×

Event Search

Steel City X-Wing TTS Team Tournament 2

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

Team Tournament is back! Form a team of 3 individual 200 point extended lists, from unique factions. Once rounds are drawn the team with the highest bid from all three combined lists will choose if they want to pick the 1st matchup or the 2nd and 3rd matchups. Send me or Kes your team name and players and we'll input you into your team on TTT. Rounds played weekly from midday UK time on Wednesday starting 9/9. lists cannot be changed once the tournament starts. The tournament will be scored on team wins, personal wins, MOV then SOS. As we found out last time TTT ranks list very oddly so another event will be on TTT tracking scores and will be used for draws, I'll share a link to that when it's up. If you're joining alone or looking for team mates, there's a section in the steel city discord where you can find players to form up with. Good luck everyone! (But mainly me and my team mates).

  • 09-09-2020
  • 12:00
  • Daniel Athey
  • -
  • 54
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
[The Chosenwan]Abel SchelfhoutR1ViewSeparatist Alliance6/06/1603/0.41The Chosenwan
[The Chosenwan]Wouter OuwehandR2ViewGalactic Empire5/15/1649/0.54Team HoornThe Chosenwan
[The Blast Doors]Joel SpringleR3ViewScum and Villainy5/15/1343/0.527 SunsThe Blast Doors
[The Chosenwan]Niels VosR4ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1461/0.54Team HoornThe Chosenwan
[Steel City X-Wing]Kester SmithR5ViewFirst Order4/14/1382/0.38Steel City X-WingSteel City X-Wing
[Echo Squadron]Leif Tangstad R6ViewScum and Villainy4/14/1368/0.40Echo Squadron Echo Squadron
[Steel City X-Wing]Dan AtheyR7ViewRebel Alliance4/14/1340/0.47Steel City X-WingSteel City X-Wing
[Crit Happens]Micheal WellsR8ViewScum and Villainy4/04/1277/0.40Crit HappensCrit Happens
[The Blast Doors]Stephen WeilandR9ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1206/0.45Tyton SquadronThe Blast Doors
[Steel City X-Wing]Alain WatsonR10ViewScum and Villainy4/14/1197/0.48IQ gamingSteel City X-Wing
[TNX Mango Squadron]Kevin TNXR11ViewSeparatist Alliance4/04/1188/0.32TNXTNX Mango Squadron
[Around the World]Bartosz WójcickiR12ViewRebel Alliance4/04/1159/0.25LegionAround the World
[The Bad Batch]John BL (JCVL)R13ViewRebel Alliance4/04/1081/0.49Eagle SquadronThe Bad Batch
[Sith Takers]David WynneR14ViewRebel Alliance3/13/1190/0.44Sith TakersSith Takers
[Bembel Bomber]Michael SlayerR15ViewRebel Alliance3/13/1114/0.31Bembel BomberBembel Bomber
[Team James]James LansdaleR16ViewFirst Order3/13/980/0.40Leicester All ScarsTeam James
[Echo Squadron]TobbyZR17ViewFirst Order3/23/944/0.63X-Wing HaugesundEcho Squadron
[Team 1 Star]Gavin BoyleR18ViewGalactic Republic3/13/906/0.27Saltire SquadronTeam 1 Star
[Bembel Bomber]Roger JeskeR19ViewGalactic Republic2/22/1060/0.38Bembel Bomber Bembel Bomber
[Tartan Tuskens]Rory Wilson R20ViewScum and Villainy2/22/958/0.45Tartan TuskensTartan Tuskens
[The Firecast]Dom FlanniganR21ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/940/0.33The Firecast
[Echo Squadron]Eirik 'Flippster' MuntheR22ViewGalactic Empire2/32/939/0.57Echo Squadron OsloEcho Squadron
[TNX Olive Squadron]BobmanR23ViewRebel Alliance2/22/917/0.52TNX Olive Squadron
[Sith Takers]Rich Polley R24ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/902/0.50Sith TakersSith Takers
[Crit me baby one more time]Jonathan BeattieR25ViewResistance2/22/853/0.58Tauntaun SquadronCrit me baby one more time
[Sith Happens]Hand of VecnaR26ViewGalactic Empire2/22/797/0.60Atlanta HWK's / HEXSith Happens
[TNX Mango Squadron]Denny the SicilianR27ViewGalactic Republic2/22/792/0.50TNXTNX Mango Squadron
[The Bad Batch]Craig FarrarR28ViewResistance2/22/757/0.59Steel City X-wingThe Bad Batch
[Tartan Tuskens]Chris Bobby R29ViewResistance2/22/755/0.51Tartan TuskensTartan Tuskens
[The Firecast]Phillip PondR30ViewGalactic Empire2/22/745/0.50Firestorm SquadronThe Firecast
[Team 1 Star]Sureign SivagnanasundaramR31ViewRebel Alliance2/22/715/0.54Saltire Squadron Team 1 Star
[Sith Happens]TarmobradR32ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/590/0.63Hex-MenSith Happens
[The Blast Doors]Daniel LeonR33ViewSeparatist Alliance1/51/887/0.76Somewhere in MDThe Blast Doors
[Crit me baby one more time]Christopher CowleyR34ViewFirst Order1/31/745/0.76Meeple squadron Crit me baby one more time
[Bembel Bomber]surfing_finR35ViewScum and Villainy1/31/734/0.50Bembel BomberBembel Bomber
[Sith Takers]Martin PurvesR36ViewGalactic Empire1/31/689/0.79Sith TakerSith Takers
[Team James]Stu TrueR37ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/688/0.48Leicester All ScarsTeam James
[TNX Olive Squadron]Malcolm FellR38ViewResistance1/31/685/0.60TNXTNX Olive Squadron
[TNX Olive Squadron]Osman SencerR39ViewScum and Villainy1/31/670/0.68TNX Olive Squadron
[Crit Happens]John McAleryR40ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/667/0.54Crit Happens Crit Happens
[Around the World]Joe "Tsukuda Joe" CongdonR41ViewResistance1/31/654/0.50Apollo SquadronAround the World
[The Firecast]Nic Harris(FirestormFirecast)R42ViewRebel Alliance1/31/633/0.58Firestorm SquadronThe Firecast
[Team James]Adam (Samantha) HolmesR43ViewRebel Alliance1/31/595/0.51LASTeam James
[Crit me baby one more time]Gary McDowellR44ViewScum and Villainy1/31/517/0.50Tauntaun SquadronCrit me baby one more time
[Team 1 Star]Johnny LeitheadR45ViewResistance1/31/486/0.60Reiver SquadronTeam 1 Star
[Crit Happens]Nick WorsleyR46ViewResistance1/31/471/0.56Crit HappensCrit Happens
[Tartan Tuskens]Jonathan McKinstrayR47ViewGalactic Empire1/31/468/0.70Tartan TuskensTartan Tuskens
[Around the World]Duhtch CuthbertR48ViewScum and Villainy1/31/467/0.50Mile High Squadron/District FoundryAround the World
[The Bad Batch]Chris FraserR49ViewGalactic Empire1/31/443/0.66The Bad Batch
[Imported Woollen Jackets]Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R50ViewResistance1/11/325/0.50Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian EagleImported Woollen Jackets
[TNX Mango Squadron]Dimitris StavropoulosR51ViewScum and Villainy0/40/528/0.80TNXTNX Mango Squadron
[Sith Happens]Billy “Baggins” NorthoverR52ViewRebel Alliance0/40/266/0.46York GarrisonSith Happens
[Imported Woollen Jackets]Conor HolmesR53ViewGalactic Empire0/20/262/0.50Tauntaun SquadronImported Woollen Jackets
[Imported Woollen Jackets]Darrell McDowellR54ViewRebel Alliance0/20/212/0.50Tauntaun SquadronImported Woollen Jackets

Round Final (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

Round Top 4 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

Win

141

Loss

97

Round 3 (Manual)

Team Ladder

Team W/L Points/MOV/SOS
Bembel Bomber6/66/2908/1.19
Around the World6/66/2280/1.25
Steel City X-Wing12/312/3919/1.33
Team James5/75/2263/1.39
The Firecast5/75/2318/1.41
Team 1 Star6/66/2107/1.41
The Chosenwan15/315/4713/1.49
Imported Woollen Jackets1/51/799/1.5
Crit Happens6/66/2415/1.5
Echo Squadron9/69/3251/1.6
TNX Mango Squadron6/66/2508/1.62
Tartan Tuskens5/75/2181/1.66
Sith Happens4/84/1653/1.69
Sith Takers6/66/2781/1.73
The Blast Doors10/810/3436/1.73
The Bad Batch7/57/2281/1.74
TNX Olive Squadron4/84/2272/1.8
Crit me baby one more time4/84/2115/1.84

Round Final: Abel Schelfhout (200) def. Daniel Leon (99)

3 months ago

Round Final: Niels Vos (183) def. Stephen Weiland (65)

3 months ago

Round Final: Wouter Ouwehand (31) def. Joel Springle (0)

3 months ago

Round Final draw created

3 months ago

Round Top 4: Joel Springle (200) def. Dan Athey (81)

3 months ago

Round Top 4: Wouter Ouwehand (200) def. Eirik 'Flippster' Munthe (88)

3 months ago

Round Top 4: Abel Schelfhout (126) def. Leif Tangstad (114)

3 months ago

Round Top 4: Torbjørn Østbø (141) def. Niels Vos (97)

3 months ago

Round Top 4: Kester Smith (200) def. Daniel Leon (105)

3 months ago

Round Top 4: Stephen Weiland (152) def. Alain Watson (76)

3 months ago

Round Top 4 draw created

4 months ago

Round 4: Bartosz Wójcicki (0) def. Martin Purves (0)

4 months ago

Round 4: Tarmobrad (0) def. Adam (Samantha) Holmes (0)

4 months ago

Round 4: Joel Springle (0) def. Christopher Cowley (0)

4 months ago

Round 4: James Lansdale (200) def. Hand of Vecna (82)

4 months ago

Round 4: Stu True (200) def. Billy “Baggins” Northover (52)

4 months ago

Round 4: Dom Flannigan (200) def. Nick Worsley (30)

4 months ago

Round 4: Phillip Pond (146) def. John McAlery (118)

4 months ago

Round 4: David Wynne (200) def. Duhtch Cuthbert (0)

4 months ago

Round 4: Kevin (113) def. Daniel Tszorf (32)

4 months ago

Round 4: Torbjørn Østbø (142) def. Chris Fraser (83)

4 months ago

Round 4: Kester Smith (200) def. Jonathan McKinstray (27)

4 months ago

Round 4: Denny the Sicilian (92) def. Roger Jeske (79)

4 months ago

Round 4: Rich Polley (98) def. "Tsukuda Joe" Congdon (90)

4 months ago

Round 4: Michael Slayer (200) def. Dimitris Stavropoulos (104)

4 months ago

Round 4: Leif Tangstad (200) def. Craig Farrar (59)

4 months ago

Round 4: Daniel Leon (200) def. Gary McDowell (67)

4 months ago

Round 4: Stephen Weiland (148) def. Jonathan Beattie (132)

4 months ago

Round 4: Niels Vos (132) def. Gavin Boyle (52)

4 months ago

Round 4: John BL (JCVL) (200) def. Eirik 'Flippster' Munthe (127)

4 months ago

Round 4: Wouter Ouwehand (200) def. Johnny Leithead (0)

4 months ago

Round 4: Abel Schelfhout (200) def. Sureign Sivagnanasundaram (113)

4 months ago

Round 4: Alain Watson (200) def. Chris Bobby (129)

4 months ago

Round 4: Micheal Wells (200) def. Nic Harris (75)

4 months ago

Round 4: Dan Athey (200) def. Rory Wilson (102)

4 months ago

Round 4: Osman Sencer (200) def. BYE (100)

4 months ago

Round 4: Malcolm Fell (200) def. BYE (100)

4 months ago

Round 4: Bobman (200) def. BYE (100)

4 months ago

Round 4 draw created

4 months ago

Round 3: Bartosz Wójcicki (200) def. Tarmobrad (0)

4 months ago

Round 3: Rory Wilson (200) def. Adam (Samantha) Holmes (0)

4 months ago

Round 3: Micheal Wells (200) def. Osman Sencer (135)

4 months ago

Round 3: Nick Worsley (145) def. Bobman (123)

4 months ago

Round 3: John McAlery (200) def. Malcolm Fell (146)

4 months ago

Round 3: Wouter Ouwehand (200) def. David Wynne (44)

4 months ago

Round 3: Abel Schelfhout (160) def. Martin Purves (80)

4 months ago

Round 3: Chris Bobby (190) def. Stu True (155)

4 months ago

Round 3: Niels Vos (140) def. Rich Polley (132)

4 months ago

Round 3: Leif Tangstad (200) def. Dimitris Stavropoulos (171)

4 months ago

Round 3: Sureign Sivagnanasundaram (200) def. Stephen Weiland (80)

4 months ago

Round 3: John BL (JCVL) (94) def. Roger Jeske (94)

4 months ago

Round 3: Craig Farrar (200) def. surfing_fin (123)

4 months ago

Round 3: Michael Slayer (200) def. Chris Fraser (76)

4 months ago

Round 3: Gavin Boyle (147) def. Daniel Leon (100)

4 months ago

Round 3: Duhtch Cuthbert (200) def. Billy “Baggins” Northover (38)

4 months ago

Round 3: Dan Athey (143) def. Jonathan Beattie (107)

4 months ago

Round 3: "Tsukuda Joe" Congdon (51) def. Hand of Vecna (39)

4 months ago

Round 3: Kester Smith (200) def. Gary McDowell (69)

4 months ago

Round 3: Alain Watson (200) def. Christopher Cowley (129)

4 months ago

Round 3: Kevin (200) def. Torbjørn Østbø (80)

4 months ago

Round 3: James Lansdale (200) def. Jonathan McKinstray (139)

4 months ago

Round 3: Joel Springle (102) def. Johnny Leithead (98)

4 months ago

Round 3: Eirik 'Flippster' Munthe (200) def. Denny the Sicilian (100)

4 months ago

Round 3: Dom Flannigan (200) def. BYE (100)

4 months ago

Round 3: Nic Harris (200) def. BYE (100)

4 months ago

Round 3: Phillip Pond (200) def. BYE (100)

4 months ago

Round 3 draw created

4 months ago

Round 2: Gavin Boyle (200) def. Malcolm Fell (100)

4 months ago

Round 2: Chris Bobby (168) def. Phillip Pond (131)

4 months ago

Round 2: Rory Wilson (200) def. Dom Flannigan (143)

4 months ago

Round 2: Michael Slayer (200) def. Andreas T (calitoolman) (0)

4 months ago

Round 2: Johnny Leithead (77) def. Osman Sencer (62)

4 months ago

Round 2: James Lansdale (200) def. John McAlery (161)

4 months ago

Round 2: Wouter Ouwehand (200) def. Billy “Baggins” Northover (88)

4 months ago

Round 2: Jonathan McKinstray (200) def. Nic Harris (168)

4 months ago

Round 2: Adam (Samantha) Holmes (172) def. Nick Worsley (97)

4 months ago

Round 2: Abel Schelfhout (99) def. Tarmobrad (82)

4 months ago

Round 2: Stephen Weiland (200) def. Martin Purves (96)

4 months ago

Round 2: Micheal Wells (200) def. Stu True (75)

4 months ago

Round 2: David Wynne (200) def. Daniel Leon (0)

4 months ago

Round 2: Hand of Vecna (171) def. Niels Vos (150)

4 months ago

Round 2: Bobman (200) def. Sureign Sivagnanasundaram (55)

4 months ago

Round 2: Dan Athey (200) def. Chris Fraser (25)

4 months ago

Round 2: Kevin (200) def. Duhtch Cuthbert (16)

4 months ago

Round 2: Christopher Cowley (171) def. Eirik 'Flippster' Munthe (95)

4 months ago

Round 2: Roger Jeske (200) def. Darrell McDowell (39)

4 months ago

Round 2: John BL (JCVL) (187) def. Kester Smith (109)

4 months ago

Round 2: Alain Watson (177) def. Craig Farrar (152)

4 months ago

Round 2: Denny the Sicilian (200) def. "Tsukuda Joe" Congdon (78)

4 months ago

Round 2: Bartosz Wójcicki (200) def. Dimitris Stavropoulos (101)

4 months ago

Round 2: surfing_fin (200) def. Conor Holmes (101)

4 months ago

Round 2: Leif Tangstad (200) def. Gary McDowell (70)

4 months ago

Round 2: Jonathan Beattie (200) def. Torbjørn Østbø (123)

4 months ago

Round 2: Joel Springle (104) def. Rich Polley (96)

4 months ago

Round 2 draw created

4 months ago

Round 1: John BL (JCVL) (200) def. Jonathan McKinstray (70)

4 months ago

Round 1: Chris Fraser (153) def. Rory Wilson (152)

4 months ago

Round 1: Alain Watson (200) def. Bobman (94)

4 months ago

Round 1: Abel Schelfhout (172) def. Nick Worsley (66)

4 months ago

Round 1: Joel Springle (59) def. Denny the Sicilian (16)

4 months ago

Round 1: Torbjørn Østbø (161) def. James Lansdale (123)

4 months ago

Round 1: Craig Farrar (200) def. Chris Bobby (154)

4 months ago

Round 1: Roger Jeske (200) def. Billy “Baggins” Northover (88)

4 months ago

Round 1: Niels Vos (200) def. John McAlery (80)

4 months ago

Round 1: David Wynne (200) def. Phillip Pond (54)

4 months ago

Round 1: Rich Polley (200) def. Nic Harris (90)

4 months ago

Round 1: Jonathan Beattie (76) def. "Tsukuda Joe" Congdon (48)

4 months ago

Round 1: Stephen Weiland (200) def. Dimitris Stavropoulos (152)

4 months ago

Round 1: Martin Purves (155) def. Dom Flannigan (82)

4 months ago

Round 1: Sureign Sivagnanasundaram (200) def. Darrell McDowell (173)

4 months ago

Round 1: Kevin (51) def. Daniel Leon (48)

4 months ago

Round 1: Hand of Vecna (173) def. Michael Slayer (67)

4 months ago

Round 1: Dan Athey (200) def. Osman Sencer (50)

4 months ago

Round 1: Tarmobrad (90) def. surfing_fin (83)

4 months ago

Round 1: Gary McDowell (172) def. Duhtch Cuthbert (61)

4 months ago

Round 1: Leif Tangstad (181) def. Adam (Samantha) Holmes (101)

4 months ago

Round 1: Bartosz Wójcicki (200) def. Christopher Cowley (140)

4 months ago

Round 1: Andreas T (calitoolman) (200) def. Johnny Leithead (75)

4 months ago

Round 1: Eirik 'Flippster' Munthe (200) def. Stu True (100)

4 months ago

Round 1: Gavin Boyle (139) def. Conor Holmes (100)

4 months ago

Round 1: Micheal Wells (200) def. Wouter Ouwehand (38)

4 months ago

Round 1: Kester Smith (200) def. Malcolm Fell (139)

4 months ago

Round 1 draw created

4 months ago

Steel City X-Wing TTS Team Tournament event created

5 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

Separatist Alliance (196)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (34)
Crack Shot + Predator
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (34)
Crack Shot + Predator

Galactic Empire (183)
Rexler Brath TIE/D Defender (95)
Outmaneuver + Advanced Sensors + Jamming Beam
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (88)
Precognitive Reflexes + Fire-Control System + Afterburners

Scum and Villainy (200)
Zealous Recruit Fang Fighter (41)
Zealous Recruit Fang Fighter (41)
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (31)
Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (31)
Ion Cannon

Scum and Villainy (200)
Zealous Recruit Fang Fighter (41)
Zealous Recruit Fang Fighter (41)
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (31)
Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (31)
Ion Cannon

First Order (199)
"Holo" TIE/ba Interceptor (60)
Proud Tradition + Pattern Analyzer
"Muse" TIE/fo Fighter (37)
Proud Tradition + Pattern Analyzer
Lieutenant Rivas TIE/fo Fighter (27)
Epsilon Squadron Cadet TIE/fo Fighter (25)
Epsilon Squadron Cadet TIE/fo Fighter (25)
Epsilon Squadron Cadet TIE/fo Fighter (25)

Scum and Villainy (199)
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Autoblasters
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (31)
Ion Cannon

Rebel Alliance (199)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (57)
Servomotor S-foils + Crack Shot
Thane Kyrell T-65 X-wing (50)
Servomotor S-foils + Crack Shot
Arvel Crynyd RZ-1 A-wing (39)
Crack Shot + Intimidation
Heff Tobber UT-60D U-wing (53)
Pivot Wing + Leia Organa + Crack Shot

Scum and Villainy (194)
Boba Fett Firespray-class Patrol Craft (119)
Lone Wolf + Maul + Proton Bombs + Stealth Device + Slave I
Bossk YV-666 Light Freighter (75)
Trick Shot + 4-LOM + Qi'ra + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics + Shield Upgrade

Galactic Empire (198)
Captain Kagi Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle (66)
Darth Vader + ST-321
Iden Versio TIE/ln Fighter (41)
Gideon Hask TIE/ln Fighter (30)
Del Meeko TIE/ln Fighter (30)
Seyn Marana TIE/ln Fighter (31)
Marksmanship

Scum and Villainy (187)
Boba Fett Firespray-class Patrol Craft (116)
Lone Wolf + Maul + Proximity Mines + Contraband Cybernetics + Slave I
Fenn Rau Fang Fighter (71)
Fearless

Separatist Alliance (192)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot

Rebel Alliance (200)
Dash Rendar YT-2400 Light Freighter (121)
Trick Shot + Bistan + Perceptive Copilot + Outrider
"Chopper" VCX-100 Light Freighter (79)
Passive Sensors + Saw Gerrera + "Zeb" Orrelios

Rebel Alliance (198)
Arvel Crynyd RZ-1 A-wing (39)
Intimidation + Crack Shot
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (57)
Servomotor S-foils + Crack Shot
Heff Tobber UT-60D U-wing (52)
Pivot Wing + Leia Organa + "Zeb" Orrelios
Thane Kyrell T-65 X-wing (50)
Servomotor S-foils + Crack Shot

New Squadron (85) Dash Rendar [YT-2400 Light Freighter] (8) Perceptive Copilot (10) Bistan (4) Expert Handling Points: 107 (36) Jake Farrell [RZ-1 A-wing] Points: 36 (55) Wedge Antilles [T-65 X-wing] (0) Servomotor S-foils Points: 55 Total points: 198

Rebel Alliance (199)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (48)
Jamming Beam
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (52)
Jamming Beam
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (22)
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (22)

Provocatrices
(41) First Order Provocateur [TIE/ba Interceptor]Points: 41
(41) First Order Provocateur [TIE/ba Interceptor]Points: 41
(41) First Order Provocateur [TIE/ba Interceptor]Points: 41
(76) Kylo Ren [TIE/vn Silencer]Points: 76
Total points: 199

First Order (199)
Kylo Ren TIE/vn Silencer (76)
First Order Provocateur TIE/ba Interceptor (41)
First Order Provocateur TIE/ba Interceptor (41)
First Order Provocateur TIE/ba Interceptor (41)

Galactic Republic (198)
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (33)
Snap Shot
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (33)
Snap Shot
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (33)
Snap Shot
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (33)
Snap Shot
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (33)
Snap Shot
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (33)
Snap Shot

Galactic Republic (200)
"Jag" ARC-170 Starfighter (49)
Synchronized Console
Luminara Unduli Delta-7 Aethersprite (46)
Calibrated Laser Targeting
Padmé Amidala Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter (49)
Daredevil + R4-P Astromech
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (28)
Dedicated + Synchronized Console
Blue Squadron Protector V-19 Torrent Starfighter (28)
Dedicated + Synchronized Console

Scum and Villainy (200)
Boba Fett Firespray-class Patrol Craft (114)
Maul + Proximity Mines + Hull Upgrade + Slave I
Dengar JumpMaster 5000 (86)
Marksmanship + Proton Torpedoes + Autoblasters + L3-37 + Han Solo + Contraband Cybernetics

Separatist Alliance (200)
General Grievous Belbullab-22 Starfighter (50)
Soulless One
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (30)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (30)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (30)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (30)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (30)

Galactic Empire (192)
Seventh Sister TIE Advanced v1 (43)
Fifth Brother TIE Advanced v1 (49)
Homing Missiles + Fire-Control System
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Crack Shot
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Crack Shot

New Squadron
(78) Lando Calrissian [Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter](5) Nien Nunb(7) Hotshot GunnerPoints: 90
(85) Dash Rendar [YT-2400 Light Freighter](8) Perceptive Copilot(10) Bistan(6) Shield UpgradePoints: 109
Total points: 199

Separatist Alliance (200)
Techno Union Bomber Hyena-class Droid Bomber (38)
Plasma Torpedoes + DRK-1 Probe Droids
Techno Union Bomber Hyena-class Droid Bomber (33)
Plasma Torpedoes
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (27)
Concussion Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (27)
Concussion Missiles + Grappling Struts

Resistance (196)
Rey Scavenged YT-1300 (95)
Korr Sella + Rose Tico + Finn + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Zizi Tlo RZ-2 A-wing (53)
Heroic + Marksmanship + Proton Rockets + Advanced Optics
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing (48)
Heroic + Marksmanship + Proton Rockets + Advanced Optics

Galactic Empire (199)
"Echo" TIE/ph Phantom (67)
Fifth Brother + Passive Sensors + Crack Shot
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (33)
Proximity Mines
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (33)
Proximity Mines
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (33)
Proximity Mines
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (33)
Proximity Mines

Galactic Republic (195)
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (39)
Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (39)
Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (39)
Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (39)
Calibrated Laser Targeting
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (39)
Calibrated Laser Targeting

D'Qar Defenders
(58) Paige Tico [MG-100 StarFortress](8) Amilyn Holdo(6) Proximity Mines(3) Seismic Charges(7) Veteran Turret Gunner(7) Hotshot Gunner(2) Fire-Control SystemPoints: 91
(55) Nien Nunb [T-70 X-wing](0) Integrated S-foils(1) Heroic(5) Pattern Analyzer(2) Black OnePoints: 63
(41) Zizi Tlo [RZ-2 A-wing](1) Heroic(4) Advanced OpticsPoints: 46
Total points: 200

Resistance (199)
Rey Scavenged YT-1300 (68)
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing (41)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Zizi Tlo RZ-2 A-wing (46)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
L'ulo L'ampar RZ-2 A-wing (44)
Heroic

Galactic Empire (192)
Seventh Sister TIE Advanced v1 (43)
Fifth Brother TIE Advanced v1 (49)
Fire-Control System + Homing Missiles
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Crack Shot
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Crack Shot

Rebel Alliance (200)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Servomotor S-foils
Thane Kyrell T-65 X-wing (48)
Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (50)
Stabilized S-foils
"Dutch" Vander BTL-A4 Y-wing (47)
R4 Astromech + Ion Cannon Turret

Separatist Alliance (198)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (33)
Predator + Marksmanship
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (33)
Predator + Marksmanship
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (33)
Predator + Marksmanship
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (33)
Predator + Marksmanship
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (33)
Predator + Marksmanship
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (33)
Predator + Marksmanship

Separatist Alliance (192)
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (34)
Crack Shot + Predator
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (34)
Crack Shot + Predator
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (34)
Crack Shot + Predator
Petranaki Arena Ace Nantex-class Starfighter (32)
Crack Shot
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Discord Missiles
DBS-404 Hyena-class Droid Bomber (34)
Discord Missiles

First Order (196)
"Holo" TIE/ba Interceptor (67)
Hull Upgrade + Proud Tradition + Pattern Analyzer
Lieutenant Rivas TIE/fo Fighter (31)
Advanced Optics
Lieutenant LeHuse TIE/sf Fighter (53)
Special Forces Gunner + Fanatical + Advanced Optics
"Backdraft" TIE/sf Fighter (45)
Fanatical + Advanced Optics

Scum and Villainy (200)
Asajj Ventress Lancer-class Pursuit Craft (72)
Zuckuss + Shadow Caster
4-LOM G-1A Starfighter (54)
Elusive + Contraband Cybernetics
Nom Lumb JumpMaster 5000 (43)
Autoblasters + BT-1
Unkar Plutt Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug (31)
Contraband Cybernetics

Galactic Empire (186)
Fifth Brother TIE Advanced v1 (52)
Hate + Homing Missiles + Passive Sensors
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (75)
Afterburners + Fire-Control System
Soontir Fel TIE/in Interceptor (59)
Targeting Computer + Crack Shot

Separatist Alliance (200)
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
General Grievous Belbullab-22 Starfighter (60)
Outmaneuver + Impervium Plating + Soulless One
Haor Chall Prototype Vulture-class Droid Fighter (22)
Grappling Struts
Haor Chall Prototype Vulture-class Droid Fighter (22)
Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (21)
Grappling Struts

RESISTANCE (197)Rey Scavenged YT-1300 (73)
Hull Upgrade + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Han Solo Scavenged YT-1300 (82)
Swarm Tactics + Rose Tico + Contraband Cybernetics + Hull Upgrade
Finn Resistance Transport Pod (42)
Heroic + Advanced Optics + Perceptive Copilot

New Squadron
(30) Constable Zuvio [Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug](6) Proximity Mines(5) Pattern AnalyzerPoints: 41
(68) Fenn Rau [Fang Fighter](3) ElusivePoints: 71
(53) Dengar [JumpMaster 5000](3) Autoblasters(4) L3-37(10) Han Solo(2) Contraband Cybernetics(1) Marksmanship(13) Proton TorpedoesPoints: 86
Total points: 198

Separatist Alliance (200)
Darth Maul Sith Infiltrator (108)
Hate + Tractor Beam + General Grievous + Palpatine/Sidious + Hull Upgrade + Kraken
DBS-404 Hyena-class Droid Bomber (42)
Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Afterburners + Landing Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (25)
Discord Missiles + Grappling Struts

Resistance (200)
Blue Squadron Recruit RZ-2 A-wing (37)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Ronith Blario RZ-2 A-wing (39)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Greer Sonnel RZ-2 A-wing (41)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Zizi Tlo RZ-2 A-wing (46)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing (37)
Heroic

Rebel Alliance (200)
Dash Rendar YT-2400 Light Freighter (121)
Perceptive Copilot + Bistan + Trick Shot + Outrider
"Chopper" VCX-100 Light Freighter (79)
"Zeb" Orrelios + Saw Gerrera + Passive Sensors

Rebel Alliance (200)
Lando Calrissian Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter (103)
Bistan + Nien Nunb + GNK "Gonk" Droid
Jake Farrell RZ-1 A-wing (38)
Daredevil
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (59)
Predator + R4 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils

Scum and Villainy (195)
Dengar JumpMaster 5000 (62)
Marksmanship + Autoblasters + L3-37 + Greedo
Han Solo Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter (59)
Trick Shot + Qi'ra + BT-1 + Lando's Millennium Falcon
Serissu M3-A Interceptor (45)
Marksmanship + Autoblasters
Lando Calrissian Escape Craft (29)

Resistance 
(67) Poe Dameron [T-70 X-wing](2) R4 Astromech(0) Integrated S-foils(1) Heroic(2) Black OnePoints: 72
(55) Ello Asty [T-70 X-wing](3) R3 Astromech(0) Integrated S-foils(1) HeroicPoints: 59
(55) Nien Nunb [T-70 X-wing](2) R4 Astromech(0) Integrated S-foils(1) Heroic(5) Pattern AnalyzerPoints: 63
Total points: 194

Resistance (198)
Rey Scavenged YT-1300 (99)
Rose Tico + Korr Sella + Finn + Stealth Device + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing (47)
Heroic + Proton Rockets + Advanced Optics
Zizi Tlo RZ-2 A-wing (52)
Heroic + Proton Rockets + Advanced Optics

Galactic Empire (195)
"Redline" TIE/ca Punisher (75)
Proton Bombs + Trajectory Simulator + Proton Torpedoes
"Mauler" Mithel TIE/ln Fighter (33)
Crack Shot
"Scourge" Skutu TIE/ln Fighter (33)
Crack Shot
Maarek Stele TIE Advanced x1 (54)
Afterburners + Fire-Control System + Marksmanship

Scum and Villainy (200)
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (28)
Tractor Beam
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (31)
Ion Cannon
Cartel Spacer M3-A Interceptor (31)
Ion Cannon
Zealous Recruit Fang Fighter (41)
Zealous Recruit Fang Fighter (41)

Galactic Empire (197)
Rexler Brath TIE/D Defender (86)
Juke
Grand Inquisitor TIE Advanced v1 (55)
Brilliant Evasion
Soontir Fel TIE/in Interceptor (56)
Predator

Resistance (200)
Rey Scavenged YT-1300 (99)
Korr Sella + Rose Tico + Finn + Stealth Device + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Zizi Tlo RZ-2 A-wing (53)
Heroic + Marksmanship + Proton Rockets + Advanced Optics
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing (48)
Heroic + Marksmanship + Proton Rockets + Advanced Optics

Scum and Villainy (193)
L3-37 Escape Craft (26)
Dengar JumpMaster 5000 (88)
Swarm Tactics + Proton Torpedoes + Autoblasters + 4-LOM + Han Solo + Contraband Cybernetics
Bossk YV-666 Light Freighter (79)
Perceptive Copilot + Lando Calrissian + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics

Rebel Alliance (198)
Dash Rendar YT-2400 Light Freighter (103)
Bistan + Perceptive Copilot
Hera Syndulla VCX-100 Light Freighter (95)
Intimidation + Advanced Sensors + "Zeb" Orrelios + Saw Gerrera

Galactic Empire (200)
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (41)
Diamond-Boron Missiles + Skilled Bombardier + Proximity Mines
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (41)
Concussion Missiles + Skilled Bombardier + Proximity Mines
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (41)
Concussion Missiles + Skilled Bombardier + Proximity Mines
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (41)
Concussion Missiles + Skilled Bombardier + Proximity Mines
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (36)
Concussion Missiles + Seismic Charges

Rebel Alliance (199)
Hera Syndulla VCX-100 Light Freighter (87)
Intimidation + "Zeb" Orrelios + Saw Gerrera + Hull Upgrade
Dash Rendar YT-2400 Light Freighter (112)
Trick Shot + Bistan + Perceptive Copilot + Hull Upgrade

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.