×

Event Search

Crait (EDT=UTC-4) - GALACTIC CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

You must Purchase a Ticket to participate in this event: https://www.goldsquadronpodcast.com/

  • 03-10-2020
  • Dion Morales
  • USA/New York/New York/TTS
  • Galaxies 2020
  • 265/288
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Faan LangelaanR1 (swiss-3)ViewSeparatist Alliance11/06/1686/0.61Amsterdam Squadron
Kenneth LyonR2 (swiss-29)ViewFirst Order8/34/1678/0.57
Sebastien DemersR4 (swiss-16)ViewRebel Alliance8/25/1585/0.70Sea To Sky
Akhter KhanR4 (swiss-25)ViewScum and Villainy8/25/1372/0.54NSW Blue Squadron
Daniel Wochnick (He/Him)R8 (swiss-1)ViewSeparatist Alliance8/16/1917/0.56TCX | Hexiled
Lukasz "KvaN" PoczesnyR8 (swiss-7)ViewRebel Alliance7/25/1775/0.54
Ian BeckerR8 (swiss-8)ViewGalactic Republic7/25/1763/0.59C-ville Syndicate
Don WalkerR8 (swiss-30)ViewRebel Alliance6/34/1664/0.57C-ville Syndicate
Matthew CaryR16 (swiss-13)ViewResistance6/25/1612/0.67Arch Alliance
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R16 (swiss-15)ViewScum and Villainy6/25/1600/0.65One-Crit-Wonders
John SemenikR16 (swiss-18)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1559/0.57Burning River Squadron
Drew FahrionR16 (swiss-21)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1503/0.58Monineat Squad
Kyle BourgaultR16 (swiss-23)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1470/0.58Black Squadron, Mile High Squadron
Brian TerwilligerR16 (swiss-24)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1421/0.56
Michael Schnoedt (Malazath)R16 (swiss-26)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1340/0.53Squadrona Bavariae
Joshua KuntzR16 (swiss-32)ViewResistance5/34/1618/0.45Horseshoe Squadron
Jelte de BoerR32 (swiss-2)ViewResistance6/16/1800/0.69Amsterdam Squadron
Scott Olaveson 'Dezlin'R32 (swiss-4)ViewFirst Order6/16/1634/0.48Ewok Squad
Timothy SikardiR32 (swiss-5)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1833/0.577 Suns Squadron
Marcelo BoldrinR32 (swiss-9)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1712/0.58X-Club Campinas
Brendon Osmann-DeymanR32 (swiss-10)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1624/0.49Gonk Squad
Michael TurnerR32 (swiss-11)ViewResistance5/25/1618/0.57Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Carson WrayR32 (swiss-12)ViewResistance5/25/1618/0.50RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron, North America
Ryan FlemingR32 (swiss-14)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1612/0.62Steel City Squadron
trej Pawel MorawskiR32 (swiss-17)ViewFirst Order5/25/1583/0.583city
John Witherspoon R32 (swiss-19)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1517/0.51PDX-Wing
Jonathan Giron (PsychJ7)R32 (swiss-20)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1503/0.66407th Squadron
Zach HuffinesR32 (swiss-22)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1483/0.65Columbia X-Wing
Kurtis FraleyR32 (swiss-27)ViewFirst Order5/25/1320/0.54
Evan PaulR32 (swiss-28)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1315/0.61Sons of Ackbar
Carlos García LazoR32 (swiss-31)ViewRebel Alliance4/34/1657/0.50General Quenoobies Squadron
Colton "judealan" RayR32 (swiss-33)ViewFirst Order4/34/1612/0.64WAX Squadron
Filipe FreitasR6ViewSeparatist Alliance5/15/1782/0.61Uai-Wing
Meng Tee Teng (TMT)R34ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1612/0.43Team Singapore
juan pablo gonzalezR35ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1582/0.54Sith squad
Paul FullerR36ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1565/0.43Wizard/MHS
Mike "Maui" ThompsonR37ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1561/0.68Pandy / Hexiled
Daniel limR38ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1555/0.41
Bradley Sisenwain R39ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1537/0.47Ktoff's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Dom FlanniganR40ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1521/0.50
Cory NoelR41ViewResistance4/24/1498/0.48Boise Banthas
surfing_finR42ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1490/0.38Bembel Bomber
Conor HolmesR43ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1481/0.41Tauntaun Squadron
Piotr Piter NitkaR44ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1467/0.48CPX
Patrick QuinnR45ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1459/0.54
Merrick KempR46ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1422/0.54C-ville Syndicate
Jerrod MillerR47ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1422/0.47SWVA Outer Rim Sector
Jason Chong (UTC -7)R48ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1398/0.56209th Starfighter Squadron
Andy MyersR49ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1393/0.64MN Frost, Glitterstim ASMR
Vince JoaquinR50ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1372/0.44Red Rock Rangers
Catherine SturgisR51ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1364/0.50Nyxsera Cosplay
Matthew PyoR52ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1334/0.54Goon Squadron
Jonas MalapasR53ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1300/0.38
alberto peregrinR54ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1296/0.52Nezumi Squad/ChopicoSquad
Dave Cachia MarshR55ViewResistance4/24/1295/0.64Falcon Squadron
Kent WhitneyR56ViewFirst Order4/24/1284/0.59Gold Squadron
Will ThompsonR57ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1274/0.50
Dan PetersonR58ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1257/0.60Arch Alliance
Sean BowmanR59ViewFirst Order4/24/1254/0.46Capital Corsairs
Jake ShealyR60ViewGalactic Empire4/14/1252/0.50
Daniel FunnellR61ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1248/0.61Dead Squadron
Tom TrazzR62ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1244/0.57Ktoff's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Drew BrodyR63ViewFirst Order4/24/1227/0.41Worst Coast Children
Liam BakerR64ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1226/0.65Sith Takers
Jacob BeckR65ViewResistance4/24/1219/0.44
Jacob EmmendorferR66ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1208/0.47
Andrew NeuschR67ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1190/0.57Texas Tauntauns
Charles HolcombR68ViewFirst Order4/24/1149/0.54Atlanta Hwks
GuppyR69ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1128/0.47Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Chris Rosile R70ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1045/0.51Cowtown Kajidic
Paul Sabourin-HertzogR71ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1045/0.43Hexiled & Cascadian Gamers
Gary McDowellR72ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1510/0.43Tauntaun Squadron
Tom buisR73ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1458/0.44Rogue Squadron (Fort Wayne X-wing)
Andy DevlinR74ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1404/0.48Portland Game Store
Ethan "DarkJello" WashburnR75ViewFirst Order3/33/1401/0.42509 Squadron
Colin RichardR76ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1368/0.62Hangar 19
Adam SitnickR77ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1358/0.51TCX
Stephen ParkerR78ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1312/0.61DAD (dials and dice) Gaming
Levi JonesR79ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1297/0.48
Keith W (ExAce)R80ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1274/0.52kTOFF'S fILTHY kASUALS (KFC)
Todd salzwedelR81ViewFirst Order3/33/1243/0.43
Nick AllardR82ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1237/0.40Bytown Smugglers
Giel GoudsmitR83ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1234/0.57Amsterdam Squadron
Luke "Lu the Lunatic" Wilkie R84ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1233/0.47Ewok Squadron
Nick BurkeR85ViewFirst Order3/23/1216/0.57Steel City X-Wing
Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R86ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1211/0.55Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian Eagle
William ScottR87ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1198/0.40Filthy Casuals
Wynand CoertR88ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1174/0.64Wilde Karrde
Rhys JamesR89ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1170/0.50Nickel City Irregulars
Scott CoonceR90ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1148/0.39Badger Squadron
Ben HamiltonR91ViewResistance3/23/1143/0.55
Benjamin RoggensackR92ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1134/0.63Northern Colorado Strike Team
Zach RIghettiR93ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1133/0.49Brew Squadron
Garrett BlairR94ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1113/0.467 Suns Squadron
Robert KreitlerR95ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1097/0.48
Emily RastlR96ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1086/0.40Arch Alliance
Matthew JohnsonR97ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1081/0.56
Isaac SunseriR98ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1080/0.33
Charles DillmanR99ViewResistance3/33/1077/0.52709th Squadron
Jon Feucht - copperblue74 R100ViewFirst Order3/33/1035/0.53
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR101ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1026/0.67Ludo Liubice
JM Cousineau (Nutano)R102ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1026/0.40Bytown Smugglers
Bill BowersR103ViewFirst Order3/23/1024/0.48
Leonardo ArthurR104ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1012/0.57Brtherhood Brasília
Colin Miner (UTC-6)R105ViewGalactic Empire3/23/967/0.60Gulf Coast Delta Squadron
Stephen DownsR106ViewFirst Order3/23/967/0.45Squad Seven Ohnaka Nine
Marcel ManzanoR107ViewGalactic Republic3/23/949/0.45Gold Squadron
Dave NeirinckR108ViewFirst Order3/23/934/0.69Eternal Squadron
Scott BairdR109ViewScum and Villainy3/33/855/0.53
cody woodR110ViewFirst Order3/23/845/0.67Bespin Benchwarmers
Jonathan Lowman.R111ViewFirst Order2/32/1156/0.30Ahch-To Aces: Porg Squadron
Steven Crouch #9079R112ViewGalactic Empire2/32/1145/0.42Grey Hawks
Juan Sebastian QuincheR113ViewResistance2/42/1136/0.34X-wing Colombia
Zak BeattieR114ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1113/0.56
Matt PhillippiR115ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1101/0.38Rancor Squadron
Richey OliverR116ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1073/0.38NOVA
Samuel DameronR117ViewGalactic Republic2/32/1072/0.47
Haris Hussain R118ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1052/0.44Ktoff's FILTHY Kasuals (KFC)
Terry ViramontesR119ViewGalactic Republic2/32/1043/0.43Mile High Squadron
Blake GarciaR120ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1035/0.53Alamo Squadron
Adam Hill (RenEgaDe)R121ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1022/0.36DAD Gaming
Nicholas TobinR122ViewGalactic Republic2/32/1008/0.53
Ashok HemmingsR123ViewGalactic Empire2/32/996/0.53
Craig FergusonR124ViewResistance2/32/989/0.38Curio Flight Crew
ChuckleSlamR125ViewRebel Alliance2/32/977/0.56
Theodore TrainiR126ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/948/0.55Liberty Squadron
Carlo BadiolaR127ViewGalactic Republic2/32/926/0.40Apollo Squadron
Christopher NelsonR128ViewGalactic Empire2/42/926/0.36Cantina Scum Crew
Casey Ellinger R129ViewScum and Villainy2/32/918/0.42Team Awesome
Vincent MorgadoR130ViewRebel Alliance2/22/912/0.25Wide World of Wargaming
Cody McCullarR131ViewFirst Order2/22/904/0.47Tucson Raiders
Brack LeeR132ViewFirst Order2/32/903/0.39Lee Squadron
Darrell SteidleyR133ViewRebel Alliance2/32/901/0.35Alamo Squadron
Charles Fletcher IIIR134ViewScum and Villainy2/42/894/0.42
Kyle ZwaagstraR135ViewFirst Order2/32/889/0.43
Andrew SherrillR136ViewGalactic Republic2/22/885/0.42
Joe VincentR137ViewResistance2/32/884/0.57Outer Rim X-Wing
Ryan NeuschR138ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/877/0.46Texas Tauntauns
Eugene NarovlanskyR139ViewResistance2/22/866/0.67Labyrinth Squadron
Ben RobertsR140ViewRebel Alliance2/32/866/0.45
AJ LarsonR141ViewGalactic Republic2/32/858/0.45Twin Cities X-Wing
Oliver PocknellR142ViewRebel Alliance2/22/851/0.46186th Squadron
Sam PageR143ViewFirst Order2/22/843/0.50
John McDermidR144ViewGalactic Empire2/32/833/0.59Radio TCX/Twin Cities X-Wing
Hans KönigssonR145ViewFirst Order2/22/827/0.56Team Culex
Tavis TrosenR146ViewResistance2/22/824/0.56Badger Squadron
Stephen SesnickR147ViewFirst Order2/22/811/0.62Florida Man Plays X-Wing
Ian MothorpR148ViewFirst Order2/32/810/0.4581st Squadron
Nathan GalleR149ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/809/0.36207 Squadron
Christopher Daniel (EST)R150ViewGalactic Empire2/32/802/0.60Hex Squad NYC
Thomas Schulte (Kettch) R151ViewScum and Villainy2/22/800/0.60Äbbelwoi Aces
Scott ForsterR152ViewGalactic Empire2/22/792/0.42Marmoset Squadron
Chris MolleyR153ViewGalactic Empire2/32/790/0.52Burning River Squadron
Alan CamachoR154ViewGalactic Empire2/22/786/0.35NOVA
Esteban CorreaR155ViewGalactic Republic2/32/773/0.46
Doug HoweR156ViewFirst Order2/22/773/0.40Tosche Station X-wing
Darryl McMillonR157ViewRebel Alliance2/22/765/0.48Rebel-Scum Squadron
Tom ZychR158ViewGalactic Empire2/12/746/0.33Labyrinth Squadron
Jayce HewkoR159ViewGalactic Republic2/32/707/0.55Pyrite Squadron
Luke SunolR160ViewRebel Alliance2/22/703/0.46Adam Brown's Black Suns
Alex Smittle R161ViewScum and Villainy2/22/665/0.58Tosche Station X-Wing
Daniel LeonR162ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/633/0.46Hex/Octa Gaming
Jimmy CampbellR163ViewGalactic Empire2/12/554/0.61
Jesse Van WickR164ViewGalactic Empire2/12/533/0.47LAB
Curtis TakaichiR165ViewGalactic Republic1/51/990/0.42Han Prockets
Emilio BenavidesR166ViewGalactic Republic1/31/973/0.31Alamo Squadron
Luis Salhuana (Ixidior)R167ViewGalactic Republic1/31/827/0.38Convor Squadron
Brendan McKennaR168ViewGalactic Empire1/51/810/0.36North Shore Squadron
Zackrey Pharis R169ViewGalactic Republic1/31/804/0.38Bluegrass X-Wing
Tad WesleyR170ViewRebel Alliance1/51/702/0.41Highland Squadron
Peter "GamblerTuba" RoseR171ViewFirst Order1/21/701/0.47West Michigan Wampas
Martin WallaceR172ViewGalactic Empire1/31/696/0.37pyrite squadron
Curtis B (VictoryOfEagles)R173ViewResistance1/31/693/0.40Florida Man Plays X-Wing
Donald Williams R174ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/686/0.42Bluegrass squadron
Matt NuteR175ViewScum and Villainy1/31/685/0.33Tosche Station X-Wing
Stephen MichelR176ViewFirst Order1/21/684/0.56
GoreshdeR177ViewGalactic Empire1/21/679/0.62
Matthew PhillipsonR178ViewScum and Villainy1/31/648/0.3981st Squadron
Paul BragginsR179ViewRebel Alliance1/21/634/0.39Liberty Squadron/TNX
Brian GambrellR180ViewGalactic Empire1/31/631/0.43Kuat Print Yards
Torbjørn ØstbøR181ViewRebel Alliance1/31/630/0.48X-Wing Haugesund
Robin Lincoln-CodjoeR182ViewRebel Alliance1/31/626/0.33Southside Sarlacc
Scott WatsonR183ViewRebel Alliance1/31/619/0.64
isaiah brodyR184ViewRebel Alliance1/41/616/0.41worst coast children
Matthew ChivellR185ViewRebel Alliance1/21/610/0.63
Jesse FisherR186ViewGalactic Republic1/21/595/0.39901st Squadron
Joel SpringleR187ViewScum and Villainy1/21/585/0.447 Suns
Blaine FranklinR188ViewScum and Villainy1/21/575/0.44Gold Squadron
Patrick PatrickR189ViewRebel Alliance1/21/571/0.47Recon Specialists
Peter LambroR190ViewGalactic Republic1/21/570/0.41NYC X-Wing
Larry "tron" T.R191ViewResistance1/31/557/0.57Nova Squadron
Mike d'AmboiseR192ViewRebel Alliance1/21/552/0.50NYC X-Wing
Cristóbal RiegoR193ViewFirst Order1/21/548/0.60Sith Squad
Michael BuccheriR194ViewRebel Alliance1/21/543/0.30
Aaron ThatcherR195ViewGalactic Republic1/31/542/0.44
Christopher LittleR196ViewScum and Villainy1/21/526/0.58Tucson Raiders
Andrew KienappleR197ViewResistance1/31/522/0.33Ewok Squadron
Jim KlingR198ViewScum and Villainy1/21/521/0.44
Gary JohnsonR199ViewGalactic Republic1/21/518/0.287 SUNS SQUADRON
Liam CarrollR200ViewRebel Alliance1/21/514/0.52None
Daniel BurchamR201ViewResistance1/21/499/0.63
Manuel RamirezR202-Resistance1/21/498/0.58Militant Casuals
Bruce Enos R203ViewGalactic Empire1/31/497/0.43
Bryan LergR204ViewGalactic Empire1/31/476/0.43Hangar 19
Francisco SalazarR205ViewFirst Order1/21/474/0.61Sith Squad
Duhtch CuthbertR206ViewFirst Order1/21/473/0.61Mile High Squadron/District Foundry
Jeff WeirR207ViewGalactic Republic1/21/471/0.28
Walker ShanklinR208ViewFirst Order1/21/465/0.61NYC X-wing
Josh orlinskyR209ViewGalactic Republic1/21/465/0.56MBS
Christopher KnightR210ViewFirst Order1/21/462/0.58NYC X-Wing
Gregory PizzutoR211ViewGalactic Empire1/21/453/0.56Falcon Squadron
Chris TerwilligerR212ViewRebel Alliance1/21/439/0.64Team Albany
Richard HinesR213ViewScum and Villainy1/21/437/0.78The Hyperloops
Rob SeivertR214ViewGalactic Republic1/21/422/0.68
Omar GaleaR215ViewResistance1/21/422/0.52Falcon Squadron
Thomas ShawR216ViewRebel Alliance1/21/415/0.38A Glimpse of Hope
Nick maloneR217ViewGalactic Empire1/21/411/0.54Gamestorm
Ken ChoR218ViewRebel Alliance1/21/407/0.50District Foundry
Darrell McDowellR219ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/375/0.43Tauntaun Squadron
MarkGrawburgR220ViewRebel Alliance1/01/316/0.00Bespin Benchwarmers
Jorge CastanedaR221ViewScum and Villainy1/21/314/0.39
Brent KinkadeR222ViewGalactic Empire0/30/492/0.47
David MeyerR223ViewGalactic Empire0/40/489/0.25Darth Picard
Matías CerónR224ViewGalactic Republic0/30/444/0.49Sith Squad
Jesse KnightR225ViewResistance0/30/422/0.40
Tommy AdamsR226ViewResistance0/20/369/0.53Bluegrass Squadron
Paul AdlerR227ViewGalactic Empire0/20/367/0.50
Petter EllingsenR228ViewScum and Villainy0/30/365/0.47Echo Squadron
Khalil WebbR229ViewScum and Villainy0/30/364/0.63Twin Cities X-Wing
Lance ShueyR230ViewResistance0/30/358/0.64
Josh BenjaminR231ViewGalactic Republic0/20/357/0.46Carolina Krayts
Ethan WilliamsR232ViewFirst Order0/30/355/0.50405th Squadron
Marc de BruynR233ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/349/0.42
Jason MillerR234ViewGalactic Republic0/20/318/0.37Tucson Raiders
Bob HoweR235ViewResistance0/20/316/0.53Arch Alliance
Eric LazarR236ViewFirst Order0/30/311/0.53Burning River Squadron
Joshua N KuefferR237ViewGalactic Republic0/30/308/0.45Milwaukee krayts
Mike SpinR238ViewGalactic Republic0/20/272/0.38Nickel City X-Wing (NCX)
Brian LindamoodR239ViewScum and Villainy0/30/269/0.42Aurora Squadron
Craig VieraR240ViewFirst Order0/20/233/0.58Labyrinth Squadron
RoninaroundR241ViewScum and Villainy0/20/227/0.29Saber Squadron
Mark ArgenteR242ViewGalactic Empire0/20/215/0.58Ktoffs Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Jordan Kanaly R243ViewFirst Order0/30/215/0.58CorSec Squadron
Krzysztof PiszczR244ViewScum and Villainy0/20/215/0.503city
Richard Owen III (rowen3)R245ViewGalactic Republic0/20/208/0.50
Douglas FogleinR246ViewGalactic Empire0/20/202/0.50Liberty Squadron
Jason Hall (WookieShepherd)R247ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/186/0.45Gulf Coast Delta Squadron
Mark BernhardtR248ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/177/0.50NYC X-Wing
Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla)R249ViewGalactic Empire0/20/157/0.58
William HealeyR250ViewGalactic Republic0/30/140/0.38Curio Cavern
Kristoff "KTOFF" SoteR251ViewResistance0/20/139/0.63KTOFF's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Dan GaugerR252ViewRebel Alliance0/10/133/1.00
Will EthierR253ViewRebel Alliance0/20/128/0.37
Jill McGlincheyR254ViewFirst Order0/20/126/0.58MBS
Beren ManguR255ViewFirst Order0/20/120/0.67KTOFF's filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Kevin CornellR256ViewFirst Order0/10/110/0.50
Richard HurstR257ViewGalactic Republic0/30/104/0.39ROE games
Travis SmithwickR258ViewRebel Alliance0/30/97/0.58918 SQUADRON
Greg KashmanianR259ViewRebel Alliance0/10/94/0.33Nickel City Irregulars
Timothy WoodbreyR260ViewScum and Villainy0/10/80/0.83312
Thomas Vedaa JohansenR261ViewScum and Villainy0/10/0/0.67Tryhards
Scott BrossR262ViewFirst Order0/10/0/0.67Arch Alliance
Fagner DelfimR263ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/0/0.54Royal Sharks / Illuminati
Cam Murray R264ViewScum and Villainy0/10/0/0.33Grand River X-Wing
Ryan CzechR265ViewGalactic Empire0/10/0/0.25

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

14

24

32

Loss

116

Win

172


33

36

40

43

44

47

Loss

140

Win

200


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

9

22

34

36

40

41

46

48

55

60

63

73

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

8

11

14

19

20

26

Win

200

Loss

139


32

36

39

40

41

47

55

64

69

76

79

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table