Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 12-03-2018
  • Jono Jahnke
  • -
  • 14
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Matt Dutkowski1--40.560.60
Simon RybinskiR2--30.630.52
Brett Campbell3--30.560.50
Matthew BettsR4--30.440.53
Timothy McGowanR5--20.630.46
Zac StoneR6--20.560.50
Jadon HawkinsR7--20.500.53
Chris Darcy-McCreath8--20.500.49
Ben Ubrihien9--20.440.50
Vito RomanoR10--20.440.49The magic vault
Travis Thompson11--10.560.50
Damon McBride12--10.440.49
Jason WhitakerR13--10.380.47Fearless Gundarks
CameronNerfHeroTaylorR14--00.380.46

Round 4: Matt Dutkowski def. Brett Campbell

3 months ago

Round 4: Matthew Betts def. Timothy McGowan

3 months ago

Round 4: Jadon Hawkins def. Travis Thompson

3 months ago

Round 4: Vito Romano def. Damon McBride

3 months ago

Round 4: Simon Rybinski def. Zac Stone

3 months ago

Round 4: Ben Ubrihien def. Chris Darcy-McCreath

3 months ago

Round 4: Jason Whitaker def. CameronNerfHeroTaylor

3 months ago

Round 3: Chris Darcy-McCreath def. Jadon Hawkins

3 months ago

Round 3: Matt Dutkowski def. Simon Rybinski

3 months ago

Round 3: Travis Thompson def. CameronNerfHeroTaylor

3 months ago

Round 3: Zac Stone def. Damon McBride

3 months ago

Round 3: Timothy McGowan def. Ben Ubrihien

3 months ago

Round 3: Brett Campbell def. Matthew Betts

3 months ago

Round 3: Vito Romano def. Jason Whitaker

3 months ago

Round 2: Ben Ubrihien def. Jason Whitaker

3 months ago

Round 2: Damon McBride def. CameronNerfHeroTaylor

3 months ago

Round 2: Chris Darcy-McCreath def. Vito Romano

3 months ago

Round 2: Brett Campbell def. Travis Thompson

3 months ago

Round 2: Simon Rybinski def. Jadon Hawkins

3 months ago

Round 2: Matthew Betts def. Zac Stone

3 months ago

Round 2: Matt Dutkowski def. Timothy McGowan

3 months ago

Round 1: Brett Campbell def. Damon McBride

3 months ago

Round 1: Matthew Betts def. CameronNerfHeroTaylor

3 months ago

Round 1: Jadon Hawkins def. Ben Ubrihien

3 months ago

Round 1: Simon Rybinski def. Vito Romano

3 months ago

Round 1: Timothy McGowan def. Jason Whitaker

3 months ago

Round 1: Zac Stone def. Chris Darcy-McCreath

3 months ago

Round 1: Matt Dutkowski def. Travis Thompson

3 months ago

Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault event created

3 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.