×

Event Search

No Surrender 2021

Warhammer 40,000

  • 18-09-2021
  • Thomas Liberty
  • New Zealand/Cheviot/Christchurch/Woolston Working Mens Club
  • 28
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Faction Points Bonus Points Total Points SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Simon Pritchard1--1013010137.00
Vinnie Purcell2--1013010137.00
David Rothe3--1013010137.00
Alex Towse4--1013010137.00
John Mclachlan5--1013010137.00
Scott Clough6--1013010137.00
Hagen Kerr7--1013010137.00
Alex Cameron8--1013010137.00
Aaron Kirkman9--1013010137.00
Daniel Beale10--1013010137.00
Luke Carney11--1013010137.00
Francis McLauchlan12--1013010137.00
Arron Alford13--1013010137.00
Aidan Haig14--1013010137.00
Chris Wilson15--7071013.00
Alan Redmond16--7071013.00
Kit Wilson17--7071013.00
Harry Wood18--7071013.00
Ben Duston19--7071013.00
Ashley Greatrix20--7071013.00
Alex Tomov21--7071013.00
Zach Neal22--7071013.00
Matt Young23--7071013.00
Jordan Lawson24--7071013.00
Jeremy Aitken25--7071013.00
Alex Rogers26--7071013.00
Alex Whitticase27--7071013.00
Woody Cleverley28--7071013.00

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Score

1

Minor Loss

46

Minor Victory

76


2

Minor Victory

90

Minor Loss

39


3

Minor Victory

84

Minor Loss

63


4

Minor Loss

55

Minor Victory

74


5

Minor Loss

10

Minor Victory

76


6

Minor Victory

87

Minor Loss

24


7

Minor Loss

27

Minor Victory

56


8

Minor Victory

83

Minor Loss

48


9

Minor Loss

30

Minor Victory

89


10

Minor Victory

73

Minor Loss

68


11

Minor Victory

86

Minor Loss

22


12

Minor Loss

32

Minor Victory

84


13

Minor Loss

56

Minor Victory

78


14

Minor Victory

90

Minor Loss

24

Round 1: Arron Alford (89) def. Alan Redmond (30)

9 months ago

Round 1: Francis McLauchlan (86) def. Harry Wood (22)

9 months ago

Round 1: John Mclachlan (87) def. Woody Cleverley (24)

9 months ago

Round 1: Aaron Kirkman (83) def. Ben Duston (48)

9 months ago

Round 1: Vinnie Purcell (84) def. Alex Whitticase (32)

9 months ago

Round 1: Aidan Haig (90) def. Kit Wilson (39)

9 months ago

Round 1: Alex Cameron (90) def. Alex Rogers (24)

9 months ago

Round 1: David Rothe (76) def. Jordan Lawson (46)

9 months ago

Round 1: Daniel Beale (73) def. Chris Wilson (68)

9 months ago

Round 1: Hagen Kerr (76) def. Zach Neal (10)

9 months ago

Round 1: Scott Clough (84) def. Ashley Greatrix (63)

9 months ago

Round 1: Alex Towse (74) def. Jeremy Aitken (55)

9 months ago

Round 1: Simon Pritchard (56) def. Matt Young (27)

9 months ago

Round 1: Luke Carney (78) def. Alex Tomov (56)

9 months ago

Round 1 draw created

9 months ago

No Surrender 2021 event created

9 months ago

Lists are currently locked.

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

Sign ups for this event are closed.

- Advertisement -