Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 13-11-2017
  • Jono Jahnke
  • -
  • 25
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Simon Rybinski1--40.630.53
Riley Morse2--40.500.59
Vito Romano3--30.560.58
Alex Hilton4--30.500.58
Damian Odore5--30.500.52
James Brill6--30.440.58
Matthew Betts7--30.330.63
Kerri Dufficy8--30.310.55
Jadon Hawkins9--20.690.50
Chris Darcy10--20.560.50
Jesse Dascanio11--20.560.47
Rhys Babb12--20.560.46
Cameron Rabbett13--20.500.55
Matt D14--20.500.55
Zac Stone15--20.440.49
Brett Campbell16--20.380.61
Craig Sargent17--20.250.58
Courtney Dufficy18--10.690.44
Jason Whitaker19--10.630.38Fearless Gundarks
Chris Ashworth20--10.560.36
Damon McBride21--10.500.48
Thomas Arundel22--10.500.47
Martin Arundel23--10.440.52
Cameron Taylor24--00.750.44
Ben Ubrihien25--00.560.42

Round 4: Simon Rybinski def. Cameron Rabbett

5 days ago

Round 4: Brett Campbell def. Damon McBride

5 days ago

Round 4: Zac Stone def. Jason Whitaker

5 days ago

Round 4: James Brill def. Chris Darcy

5 days ago

Round 4: Riley Morse def. Vito Romano

5 days ago

Round 4: Jesse Dascanio def. Martin Arundel

5 days ago

Round 4: Matthew Betts def. Rhys Babb

5 days ago

Round 4: Thomas Arundel def. Ben Ubrihien

5 days ago

Round 4: Damian Odore def. Matt D

5 days ago

Round 4: Craig Sargent def. Chris Ashworth

5 days ago

Round 4: Alex Hilton def. Jadon Hawkins

5 days ago

Round 4: Kerri Dufficy def. Courtney Dufficy

5 days ago

Round 3: Craig Sargent def. Ben Ubrihien

5 days ago

Round 3: Vito Romano def. Chris Darcy

5 days ago

Round 3: Matthew Betts def. Jason Whitaker

5 days ago

Round 3: Cameron Rabbett def. Damon McBride

5 days ago

Round 3: Damian Odore def. Brett Campbell

5 days ago

Round 3: Simon Rybinski def. Jadon Hawkins

5 days ago

Round 3: Riley Morse def. Alex Hilton

5 days ago

Round 3: Matt D def. Jesse Dascanio

5 days ago

Round 3: Martin Arundel def. Zac Stone

5 days ago

Round 3: James Brill def. Chris Ashworth

5 days ago

Round 3: Kerri Dufficy def. Thomas Arundel

5 days ago

Round 3: Rhys Babb def. Courtney Dufficy

5 days ago

Round 2: Simon Rybinski def. Damian Odore

5 days ago

Round 2: James Brill def. Ben Ubrihien

5 days ago

Round 2: Brett Campbell def. Cameron Taylor

5 days ago

Round 2: Vito Romano def. Courtney Dufficy

5 days ago

Round 2: Chris Darcy def. Damon McBride

5 days ago

Round 2: Zac Stone def. Kerri Dufficy

5 days ago

Round 2: Matthew Betts def. BYE

5 days ago

Round 2: Rhys Babb def. Craig Sargent

5 days ago

Round 2: Riley Morse def. Jesse Dascanio

5 days ago

Round 2: Chris Ashworth def. Martin Arundel

5 days ago

Round 2: Cameron Rabbett def. Thomas Arundel

5 days ago

Round 2: Jadon Hawkins def. Matt D

5 days ago

Round 2: Alex Hilton def. Jason Whitaker

5 days ago

Round 1: Chris Darcy def. Cameron Rabbett

5 days ago

Round 1: Courtney Dufficy def. Matthew Betts

5 days ago

Round 1: Jesse Dascanio def. Zac Stone

5 days ago

Round 1: Jadon Hawkins def. Brett Campbell

5 days ago

Round 1: Jason Whitaker def. Craig Sargent

5 days ago

Round 1: Damian Odore def. Ben Ubrihien

5 days ago

Round 1: Kerri Dufficy def. Chris Ashworth

5 days ago

Round 1: Simon Rybinski def. James Brill

5 days ago

Round 1: Vito Romano def. Rhys Babb

5 days ago

Round 1: Riley Morse def. Cameron Taylor

5 days ago

Round 1: Matt D def. Martin Arundel

5 days ago

Round 1: Alex Hilton def. Thomas Arundel

5 days ago

Round 1: Damon McBride has a first round bye

5 days ago

Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault event created

5 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.