SW DESTINY REGIONAL TIO GÊRA 2019 - Ladder (33)

Player Rank Deck Points SOS/ExtSOS
Nathália de Vasconcelos JP1 (swiss-2)eYoda(LEG)/eLeia Organa (WOTF)/Plot:Astrogation(AoN)50.67/0.60
Sérgio Muniz JP2 (swiss-1)eSnoke (WOTF)/Watto(CONV)/First Order Stormtrooper(AW)50.73/0.61
Ejoyce Nogueira JP4 (swiss-3)eYoda(LEG)/eLeia Organa (WOTF)/Plot:Astrogation(AoN)50.61/0.58
Jonathan Santos CG4 (swiss-5)eSnoke (WOTF)/Watto(CONV)/First Order Stormtrooper(AW)50.56/0.59
Jansepetrus Brasileiro JP8 (swiss-4)eCaptain Phasma(CONV)/Sentinel Messenger(CONV)/Plot:Retribution(AtG)50.61/0.57
Matheus Alcantara CG8 (swiss-6)eSnoke (WOTF)/Watto(CONV)/First Order Stormtrooper(AW)40.57/0.54
Adriano Santos CG8 (swiss-7)ePalpatine(CONV)/eWatto(CONV)40.50/0.56
Kleison Dantas CG8 (swiss-8)eYoda(LEG)/L3-37(AtG)/Gungan Warrior (WOTF)40.47/0.52
Deivid Lira CG9eLor San Tekka(CONV)/Anakin Skywalker (WOTF)/Leia Organa (WOTF)40.47/0.51
Alex Lacerda JP10eSnoke (WOTF)/Watto(CONV)/First Order Stormtrooper(AW)40.42/0.53
Emerson Andrade PE11ePalpatine(CONV)/eWatto(CONV)30.61/0.55
Johann Hakkinen JP12General Grievous(CONV)/Battle Droid(LEG)/Battle Droid(LEG)/Battle Droid(LEG)/Battle Droid(LEG)30.61/0.51
Marcos Botelho PE13eSnoke (WOTF)/Watto(CONV)/First Order Stormtrooper(AW)30.61/0.48
Danilo Almeida PE14Leia Organa (WOTF)/eLor San Tekka(CONV)/Anakin Skywalker (WOTF)30.58/0.57
Kevin Andrews PE15eJar Jar Binks(LEG)/eLor San Tekka(CONV)/eSatine Kryze(CONV)30.58/0.51
Luan Espínola JP16eYoda(LEG)/Satine Kryze(CONV)/Gungan Warrior (WOTF)/Plot:Armored Reinforcement(AtG)30.58/0.51
Winnícius de Moura CG17eYoda(LEG)/ePadm Amidala(CONV)/Plot:Armored Reinforcement(AtG)30.57/0.51
Rafael Sanzio JP18Royal Guard(SoR)/eLeia Organa (WOTF)/Anakin Skywalker (WOTF)30.56/0.51
Matheus Ferreira CG19eHan Solo(AtG)/eBiggs Darklighter(AtG)/Plot:Armored Reinforcement(AtG)30.53/0.55
Rivaldini Menezes JP20eLando Calrissian(AtG)/eLeia Organa (WOTF)30.47/0.52
Valgone Bezerra CG21eL3-37(AtG)/Rebel Engineer(AtG)/Rebel Engineer(AtG)/Plot:Armored Reinforcement(AtG)30.46/0.52
Juan Martins PE22General Grievous(CONV)/Battle Droid(LEG)/Battle Droid(LEG)/Battle Droid(LEG)/Battle Droid(LEG)30.44/0.49
Rafael Tenório PE23eLor San Tekka(CONV)/Anakin Skywalker (WOTF)/Leia Organa (WOTF)30.39/0.48
Abelardo Lapenda PE24eGeneral Grievous(CONV)/Doctor Aphra(LEG)/Sentinel Messenger(CONV)20.53/0.50
Walmir Junior CG25eL3-37(AtG)/Anakin Skywalker (WOTF)/Rebel Engineer(AtG)/Plot:Armored Reinforcement(AtG)20.51/0.47
Sérgio Ricardo PT26Captain Phasma(TPG)/Sentinel Messenger(CONV)/Enfys Nest's Marauder(CONV)20.43/0.53
Sebastião Neto JP27eGeneral Grievous(CONV)/Sentinel Messenger(CONV)/Doctor Aphra(LEG)20.42/0.48
Laura Alcantara CG28eYoda(LEG)/eLeia Organa(AtG)20.36/0.44
Joaquim Vilarinho PE29eKylo Ren(TPG)/eCount Dooku(AoN)20.33/0.44
Roan Motta CG30eYoda(LEG)/Satine Kryze(CONV)/Gungan Warrior (WOTF)10.47/0.43
Leonardo de Assis PE31Doctor Aphra(LEG)/Sentinel Messenger(CONV)/Wat Tambor(CONV)/Plot:Grand Design(AoN)10.42/0.47
Gleydson Fonseca PE32eKylo Ren(TPG)/Count Dooku(AoN)10.42/0.38
Henrique Almeida CG33eIden Versio(AtG)/eTobias Beckett(AtG)10.35/0.40