No Surrender 2021 - Ladder (28)

Player Rank Faction Points Bonus Points Total Points SOS
Simon Pritchard1-1013010137.00
Vinnie Purcell2-1013010137.00
David Rothe3-1013010137.00
Alex Towse4-1013010137.00
John Mclachlan5-1013010137.00
Scott Clough6-1013010137.00
Hagen Kerr7-1013010137.00
Alex Cameron8-1013010137.00
Aaron Kirkman9-1013010137.00
Daniel Beale10-1013010137.00
Luke Carney11-1013010137.00
Francis McLauchlan12-1013010137.00
Arron Alford13-1013010137.00
Aidan Haig14-1013010137.00
Chris Wilson15-7071013.00
Alan Redmond16-7071013.00
Kit Wilson17-7071013.00
Harry Wood18-7071013.00
Ben Duston19-7071013.00
Ashley Greatrix20-7071013.00
Alex Tomov21-7071013.00
Zach Neal22-7071013.00
Matt Young23-7071013.00
Jordan Lawson24-7071013.00
Jeremy Aitken25-7071013.00
Alex Rogers26-7071013.00
Alex Whitticase27-7071013.00
Woody Cleverley28-7071013.00