Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 04-12-2017
  • Jono Jahnke
  • -
  • 19
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Kerri Dufficy1--40.630.57
Courtney Dufficy2--30.630.62
Jackson McCann3--30.560.62
Chris Darcy4--30.500.60
Martin Arundel5--30.500.59
Matthew Betts6--30.440.58
James Brill7--20.690.55
Damon McBride8--20.580.56
Ben Ubrihien9--20.560.52
Simon Rybinski10--20.560.49
Wayne McCann11--20.500.52
Riley Morse12--20.440.50
Zac StoneR13--20.330.56
Brett Campbell14--20.310.54
Cameron Taylor15--10.630.49
Rhys Babb16--10.630.46
Kallum Stafford17--10.580.54
Vito Romano18--10.580.44
Thomas Arundel19--10.500.43

Round 4: Brett Campbell def. Vito Romano

8 months ago

Round 4: Riley Morse def. Cameron Taylor

8 months ago

Round 4: Kerri Dufficy def. Courtney Dufficy

8 months ago

Round 4: Chris Darcy def. Simon Rybinski

8 months ago

Round 4: Matthew Betts def. Ben Ubrihien

8 months ago

Round 4: Martin Arundel def. Damon McBride

8 months ago

Round 4: Jackson McCann def. James Brill

8 months ago

Round 4: Wayne McCann def. Rhys Babb

8 months ago

Round 4: Zac Stone def. Thomas Arundel

8 months ago

Round 4: Kallum Stafford def. BYE

8 months ago

Round 3: Damon McBride def. Cameron Taylor

8 months ago

Round 3: Riley Morse def. Brett Campbell

8 months ago

Round 3: Courtney Dufficy def. Jackson McCann

8 months ago

Round 3: Thomas Arundel def. Kallum Stafford

8 months ago

Round 3: Kerri Dufficy def. Martin Arundel

8 months ago

Round 3: Chris Darcy def. Rhys Babb

8 months ago

Round 3: Ben Ubrihien def. Wayne McCann

8 months ago

Round 3: Simon Rybinski def. Vito Romano

8 months ago

Round 3: James Brill def. Matthew Betts

8 months ago

Round 3: Zac Stone def. BYE

8 months ago

Round 2: Kerri Dufficy def. Cameron Taylor

8 months ago

Round 2: Chris Darcy def. Kallum Stafford

8 months ago

Round 2: Jackson McCann def. Damon McBride

8 months ago

Round 2: Matthew Betts def. Wayne McCann

8 months ago

Round 2: Brett Campbell def. Thomas Arundel

8 months ago

Round 2: Simon Rybinski def. Zac Stone

8 months ago

Round 2: Courtney Dufficy def. James Brill

8 months ago

Round 2: Ben Ubrihien def. Riley Morse

8 months ago

Round 2: Martin Arundel def. Rhys Babb

8 months ago

Round 2: Vito Romano def. BYE

8 months ago

Round 1: Cameron Taylor def. Brett Campbell

8 months ago

Round 1: Kerri Dufficy def. Chris Darcy

8 months ago

Round 1: Courtney Dufficy def. Kallum Stafford

8 months ago

Round 1: Matthew Betts def. Vito Romano

8 months ago

Round 1: Jackson McCann def. Simon Rybinski

8 months ago

Round 1: Wayne McCann def. Riley Morse

8 months ago

Round 1: Martin Arundel def. Thomas Arundel

8 months ago

Round 1: James Brill def. Ben Ubrihien

8 months ago

Round 1: Rhys Babb def. Zac Stone

8 months ago

Round 1: Damon McBride has a first round bye

8 months ago

Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault event created

8 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.