NeoValhalla Destiny SC 2018

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 06-10-2018
  • Benoit Richardson
  • Canada/Quebec/Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu/NeoValhalla Games
  • 12
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Jonathan Gallone2 (swiss-3)--30.500.58
Maxime Guénette4 (swiss-2)--30.630.47
Jean-François Gagné4 (swiss-4)--30.310.49
Raphael Mathieu4 (swiss-5)--20.560.52
Aurélien Carte1--40.500.58
Benoit RichardsonR6--20.500.53NeoValhalla
Nicolas Bouffard7--20.440.52
Marc-André Martin8--20.380.50
Philippe Paquin9--10.630.49
Alexandre Dias10--10.630.41
René Godin11--10.440.52
Marc-André Laroque12--00.500.42

Round Top 4: Jonathan Gallone def. Jean-Franois Gagn

7 days ago

Round 4: Ren Godin def. Marc-Andr Laroque

11 days ago

Round 4: Raphael Mathieu def. Philippe Paquin

11 days ago

Round 4: Marc-Andr Martin def. Alexandre Dias

11 days ago

Round 4: Jean-Franois Gagn def. Nicolas Bouffard

11 days ago

Round 4: Aurlien Carte def. Maxime Gunette

11 days ago

Round 4: Jonathan Gallone def. Benoit Richardson

11 days ago

Round 3: Marc-Andr Martin def. Ren Godin

11 days ago

Round 3: Aurlien Carte def. Raphael Mathieu

11 days ago

Round 3: Jonathan Gallone def. Alexandre Dias

11 days ago

Round 3: Maxime Gunette def. Nicolas Bouffard

11 days ago

Round 3: Benoit Richardson def. Philippe Paquin

11 days ago

Round 3: Jean-Franois Gagn def. Marc-Andr Laroque

11 days ago

Round 2: Raphael Mathieu def. Ren Godin

11 days ago

Round 2: Benoit Richardson def. Marc-Andr Laroque

11 days ago

Round 2: Jean-Franois Gagn def. Marc-Andr Martin

11 days ago

Round 2: Maxime Gunette def. Jonathan Gallone

11 days ago

Round 2: Nicolas Bouffard def. Alexandre Dias

11 days ago

Round 2: Aurlien Carte def. Philippe Paquin

11 days ago

Round 1: Maxime Gunette def. Ren Godin

11 days ago

Round 1: Nicolas Bouffard def. Marc-Andr Laroque

11 days ago

Round 1: Alexandre Dias def. Jean-Franois Gagn

11 days ago

Round 1: Jonathan Gallone def. Raphael Mathieu

11 days ago

Round 1: Philippe Paquin def. Marc-Andr Martin

11 days ago

Round 1: Aurlien Carte def. Benoit Richardson

11 days ago

NeoValhalla Destiny SC 2018 event created

11 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.