Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 13-11-2017
  • Jono Jahnke
  • -
  • 25
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Simon Rybinski1--40.630.53
Riley Morse2--40.500.59
Vito Romano3--30.560.58
Alex Hilton4--30.500.58
Damian Odore5--30.500.52
James Brill6--30.440.58
Matthew Betts7--30.330.63
Kerri Dufficy8--30.310.55
Jadon Hawkins9--20.690.50
Chris Darcy10--20.560.50
Jesse Dascanio11--20.560.47
Rhys Babb12--20.560.46
Cameron Rabbett13--20.500.55
Matt D14--20.500.55
Zac Stone15--20.440.49
Brett Campbell16--20.380.61
Craig Sargent17--20.250.58
Courtney Dufficy18--10.690.44
Jason WhitakerR19--10.630.38Fearless Gundarks
Chris Ashworth20--10.560.36
Damon McBride21--10.500.48
Thomas Arundel22--10.500.47
Martin Arundel23--10.440.52
Cameron Taylor24--00.750.44
Ben Ubrihien25--00.560.42

Round 4: Simon Rybinski def. Cameron Rabbett

11 months ago

Round 4: Brett Campbell def. Damon McBride

11 months ago

Round 4: Zac Stone def. Jason Whitaker

11 months ago

Round 4: James Brill def. Chris Darcy

11 months ago

Round 4: Riley Morse def. Vito Romano

11 months ago

Round 4: Jesse Dascanio def. Martin Arundel

11 months ago

Round 4: Matthew Betts def. Rhys Babb

11 months ago

Round 4: Thomas Arundel def. Ben Ubrihien

11 months ago

Round 4: Damian Odore def. Matt D

11 months ago

Round 4: Craig Sargent def. Chris Ashworth

11 months ago

Round 4: Alex Hilton def. Jadon Hawkins

11 months ago

Round 4: Kerri Dufficy def. Courtney Dufficy

11 months ago

Round 3: Craig Sargent def. Ben Ubrihien

11 months ago

Round 3: Vito Romano def. Chris Darcy

11 months ago

Round 3: Matthew Betts def. Jason Whitaker

11 months ago

Round 3: Cameron Rabbett def. Damon McBride

11 months ago

Round 3: Damian Odore def. Brett Campbell

11 months ago

Round 3: Simon Rybinski def. Jadon Hawkins

11 months ago

Round 3: Riley Morse def. Alex Hilton

11 months ago

Round 3: Matt D def. Jesse Dascanio

11 months ago

Round 3: Martin Arundel def. Zac Stone

11 months ago

Round 3: James Brill def. Chris Ashworth

11 months ago

Round 3: Kerri Dufficy def. Thomas Arundel

11 months ago

Round 3: Rhys Babb def. Courtney Dufficy

11 months ago

Round 2: Simon Rybinski def. Damian Odore

11 months ago

Round 2: James Brill def. Ben Ubrihien

11 months ago

Round 2: Brett Campbell def. Cameron Taylor

11 months ago

Round 2: Vito Romano def. Courtney Dufficy

11 months ago

Round 2: Chris Darcy def. Damon McBride

11 months ago

Round 2: Zac Stone def. Kerri Dufficy

11 months ago

Round 2: Matthew Betts def. BYE

11 months ago

Round 2: Rhys Babb def. Craig Sargent

11 months ago

Round 2: Riley Morse def. Jesse Dascanio

11 months ago

Round 2: Chris Ashworth def. Martin Arundel

11 months ago

Round 2: Cameron Rabbett def. Thomas Arundel

11 months ago

Round 2: Jadon Hawkins def. Matt D

11 months ago

Round 2: Alex Hilton def. Jason Whitaker

11 months ago

Round 1: Chris Darcy def. Cameron Rabbett

11 months ago

Round 1: Courtney Dufficy def. Matthew Betts

11 months ago

Round 1: Jesse Dascanio def. Zac Stone

11 months ago

Round 1: Jadon Hawkins def. Brett Campbell

11 months ago

Round 1: Jason Whitaker def. Craig Sargent

11 months ago

Round 1: Damian Odore def. Ben Ubrihien

11 months ago

Round 1: Kerri Dufficy def. Chris Ashworth

11 months ago

Round 1: Simon Rybinski def. James Brill

11 months ago

Round 1: Vito Romano def. Rhys Babb

11 months ago

Round 1: Riley Morse def. Cameron Taylor

11 months ago

Round 1: Matt D def. Martin Arundel

11 months ago

Round 1: Alex Hilton def. Thomas Arundel

11 months ago

Round 1: Damon McBride has a first round bye

11 months ago

Monday Night Destiny @ The Magic Vault event created

11 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.