186th Squadron
Jelte de BoerR44ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1353/0.54
Colton "judealan" RayR45ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1328/0.40WAX Squadron
Tom TrazzR46ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1324/0.61Ktoff's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Pierre LopesR47ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1311/0.64Atlantic Ace's
Gisli Baldur BragasonR48ViewResistance4/24/1311/0.56Thule Squadron Radio
Oliver PocknellR49ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1273/0.53186th Squadron
Andrew PattisonR50ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1273/0.42186th Squadron
Scott Collins/Burning StickR51ViewFirst Order4/24/1272/0.64Atlanta HWKs
Cory HealdR52ViewFirst Order4/24/1266/0.48Brew Squadron
Malcolm FellR53ViewResistance4/24/1253/0.53TNX
William killerbeardhawk HaigwoodR54ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1227/0.61GSP
Mark WarrellR55ViewFirst Order4/24/1210/0.47Shrek cosplays Solo and you know it
Sean BowmanR56ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1205/0.46Capital Corsairs
Virgil HaywardR57ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1544/0.46
Kevin PedersenR58ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1516/0.43Atlantic Aces
Johan KvickR59ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1452/0.57Team Culex
Matthew WillsonR60ViewFirst Order3/33/1448/0.54
Johan BiseniusR61ViewResistance3/33/1433/0.41Wampa Squadron
Niklas GodR62ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1384/0.61Wampa squadron
Wynand CoertR63ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1380/0.44Wilde Karrde
NobbieR64ViewResistance3/33/1342/0.50Fearless Gundarks
Adam EllestonR65ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1334/0.52Flying Bantha Squadron
Brian LindamoodR66ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1301/0.58Aurora Squadron
Martin PurvesR67ViewResistance3/33/1301/0.56Sith Taker
Pierre BuffiereR68ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1293/0.62Escadron les Têtes Brulées
Daniel AtheyR69ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1271/0.38Steel City X-Wing
Julian Vincent GarrechtR70ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1269/0.53
Dimitris StavropoulosR71ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1268/0.44TNX
Ashok HemmingsR72ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1242/0.58
Jan Hendrik TillmannR73ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1233/0.37Rogue Squadron
Charles BerkholdR74ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1221/0.48D20/Warlords/JustPlay/Hexmen
Gavin KirbyR75ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1213/0.53Hammerheads
Matt ZiemerR76ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1211/0.44Brew Squadron
Brendan McKennaR77ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1207/0.37North Shore Squadron
John McAleryR78ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1205/0.62Crit Happens
Eirik GarsholR79ViewResistance3/33/1202/0.57
Matt VerrinderR80ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1201/0.57Conamara Chaos
Mark ArgenteR81ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1171/0.64Ktoffs Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Colin RichardR82ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1169/0.48Hangar 19
Dale BennionR83ViewFirst Order3/33/1083/0.57
Torbjørn ØstbøR84ViewFirst Order3/33/1082/0.34X-Wing Haugesund
Stephen WeilandR85ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1066/0.54Tyton Squadron
Mike HearnshawR86ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1035/0.62
Dave ChapmanR87ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1031/0.47
Craig FarrarR88ViewResistance3/33/1010/0.44Steel City X-wing
Conor HolmesR89ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1009/0.37Tauntaun Squadron
Gaute HelbergR90ViewScum and Villainy3/33/973/0.40
Thomas Vedaa JohansenR91ViewRebel Alliance3/33/954/0.56
Allan FuglieR92ViewScum and Villainy3/33/878/0.50Hexmen
Daniel LeonR93ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/845/0.45Somewhere in MD
Richard CrowterR94ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1293/0.45
Niels DetertR95ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1247/0.36Meeple Squadron
Jonathan TillmannR96ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1202/0.39Rogue Squadron
Hans KönigssonR97ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1191/0.33Team Culex
Maxime "Maxx" ClergueR98ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1183/0.35Squad Tolosà
Nicolas FriedlR99ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1101/0.49
Gary McDowellR100ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1049/0.56Tauntaun Squadron
Mikkel HedegaardR101ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1047/0.58Echo Squadron
Zak BeattieR102ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1047/0.37
Jonathan BeattieR103ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1034/0.43Tauntaun Squadron
Lionel JOURDANR104ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1026/0.38Morzhol Brezel
Brandon CarterR105ViewGalactic Empire2/42/994/0.44Atlantic Aces
Johannes MumedeyR106ViewScum and Villainy2/42/978/0.53Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Jonathan Lowman.R107ViewFirst Order2/42/970/0.53Ahch-To Aces: Porg Squadron
Simon TournayR108ViewGalactic Empire2/42/964/0.48186th Squadron
Dale CromwellR109ViewGalactic Empire2/32/948/0.53186th
Nikolaus MöldersR110ViewScum and Villainy2/42/945/0.41
Tom CandlinR111ViewScum and Villainy2/32/891/0.35York Garrison
Aaron GodfreyR112ViewScum and Villainy2/42/881/0.37
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R113ViewGalactic Empire2/32/843/0.51Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe
Catherine SturgisR114ViewFirst Order2/42/818/0.58Nyxsera Cosplay
Dale de AndradeR115ViewGalactic Republic2/32/775/0.33Tees Squad
Dominick DiCarloR116ViewResistance2/42/769/0.50Lightning Squadron
Nick WorsleyR117ViewResistance2/22/753/0.43Crit Happens
Matthew JohnsonR118ViewGalactic Republic2/22/745/0.50
Micheal WellsR119ViewScum and Villainy2/32/701/0.62Crit Happens
Cormac HigginsR120ViewGalactic Republic2/22/692/0.47186th Squadron
Andrea SticchiR121ViewRebel Alliance2/32/683/0.50
Nicola PanizzieriR122ViewResistance2/32/480/0.57Jabba's Gentlemen Parma
Sebastian van de VeldeR123ViewScum and Villainy1/41/869/0.48
Gregory PizzutoR124ViewGalactic Republic1/51/844/0.34
Andrew FearnR125ViewGalactic Republic1/51/808/0.50Deeside Defenders
Kristofer BengtssonR126ViewRebel Alliance1/41/766/0.60186th Squadron
Dave Cachia MarshR127ViewGalactic Empire1/51/755/0.44Falcon Squadron
Andrew Ciarlo`R128ViewGalactic Empire1/51/737/0.37The Realm of Pure Fantasy (Falcon Squadron)
Fabian ZikowskyR129ViewScum and Villainy1/31/715/0.51Aggromech Berlin
Benjamin FrommR130ViewRebel Alliance1/41/712/0.40Sienar Geek Systems
David MontgomeryR131ViewGalactic Empire1/31/700/0.58Flying Bantha Squadron
trej Pawel MorawskiR132ViewFirst Order1/31/696/0.583city
Piotr BiegajR133ViewFirst Order1/41/690/0.42312 Squadron
Jamie BruceR134ViewGalactic Empire1/31/678/0.37Bandit Squadron
Lam Choon VoonR135ViewRebel Alliance1/31/649/0.50School of Vick
Tobias VallinR136ViewGalactic Republic1/21/615/0.58Team Culex
Christopher BremnerR137ViewScum and Villainy1/31/599/0.26Northern Knights
Xian Yong LimR138ViewRebel Alliance1/31/585/0.50Team Singapore
Pierre BinetruyR139ViewResistance1/41/574/0.30
Giel GoudsmitR140ViewGalactic Empire1/31/570/0.62Amsterdam Squadron
AlexBirtR141ViewFirst Order1/21/552/0.50186th Squadron
Abel SchelfhoutR142ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/549/0.56
Antonio UvaR143ViewGalactic Empire1/21/542/0.50Segnor Noobs
Andreas KarlssonR144ViewRebel Alliance1/21/491/0.36TMC
Tan Kok PengR145ViewResistance1/31/450/0.51SG
Luke SunolR146ViewRebel Alliance1/21/436/0.56Adam Brown's Black Suns
Matthew BudneyR147ViewGalactic Empire1/31/398/0.52MOKAN Moisture Farmers
Michael HundehegeR148ViewScum and Villainy1/31/374/0.60
Dan GaugerR149ViewRebel Alliance1/21/374/0.52
NickBondR150ViewRebel Alliance1/21/311/0.33Exile Squadron
Nathan McDonaldR151ViewFirst Order0/40/558/0.34UCX
Matt PetitR152ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/529/0.61New England X-Wing
Arnie NelR153ViewGalactic Empire0/30/465/0.39High Ground Squadron
nick murphyR154ViewRebel Alliance0/30/431/0.44bandit squadron
Graham GibbonR155ViewFirst Order0/40/425/0.40Zombie Squadron
Piotr ZabłockiR156ViewRebel Alliance0/40/371/0.47
Eric MaynardR157ViewScum and Villainy0/30/344/0.56TriTn Squadron
Richard Owen III (rowen3)R158ViewGalactic Republic0/30/303/0.58
Jannis FritschR159ViewGalactic Empire0/30/293/0.53Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Louis LeongR160ViewGalactic Republic0/30/285/0.44186th Squadron
Håkan JohanssonR161ViewScum and Villainy0/30/277/0.47Echo Squardron
Stefan LazaroR162ViewGalactic Empire0/20/224/0.67
Jimmy CampbellR163ViewGalactic Empire0/20/220/0.67
Don WalkerR164ViewScum and Villainy0/20/186/0.50C-ville Syndicate
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R165ViewScum and Villainy0/20/139/0.42One Crit Wonders
Jordan VozenilekR166ViewScum and Villainy0/20/106/0.67Flyover Squadron
Jonah PiscaniR167ViewGalactic Republic0/00/0/0.00Nickel City Irregulars
Samuel SummaR168--0/00/0/0.00Amber Squadron
Sebastian KempchenR169--0/00/0/0.00DCS
Fernando GarcíaR170ViewFirst Order0/00/0/0.00
Leonardo ArthurR171ViewRebel Alliance0/00/0/0.00Brtherhood Brasília
Marcelo BoldrinR172ViewSeparatist Alliance0/00/0/0.00

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

Loss

102

Win

200

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

9

18

21

23

29

34

48

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

10

13

15

20

25

37

53

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

5

31

36

Loss

108

Win

137


37

58

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

14

16

22

27

Win

200

Loss

-


32

37

41

56

59