Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 04-12-2017
  • Jono Jahnke
  • -
  • 19
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Kerri Dufficy1--40.630.57
Courtney Dufficy2--30.630.62
Jackson McCann3--30.560.62
Chris Darcy4--30.500.60
Martin Arundel5--30.500.59
Matthew Betts6--30.440.58
James Brill7--20.690.55
Damon McBride8--20.580.56
Ben Ubrihien9--20.560.52
Simon Rybinski10--20.560.49
Wayne McCann11--20.500.52
Riley Morse12--20.440.50
Zac Stone13--20.330.56
Brett Campbell14--20.310.54
Cameron Taylor15--10.630.49
Rhys Babb16--10.630.46
Kallum Stafford17--10.580.54
Vito Romano18--10.580.44
Thomas Arundel19--10.500.43

Round 4: Brett Campbell def. Vito Romano

11 days ago

Round 4: Riley Morse def. Cameron Taylor

11 days ago

Round 4: Kerri Dufficy def. Courtney Dufficy

11 days ago

Round 4: Chris Darcy def. Simon Rybinski

11 days ago

Round 4: Matthew Betts def. Ben Ubrihien

11 days ago

Round 4: Martin Arundel def. Damon McBride

11 days ago

Round 4: Jackson McCann def. James Brill

11 days ago

Round 4: Wayne McCann def. Rhys Babb

11 days ago

Round 4: Zac Stone def. Thomas Arundel

11 days ago

Round 4: Kallum Stafford def. BYE

11 days ago

Round 3: Damon McBride def. Cameron Taylor

11 days ago

Round 3: Riley Morse def. Brett Campbell

11 days ago

Round 3: Courtney Dufficy def. Jackson McCann

11 days ago

Round 3: Thomas Arundel def. Kallum Stafford

11 days ago

Round 3: Kerri Dufficy def. Martin Arundel

11 days ago

Round 3: Chris Darcy def. Rhys Babb

11 days ago

Round 3: Ben Ubrihien def. Wayne McCann

11 days ago

Round 3: Simon Rybinski def. Vito Romano

11 days ago

Round 3: James Brill def. Matthew Betts

11 days ago

Round 3: Zac Stone def. BYE

11 days ago

Round 2: Kerri Dufficy def. Cameron Taylor

11 days ago

Round 2: Chris Darcy def. Kallum Stafford

11 days ago

Round 2: Jackson McCann def. Damon McBride

11 days ago

Round 2: Matthew Betts def. Wayne McCann

11 days ago

Round 2: Brett Campbell def. Thomas Arundel

11 days ago

Round 2: Simon Rybinski def. Zac Stone

11 days ago

Round 2: Courtney Dufficy def. James Brill

11 days ago

Round 2: Ben Ubrihien def. Riley Morse

11 days ago

Round 2: Martin Arundel def. Rhys Babb

11 days ago

Round 2: Vito Romano def. BYE

11 days ago

Round 1: Cameron Taylor def. Brett Campbell

11 days ago

Round 1: Kerri Dufficy def. Chris Darcy

11 days ago

Round 1: Courtney Dufficy def. Kallum Stafford

11 days ago

Round 1: Matthew Betts def. Vito Romano

11 days ago

Round 1: Jackson McCann def. Simon Rybinski

11 days ago

Round 1: Wayne McCann def. Riley Morse

11 days ago

Round 1: Martin Arundel def. Thomas Arundel

11 days ago

Round 1: James Brill def. Ben Ubrihien

11 days ago

Round 1: Rhys Babb def. Zac Stone

11 days ago

Round 1: Damon McBride has a first round bye

11 days ago

Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault event created

11 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.