TTT will be shutting down 31/10/2022 tabletop.to/shutdown
×

Event Search

Trilogy Tournament MkIII

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 15-01-2022
  • Nobbie
  • Australia
  • 132
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Kester SmithR1View-7/07/2147/0.40Steel City X-Wing
NobbieR2View-7/17/2079/0.50Fearless Gundarks - Panicked Dice Math - GS4719
Neil ChanR3View-6/16/2286/0.51
Oliver Pocknell (Oli_186)R4View-6/16/2011/0.55186th Squadron
Dom FlanniganR5View-5/25/1969/0.50
Matthew DeeringR6View-5/35/1908/0.47Fearless Gundarks
David MartinR7View-5/25/1857/0.52Torque Squadron
Thomas DobsonR8View-5/15/1613/0.36Renegade Squadron
Maxime "Maxx" ClergueR9View-5/05/1407/0.49Squad Tolosà
Alexander YeoR10View-5/15/1351/0.52MSP
James HorneR11View-5/05/1299/0.46Renegade Squadron
Kevin O'ConnellR12View-4/34/1710/0.61GS3441
Conor HolmesR13View-4/34/1677/0.56Tauntaun Squadron/Hexiled GS0083
James hartonR14View-4/34/1653/0.44mercenary
Rick WarnerR15View-4/24/1527/0.51GamesBandit.com.au Team Let me out of here
Bartosz WójcickiR16View-4/14/1472/0.45Team Poland
Adam BrownR17View-4/24/1452/0.44Central Coast Core Czars
Łukasz GolonkaR18View-4/14/1256/0.48
Corentin RouxR19View-4/04/1248/0.38Team France
Gisli Baldur BragasonR20View-4/14/1247/0.29Thule Squadron Radio
Jan UllerupR21View-4/14/1238/0.51Pink Squadron
RinehartR22View-4/04/1158/0.17Steel City Squadron
Scout-BurningStick They/ThemR23View-4/04/1138/0.43Atlanta HWKs/Hexiled Gaming
Arkadiusz KunaR24View-4/14/1108/0.47Space Cake Crew
Christopher BremnerR25View-4/04/1095/0.38Northern Knights
Drew BrodyR26View-4/04/1048/0.45Worst Coast Children/GS2864
Eirik 'Flippster' MuntheR27View-3/43/1558/0.53Echo Squadron GS2477
Tim KingR28View-3/33/1544/0.41Sith Takers / Hexiled Gaming / GS6661
Jack NapierR29View-3/43/1350/0.57
DenlockR30View-3/33/1299/0.47
Chris FurneauxR31View-3/23/1280/0.42Cerberus Squadron
Jared LawR32View-3/33/1250/0.54Team Singapore
Eli BitongR33View-3/13/1209/0.38
Daniel AtheyR34View-3/43/1206/0.63Steel City X-Wing
Rich PolleyR35View-3/33/1202/0.58Sith Takers
Paul JohnsonR36View-3/23/1199/0.48Cerberus Squadron
Aaron TroegerR37View-3/53/1197/0.52Fearless Gundarks
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR38View-3/13/1136/0.34IndyKCrew / Hexiled Gaming / GS7734
Daniel NobleR39View-3/43/1104/0.51Fearless Gundarks
Dan SunderlandR40View-3/13/1100/0.26Northern Sydney Wampas
Sarah StallardR41View-3/33/1089/0.50Renegade Squadron
Alex Cely (AxcelPrime)R42View-3/13/1088/0.33X-wing Colombia
Donald Williams R43View-3/23/1074/0.59Bluegrass squadron/ Hexiled Gaming/GS1601
Dan StallardR44View-3/33/1072/0.47Renegade Squadron
Corey FulcherR45View-3/23/1067/0.61Fearless Gundarks - GS1712
Joshua MillsR46View-3/23/1065/0.48
Andrew OehlerR47View-3/13/1059/0.44Blizzard Squadron / Tauntaun Squadron
Christopher Patrick (chrispy)R48View-3/13/1051/0.38Sponsored by Hexiled Gaming/Viper Squadron/Bearded Squadron
Alex SlachterR49View-3/13/1024/0.35
Blair GrayR50View-3/23/1014/0.44Cerberus Squadron
Teagan HuntingtonR51View-3/13/1008/0.46512th / GS1161
Cam MurrayR52View-3/13/1003/0.44Grand River X-wing, GS2780
JJ Giron (PsychJ7) UTC-4R53View-3/13/951/0.42Planning Phase Syndicate
Ben "Has-Been" DoyleR54View-3/13/950/0.26Renegade Squadron
Paul Warrington R55View-3/13/945/0.37Tartan Tuskens
Ben LorkingR56View-3/13/917/0.48Capital Cartel, GS9051
Andrew LippensR57View-3/23/860/0.53Team Jawa
John HainesR58View-3/13/753/0.29NSW Blue Squadron : GS8672
Tom ReedR59View-2/52/1311/0.55Sith Takers
Scott BellamyR60View-2/42/1177/0.50Renegade Squadron
Leon ChuaR61View-2/42/1141/0.66GS8805
Michiel KamphorstR62View-2/32/1127/0.41Domsquad
Torbjørn "TobbyZ" ØstbøR63View-2/52/1109/0.64Hexiledgaming | X-Wing Haugesund | GS5651
Brendon Osmann-DeymanR64View-2/22/1086/0.44Gonk Squad/GS2877
Ben hibbertR65View-2/42/1073/0.59Sith takers
Liam BakerR66View-2/32/1037/0.53Sith Takers
KamizamasR67View-2/22/1037/0.50X-wing Colombia
Etienne BürdelR68View-2/22/1007/0.48MUWINS
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" R69View-2/22/977/0.43One-Crit-Wonders GS0943
twan KoelemanR70View-2/42/972/0.52050 Squadron, XTC Netherlands, GS0622
Egill BjornssonR71View-2/32/958/0.53Thule Squadron Radio
Riley McAtamneyR72View-2/52/955/0.53
Aurélien CoudrayR73View-2/22/949/0.36Orléans Wargames / Resist Tank / Team France / Team Big Caro
Lachlan MooreR74View-2/42/941/0.55Renegade Squadron
Klaas Harm WiggermanR75View-2/42/929/0.52050 Squadron
Joost vGijnR76View-2/32/911/0.53Domsquad GS3969
Dimitris StavropoulosR77View-2/32/879/0.52TNX - GS0441
Paul HeaverR78View-2/22/874/0.53Team Derek Tokaz
Joe ChurchmanR79View-2/32/862/0.47PGS, TaunTaun Squadron, GS44810
Raymond LiongR80View-2/22/859/0.40Thinking Scrubs X-Wing Podcast
Mark Pittard (Kreytari)R81View-2/22/850/0.52Capital Cartel
Sean StanmoreR82View-2/32/809/0.51Fearless Gundarks
Tommy One KenobiR83View-2/22/803/0.25W.U.R.M Squadron
Akhter KhanR84View-2/22/800/0.50NSW Blue Squadron GS6040
Leonidas PasiosR85View-2/32/789/0.37Team Greece | TNX
Michael O'ConnorR86View-2/22/785/0.38Capital Cartel, GS0936
Juan Sebast Quinche purpledragonR87View-2/22/778/0.43X-wing Colombia GS7726
Paul Adler (Interceptor)R88View-2/22/764/0.34Team Japan
"Tsukuda Joe" CongdonR89View-2/22/761/0.71Team Japan, GS4446
Rory Wilson R90View-2/22/757/0.41Tartan Tuskens
Tim HorsburghR91View-2/42/716/0.59LogicDump Gaming-Team Let me out of here
Toon BrouwersR92View-2/22/693/0.35Domsquad
Claudio VeasR93View-2/22/689/0.36Squadron 010
Josh BR94View-2/32/679/0.49Fearless Gundarks
Craig WalkerR95View-2/22/671/0.61Central Coast Core Czars / Onyx Squadron
Joep VossenR96View-2/22/658/0.60Domsquad
Kevin TNXR97View-2/32/647/0.47TNX
Michael TurnerR98View-2/22/616/0.44Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Quentin KellerR99View-2/22/606/0.48Amateurs Mostly Guessing
Chris AllenR100View-1/31/776/0.53KRAYTS ON TOP
Ronaldo Daguman (tigris#5497)R101View-1/31/769/0.44GS6334, Thinking Scrubs X-wing Podcast
Christopher DunnR102View-1/31/760/0.45Skydock 32
Michael UptonR103View-1/41/748/0.67Sith Takers / Vector Squadron
Carlos García LazoR104View-1/31/717/0.61General Quenoobies Squadron / X Wing Colombia
Niek van GorpR105View-1/31/700/0.57Domsquad, GS4467
Peter McKenzieR106View-1/31/688/0.46W.U.R.M Squadron/The Bad Batch
Fran Krsto HrabricR107View-1/31/659/0.54
Arne RodgersR108View-1/41/646/0.62W.U.R.M Squadron
Yves BürdelR109View-1/31/645/0.62MUWINS
Bastiaan TeismanR110View-1/41/596/0.61Domsquad
John DeBoerR111View-1/31/595/0.46Planning Phase Syndicate / GS7878
Meng Tee Teng (TMT)R112View-1/31/586/0.60Team Singapore GS9690
Nathan SkellyR113View-1/31/584/0.58W.U.R.M Squadron
Jason Prince [UTC +10]R114View-1/31/567/0.58GS6708 / Hexiled Gaming / Capital Cartel
Ivor PerčulijaR115View-1/31/548/0.39Black Cat Squadron- GS 2829
Ryan "Milkman" CostelloR116View-1/31/541/0.66Viper Squadron
Charles DillmanR117View-1/31/539/0.53Planning Phase Syndicate
Odin CollinsR118View-1/31/528/0.45
Benjamin "TicToc" PonroyR119View-1/31/495/0.63Orléans Wargames
Samuel BlightR120View-1/31/463/0.46Renegade Squadron
Todd WilsonR121View-1/31/462/0.55Wurms/Onyx Sqd/Redmoose Standing By
Marijn SchellR122View-1/31/417/0.46Squadron 010
:-EliR123View-1/31/412/0.50North Rim Raiders Order 66
Travis Johnson R124View-1/31/355/0.53Insert Team Name Here
Esteban CorreaR125View-0/40/553/0.53X-wing Colombia
Madame JukeR126View-0/60/547/0.74Renegade Squadron
GuppyR127View-0/40/496/0.56Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Christopher Spenner (Spinner)R128View-0/40/473/0.48Omega Squadron Podcast/Viper Squadron GS9527
James MacauleyR129View-0/40/304/0.68PMGC, The Bad Batch
Curtis Coggins(Coggo88)R130View-0/40/296/0.65W.U.R.M Squadron
NeckR131View-0/40/285/0.48X-wing Colombia
Vanja PerculijaR132View-0/40/230/0.70

Round 9 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round 8 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

Loss

127

Win

188

Round 7 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

Win

84

Loss

75


N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Loss

119

Win

200

Round 6 (Manual)

Round 5 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

Win

200

Loss

28


N/A

Win

200

Loss

104


N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Win

135

Loss

120


N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Round 4 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Win

200

Loss

48


N/A

Win

122

Loss

75


N/A

N/A

Round 3 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

Loss

171

Win

172


N/A

Loss

108

Win

200


N/A

Win

151

Loss

141


N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Win

200

Loss

104


N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Loss

62

Win

179


N/A

Loss

69

Win

127

Round 2 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Win

200

Loss

74


N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Loss

51

Win

200


N/A

N/A

Win

179

Loss

175


N/A

Win

200

Loss

104

Round 1 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

Loss

46

Win

160


N/A

Win

200

Loss

116


N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Win

121

Loss

95


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100


N/A