×

Event Search

Phantasy Krayt Cup Online: Episode I & II Individual Players

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 08-10-2021
  • Chris Allen
  • USA/North Carolina
  • 156
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Matt PhillippiR1View-5/15/1200/0.49Carolina Costanzas
Tyler TippettR2View-5/05/1000/0.52S&V
William killerbeardhawk HaigwoodR3View-5/05/1000/0.46GSP
Ryan StaniszewskiR4View-5/05/1000/0.36The Joustus League
Steve CutilloR5View-4/24/1200/0.56Mile High Squadron; Front Range Fighters
John DeBoerR6View-4/24/1200/0.44Planning Phase Syndicate / GS7878
Christopher TannerR7View-4/24/1200/0.43Planning Phase Syndicate (GS2336)
Perry "Roger-Roger" LowR8View-4/24/1170/0.52Bids are for the Weak
Remi BureauR9View-4/14/1000/0.68Escadrille S.A.L.T.
Paul Adler (Interceptor)R10View-4/14/1000/0.61Team Japan
"Tsukuda Joe" CongdonR11View-4/14/1000/0.61Team Japan, GS4446
NobbieR12View-4/14/1000/0.60Fearless Gundarks - Panicked Dice Math - GS4719
Alan BeardR13View-4/14/1000/0.58The Hurst Order
Ben DoyleR14View-4/14/1000/0.57The Joustus League
Matthew DeeringR15View-4/14/1000/0.51Panicked Dice Math
Evan CameronR16View-4/14/1000/0.50Bids Are For The Weak
Ryan FlemingR17View-4/14/1000/0.49Steel City Squadron
Andrew OehlerR18View-4/14/1000/0.45Thanks for the Invite - Blizzard Squadron (GS9036)
Ben WhettenR19View-4/14/1000/0.42Front Range Fighters
Daniel LeonR20View-4/14/1000/0.182 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled Prime/Octa Gaming - GS5077
Paul FullerR21View-4/04/800/0.52Born 2 Mald
Aaron TroegerR22View-3/33/1230/0.60Panicked Dice Math
Cam MurrayR23View-3/23/1000/0.63Thanks for the Invite GS2780
Josh BenjaminR24View-3/23/1000/0.63Carolina Costanzas
George LabusohrR25View-3/23/1000/0.63Carolina Costanzas
Marcel ManzanoR26View-3/23/1000/0.61Gold Squadron GS4442
Kyle Bourgault R27View-3/23/1000/0.59Front Range Fighters, Mile High Squadron, GS7939
Sara TessemR28View-3/23/1000/0.58Bunch of SAPs
Christopher LittleR29View-3/23/1000/0.54Tucson Raiders
Calen Wong R30View-3/23/1000/0.54Thanks for the Invite
Paul Olson (mn_merc)R31View-3/23/1000/0.53Bunch of SAPs
Jean-Francois GaudreauR32View-3/23/1000/0.52Escadrille S.A.L.T.
Richard HurstR33View-3/23/1000/0.52The Hurst Order
Andy MyersR34View-3/23/1000/0.52Bunch of SAPs, Glitterstim ASMR
Dion MoralesR35View-3/23/1000/0.49Gold Squadron
Alex FarleyR36View-3/23/1000/0.48Tucson Raiders
Joshua RichardsonR37View-3/23/1000/0.44Murder Mittens
Mitch HurstR38View-3/23/1000/0.38The Hurst Order
Todd WilsonR39View-3/23/1000/0.38The Bad Batch/Onyx Sqd/Redmoose Standing By
Peter McKenzieR40View-3/23/1000/0.38The Bad Batch
Tim "timathius" HiltonR41View-3/23/1000/0.38The Joustus League
Zach Righetti (GS0384)R42View-3/23/1000/0.37Brew Squadron
Todd CampbellR43View-3/23/1000/0.36Bids Are For The Weak
MarkGrawburgR44View-3/23/1000/0.33Bespin Benchwarmers
Paul Sabourin-HertzogR45View-3/23/1000/0.302 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled Gaming
Akhter KhanR46View-3/13/842/0.38NSW Blue Squadron GS6040
John Joseph HammaR47View-3/13/800/0.60
Julian HaahsR48View-3/13/800/0.55Splinter Gaming
David McClanahan (budgetcanoe)R49View-3/13/800/0.52Dualidean of man
Chris ScottR50View-3/13/800/0.46Dualidean of Man
Tommy AdamsR51View-3/13/800/0.44GS2792 / Bluegrass Squadron
Bradley HoR52View-3/13/800/0.44SHRAPNEL SQUADRON
Tommy One KenobiR53View-3/13/800/0.44Clockwork Squadron / W.U.R.M. Squadron / Team I Need a Bid
Dale CapronR54View-3/13/800/0.40Rocket City Rogues, GS2422
David (Lee) Holland GS6990R55View-3/13/800/0.40The Blast Doors
Jaren Foss (Von)R56View-3/13/800/0.38Strike Better Podcast
Richard WilleR57View-3/13/800/0.38Phoenix Squadron
Matthew CourserR58View-3/13/800/0.36Bespin Benchwarmers
Christopher DunnR59View-3/13/800/0.35Space Thugs - GS9288
Ethan WilliamsR60View-3/13/800/0.35IDEA / 405th Squadron (GS7537)
Kyle AllenR61View-3/13/800/0.34Lasat
Stephen ParkerR62View-3/13/800/0.34Rad DAD Team
Alex MerrillR63View-3/13/800/0.33Bespin Benchwarmers
Adam BrownR64View-3/13/800/0.31Central Coast Core Czars \ Let me out of here
Slane HaasR65View-3/13/800/0.31Marmo Swarm
Stephen WeilandR66View-3/13/800/0.29The Blast Doors GS4241
Craig Ferguson GS1263R67View-3/13/800/0.25Team Derek Tokaz
Charles DillmanR68View-2/42/1200/0.53Planning Phase Syndicate
Marvelous Host | Bruno LaVigueurR69View-2/22/1059/0.27Lore Masters
James MacauleyR70View-2/32/1000/0.67PMQ xwing, The Bad Batch
Scott ForsterR71View-2/32/1000/0.63Tucson Raiders
William BarnickelR72View-2/32/1000/0.46S&V
Blair BunkeR73View-2/32/1000/0.45Evergreen Squadron
Mike GemmeR74View-2/22/975/0.41The Hyperloops / Insert Team Name Here
Joshua PrudenR75View-2/22/944/0.56Xwing Junkies
Paul HeaverR76View-2/22/907/0.35Team Derek Tokaz
Mark StumpR77View-2/22/800/0.67Born 2 Mald
Miguel JustinianoR78View-2/22/800/0.67Team Derek Tokaz
Evan PaulR79View-2/22/800/0.65Louis Vuittontaun
Mark MoriarityR80View-2/22/800/0.59Hangar 19
Samuel MelhadoR81View-2/22/800/0.59Rad DAD Team
Kieran SimskeR82View-2/22/800/0.57Marmoset Elite Team Sigma
Charley HicksR83View-2/22/800/0.56Birmingham Barons
jesedk (Jorge Silva)R84View-2/22/800/0.56
Jason LaoR85View-2/22/800/0.55Solar Squadron
Kenton Nakamura (ken10naka)R86View-2/22/800/0.54
Carson HopperR87View-2/22/800/0.52Sequoia Squadron
Jeremy ChambleeR88View-2/22/800/0.51Carolina Krayts
Rob SeivertR89View-2/22/800/0.51Hangar 19/Hexiled Gaming/GS6617
Kris SherriffR90View-2/22/800/0.50
Jesse ChoeR91View-2/22/800/0.50Apollo Squadron
Daniel Wochnick (He/Him)R92View-2/22/800/0.50TCX | GS8314
Brad WR93View-2/22/800/0.50Whoever Commits Last Wins
Mike Massiah GS1732R94View-2/22/800/0.50Geektech Industries
Travis FossR95View-2/22/800/0.46Strike Better Podcast
Andrew PR96View-2/22/800/0.44Lore Masters
Alex Smittle R97View-2/22/800/0.44Tosche Station Radio GS9927
Andrew CoxR98View-2/22/800/0.43The Hyperloops / Insert Team Name Here
Carson Wray - 5409R99View-2/22/800/0.42RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron
Brandon Griffith R100View-2/22/800/0.42Austin X-Wing (512 Squadron)
Doug HoweR101View-2/22/800/0.41Tosche Station (GSP 7337)
cody woodR102View-2/22/800/0.40Bespin Benchwarmers
GuppyR103View-2/22/800/0.38Western Sydney Bounty Hunters - (GS0547)
Christopher KnightR104View-2/22/800/0.31The Pages of Ben
Tim HorsburghR105View-2/22/800/0.31LogicDump Gaming-Team Let me out of here
Bryan DavisR106View-2/22/800/0.23TBS
Sebastien DemersR107View-2/22/800/0.21Sea To Sky
philippe.bureauR108View-1/41/1000/0.62Escadrille S.A.L.T
Kenneth LyonR109View-1/41/1000/0.552fast2midnight, GS6180
Joe VincentR110View-1/31/800/0.61Outer Rim X-Wing / Anakin’s Younglings / GS6000
Sam PageR111View-1/31/800/0.60
Curtis BeatovichR112View-1/31/800/0.59Florida Man Plays X-Wing // GSP ID 0850
Evan WongR113View-1/31/800/0.59Whoever Commits Last Wins
Andrew BolducR114View-1/31/800/0.58512 Squadron
Wesley WagnerR115View-1/31/800/0.56Dualidean of Man
Eric BarrettR116View-1/31/800/0.55Phoenix Squadron
Stephen SesnickR117View-1/31/800/0.55Florida Man
John Gardner R118View-1/31/800/0.54Phoenix Squadron
Christopher Daniel (EST)R119View-1/31/800/0.54Hex Squad NYC
Chris AppelR120View-1/31/800/0.50Marmo Swarm
Craig WalkerR121View-1/31/800/0.48Central Coast Core Czars / Onyx Squadron / Space Thugs
William Rasmussen/RasR122View-1/31/800/0.46Hexiled Gaming
Adam KempersR123View-1/31/800/0.46Hangar 19
Matt NeufeldR124View-1/31/800/0.44X-Wing Junkies
Jonathan Lowman.R125View-1/31/800/0.42Ahch-To Aces: Porg Squadron
JM Cousineau (Nutano)R126View-1/31/800/0.42Bytown Smugglers (GS7642)
Nikolaus LichtenbergR127View-1/31/800/0.40Grammer Pollice
Jonas MalapasR128View-1/31/800/0.40 GS4271
Grant PiersonR129View-1/31/800/0.38Macklunky’s Monkeys
Ryan DwornikR130View-1/31/800/0.38Marmo Swarm
Miranda KetitaR131View-1/31/800/0.38Shrapnel Squadron
Matthew SaenzR132View-1/31/800/0.36Marmoset Elite
Nick Miller (afishisborn)R133View-1/31/800/0.29Hex on the Beach | Hexiled Gaming
Travis Johnson R134View-1/31/790/0.43Insert Team Name Here
Josh DunneR135View-1/31/758/0.61Kentucky Fried Marmosets
Marcus MerrellR136View-1/21/600/0.58Marketing Experts
James DinhR137View-1/21/600/0.50The Marketing Experts
Derek HarrisR138View-1/21/600/0.37Diamond Dogs
Kris LeggR139View-1/21/600/0.32Diamond Dogs
Eric "Hyde N Seek" RiddleR140View-0/40/800/0.75Macklunky's Monkeys
Nathan SkellyR141View-0/40/800/0.69Team I Need a Bid / Clockwork Squadron
Joseph CalungsodR142View-0/40/800/0.67Born 2 Mald
Ken ChoR143View-0/40/800/0.65District Foundry
Craig HeterickR144View-0/40/800/0.62Bathurst Bogans/ Phoenix Squadron/W.U.R.M. Squadron
Matt purepazaakR145View-0/40/800/0.60Lasat
Carlos RamirezR146View-0/40/800/0.60Florida Man
Evan BulrissR147View-0/40/800/0.59Radical Gaming
Allen ThaiR148View-0/40/800/0.54SHRAPNEL SQUADRON
Izzy GR149View-0/40/800/0.52Sons of Ackbar
Rick WarnerR150View-0/40/800/0.50GamesBandit.com.au Team Let me out of here
Scott BairdR151View-0/40/693/0.61Lasat
Adam Hill (RenEgaDe)R152View-0/40/666/0.43Nova Squadron
Patrick MurphyR153View-0/40/660/0.59Radical Gaming
Christian BasseR154View-0/30/600/0.43Diamond Dogs
Zach ButtreyR155View-0/30/600/0.33
Jeremiah JohnsonR156View-0/40/506/0.63Winnipeg Wampas

Round Top 32 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round 4 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Win

200

Loss

200


N/A

N/A

N/A

Round 3 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Round 2 (Manual)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A