×

Event Search

Mon Cala - Galaxies 2021 Qualifier

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 01-05-2021
  • Dion Morales
  • USA/Georgia/Atlanta/TTS
  • Galaxies 2021
  • 209/288
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Andrew OehlerR1 (swiss-11)ViewRebel Alliance10/15/1555/0.46Thanks for the Invite - GS9036
Vivek ElashoffR2 (swiss-17)ViewGalactic Empire9/25/1450/0.56
Kok Peng(KP)R4 (swiss-5)ViewResistance8/25/1720/0.56Team Singapore
Merrick KempR4 (swiss-18)ViewGalactic Empire8/25/1447/0.62C-ville Syndicate
Mike Massiah GS1732R8 (swiss-3)ViewSeparatist Alliance8/16/1601/0.51Geektech Industries
Daan CoppensR8 (swiss-8)ViewScum and Villainy7/25/1696/0.53Domsquad, GS1560
Stefan KeilR8 (swiss-13)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/25/1502/0.44Squadrona Bavariae
Mike ClarkR8 (swiss-26)ViewScum and Villainy6/34/1578/0.53NLS
David ChabotR16 (swiss-6)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1708/0.54Frog Squadron / GS2937
Ian BeckerR16 (swiss-9)ViewResistance6/25/1695/0.46C-ville Syndicate
John DeBoerR16 (swiss-12)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1531/0.58GS7878
Faan LangelaanR16 (swiss-14)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1476/0.49GS2638 Amsterdam Squadron
Julien (Neo) GalloudecR16 (swiss-23)ViewRebel Alliance5/34/1617/0.44Frog Squadron, GS3816
Jason Chong (UTC -7)R16 (swiss-29)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/34/1539/0.53209th Starfighter Squadron (GS0670)
Kristoff "KTOFF" SoteR16 (swiss-31)ViewRebel Alliance5/34/1481/0.41KTOFF's Filthy Kasuals (KFC) / GS5969
Paul NixeyR16 (swiss-32)ViewScum and Villainy5/34/1480/0.57Wandering Wookiees, GS6596
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" R32 (swiss-1)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/16/2081/0.57One-Crit-Wonders GS0943
"funwok"R32 (swiss-2)ViewResistance6/16/1748/0.58The Miscellaneous European Gang, Hexiled Gaming, Squadrona Bavariae, XTC Germany, Mother of Dragons
Tim KingR32 (swiss-4)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1782/0.58Sith Takers GS6661
Tom TrazzR32 (swiss-7)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1700/0.50Ktoff's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Arkadiusz KunaR32 (swiss-10)ViewResistance5/25/1683/0.57Glory to you and your GS ID! GS2103
Anthony Marchand (Innkeeper16)R32 (swiss-15)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1470/0.67Hexiled Gaming / GS1373
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R32 (swiss-16)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1455/0.57Squadron of DES, Clan of Hexiled Gaming
JM Cousineau (Nutano)R32 (swiss-19)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1430/0.51Bytown Smugglers (GS7642)
Xian Yong LimR32 (swiss-20)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1344/0.72Team Singapore
Matthew SmithR32 (swiss-21)ViewSeparatist Alliance4/34/1641/0.61Manhattan Marauders
Horacio ZimmermannR32 (swiss-22)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1625/0.58General QueNoobies Squad
Frank PeterseR32 (swiss-24)ViewRebel Alliance4/34/1610/0.72Amsterdam Squadron
Sven Punga (hygroph)R32 (swiss-25)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1603/0.47Squadrona Bavariae GS4813
Matthew Cary GS5425R32 (swiss-27)ViewRebel Alliance4/34/1575/0.56Arch Alliance
Dan XuerebR32 (swiss-28)ViewSeparatist Alliance4/34/1547/0.57Firestorm Womp Rats / Falcon Squadron
"Dread Champ"R32 (swiss-30)ViewRebel Alliance4/34/1519/0.51Hexiled Gaming, Support Network for TA to LVO'22
Catherine SturgisR33ViewFirst Order4/24/1476/0.47Nyxsera Cosplay - GS0046
Dale CapronR34ViewResistance4/24/1472/0.57RAD DAD Team
Mark WarrellR35ViewFirst Order4/24/1472/0.54GS0285 Ember is best TIE/BA
Cailean PritchardR36ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1464/0.63Outer Rim Sector
MarkGrawburgR37ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1457/0.53Bespin Benchwarmers
Christopher Patrick (chrispy)R38ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1456/0.54Omega Squadron Podcast
Brendon Osmann-DeymanR39ViewFirst Order4/24/1452/0.61Gonk Squad
Stéphane MartineauR40ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1445/0.60Frog Squadron
Rodrigo DenicolR41ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1437/0.67Illuminati Squadron
Kenneth LyonR42ViewFirst Order4/24/1425/0.392fast2midnight, GS6180
Corey SlateR43ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1411/0.46Atlanta HWKs, Northern Colorado Strike Team
Nicholas TobinR44ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1402/0.75GS1596
Andrew GoldbachR45ViewResistance4/24/1391/0.39Hammer Squadron GS4038
Alexander OehlerR46ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1390/0.65Blizzard Squadron (GS1213)
Michel Nguyen-QuocR47ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1386/0.42Pandy / MBS
Niklas GodR48ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1385/0.69Wampa squadron
Denny the SicilianR49ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1367/0.44TNX / MARAMPA
Kyle Bourgault R50ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1359/0.43Front Range Fighters, GS7939
Joe ChurchmanR51ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1302/0.55PGS - GS44810
Jacob TordaR52ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1296/0.45
Eric NiR53ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1260/0.577 Suns Squadron
Meng Tee Teng (TMT)R54ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1255/0.53Team Singapore GS9690
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR55ViewFirst Order4/24/1251/0.36GS0998 Red Squadron Pilots
Brandon CareyR56ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1201/0.47Militant Casuals/GS8235
Jonathan Lowman.R57ViewResistance4/24/1169/0.54Ahch-To Aces: Porg Squadron
Richard Owen III (rowen3) GS3958R58ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1148/0.47
Richard OttonR59ViewFirst Order4/24/1090/0.49Wandering Wookiees GS2839
jacob blechaR60ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1521/0.39GS2866
Sean Bowman - GS8829R61ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1447/0.41Capital Corsairs - GS8829
Raymond EvansR62ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1433/0.34Blizzard Squadron
Jelte de BoerR63ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1419/0.46Amsterdam Squadron
Michael BertrandR64ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1373/0.39SWGD
Daniel LeonR65ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1363/0.412 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled Prime/Octa Gaming - GS5077
Sam CooperR66ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1348/0.45Tin Squadron GS5441
Stephen WeilandR67ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1343/0.47The Blast Doors GS4241
Tommy AdamsR68ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1334/0.41GS2792 / Bluegrass Squadron
Ryan FlemingR69ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1322/0.37Steel City Squadron
Joep VossenR70ViewResistance3/33/1305/0.59Domsquad
Rob Pettit (OneArmedBilly)R71ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1293/0.44IDEA Squad
Craig Bradford (GS9990)R72ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1275/0.43Meeple Squadron
Carson Wray - 5409R73ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1262/0.59RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron
Sebastien DemersR74ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1250/0.66Sea To Sky
Dave Cachia MarshR75ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1234/0.58Falcon Squadron (GSP7374)
Alexander BuffR76ViewResistance3/33/1191/0.58GS0717 - Hangar 19 - Indy
Timothy Sikardi GS4461R77ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1180/0.547 Suns Squadron
Matthew LaRocque GS1082R78ViewResistance3/33/1179/0.54Chinook Squadron GS1082
Blake McKenzieR79ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1175/0.53336th Tauntaun Squadron
Luke KowandR80ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1174/0.43Blizzard Squadron
Tim BoudreauR81ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1166/0.54Gonk Squadron
Samuel McLainR82ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1164/0.57GS2244
Bradley Hall - GS1823R83ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1158/0.33
Scout-BurningStick They/ThemR84ViewFirst Order3/33/1156/0.50Atlanta HWKs
Joel AndersonR85ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1156/0.42Order 66
David MartinR86ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1138/0.48Blizzard Squadron GS2781
Scott HurykR87ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1132/0.54Hexiled Gaming / GS1790
Andrew Ciarlo`R88ViewFirst Order3/33/1129/0.54Falcon Squadron GS9638
GuppyR89ViewFirst Order3/33/1124/0.46Western Sydney Bounty Hunters - (GS0547)
Raphael IselinR90ViewResistance3/33/1121/0.56Dagobah Swamp Force
Joel SpringleR91ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1108/0.617 Suns
Sebastien Dupuis R92ViewResistance3/33/1096/0.56Le Garage du Comte
Evan PaulsonR93ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1055/0.58Chattanooga Womp Rats
Ezekiel McBrayerR94ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1028/0.48Birmingham Barons
steve mcleanR95ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/1020/0.58FROG sqn
juan pablo gonzalezR96ViewGalactic Empire3/23/943/0.70Sith squad
Jerrod MillerR97ViewScum and Villainy3/23/940/0.53SWVA Outer Rim Sector
Alonso ZimmermannR98ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/920/0.51General QueNoobies Squad
Travis Smithwick R99ViewRebel Alliance3/23/889/0.60918 SQUADRON (GSP1415)
Ryan NeuschR100ViewScum and Villainy3/33/847/0.62Texas Tauntauns
Bryan Bommersbach R101ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1221/0.40GS6472
Lee JonesR102ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1198/0.39
Michael CarpenterR103ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1153/0.44Geektech Industries
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R104ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/1136/0.46Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe
John JohnsonR105ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1115/0.44
Tad Wesley (GS0956)R106ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1089/0.47Highland Squadron
Benoît HeadHunter RompréR107ViewRebel Alliance2/32/1049/0.42Frog Squadron
Virgil HaywardR108ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1038/0.50GS3201
Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla)R109ViewResistance2/32/1036/0.60
Robert 'The Jedi' Hylton GS8588R110ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1030/0.46
Chase FairR111ViewResistance2/32/1015/0.52GS6623
Joost vGijnR112ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1012/0.37Domsquad
Daniel PerezR113ViewFirst Order2/42/1011/0.57
Doug HoweR114ViewGalactic Empire2/32/1003/0.63TBS
Samuel PlazaR115ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/987/0.40Gold Squadron GS3074
Stefán Gunnar SveinssonR116ViewRebel Alliance2/42/985/0.42Thule Squadron/TGIW
Zachary CoreyR117ViewRebel Alliance2/42/957/0.56
Kenton Nakamura (ken10naka)R118ViewFirst Order2/42/954/0.44
Sebastian Van UytfangeR119ViewGalactic Empire2/42/952/0.36Outpost Ghent - GS3072
JBarkR120ViewScum and Villainy2/42/947/0.44Steel City Squadron
Samuel MoorheadR121ViewGalactic Empire2/42/919/0.42Cypress Squadron / GS#7380
Carl HospR122ViewGalactic Republic2/32/912/0.41Gold Squadron
Courtney MooreR123ViewRebel Alliance2/42/909/0.42GS1374
Alexandre Barrette R124ViewRebel Alliance2/42/886/0.42Frog Squadron
Jason Miller R125ViewFirst Order2/22/877/0.33Tucson Raiders GS2547
freakyg3 gsp8488R126ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/875/0.58SWGD
Robin Lincoln-CodjoeR127ViewGalactic Empire2/32/856/0.46Southside Sarlacc
Charles Fletcher III GS2778R128ViewScum and Villainy2/42/848/0.61
Michael PetrellaR129ViewRebel Alliance2/42/844/0.54GS9431
Gregory PizzutoR130ViewGalactic Empire2/32/844/0.53Falcon Squadron GS0050
Cam MurrayR131ViewRebel Alliance2/22/830/0.51Thanks for the Invite GS2780
Jason CorleyR132ViewGalactic Empire2/32/811/0.60Opelika Oddballs
Nicholas GoldenR133ViewResistance2/42/776/0.29
Jonathan Giron (PsychJ7)R134ViewRebel Alliance2/32/687/0.65407th Squadron
DavidBakerR135ViewResistance2/32/656/0.53Brew Squadron
Darren WestonR136ViewFirst Order1/51/1010/0.43Winter Squadron (GS8437)
Benjamin PlazaR137ViewGalactic Empire1/51/903/0.36Gold Squadron, GS9484
Lyall WinfieldR138ViewRebel Alliance1/51/890/0.37613 Squadron
Bill HerbertR139ViewRebel Alliance1/41/844/0.35Boise Banthas
Robert Kreitler GSP6258R140ViewRebel Alliance1/51/811/0.31Gold Squadron GSP6258
Christian DawsonR141ViewGalactic Republic1/51/791/0.42Chattanooga Womp Rats GS3330
Brendan McKennaR142ViewScum and Villainy1/31/701/0.41North Shore Squadron
Francois LizotteR143ViewScum and Villainy1/31/670/0.47Frog Squadron
Don WalkerR144ViewResistance1/31/660/0.52C-ville Syndicate GS9842
greg gotthelfR145ViewRebel Alliance1/31/659/0.40
Marden MertsR146ViewGalactic Empire1/31/648/0.46Amsterdam Squadron
Brock RobertsonR147ViewScum and Villainy1/51/645/0.42Burning River Squadrons
Tyler GiebelhausenR148ViewRebel Alliance1/31/626/0.33Arch Alliance
Darrell SteidleyR149ViewScum and Villainy1/31/611/0.30Alamo Squadron GS8554
Justin CarverR150ViewRebel Alliance1/41/573/0.38Gold Squadron, GS0876
Nick AllardR151ViewRebel Alliance1/31/571/0.50Bytown Smugglers
Samuel DameronR152ViewScum and Villainy1/31/544/0.42
Carlo BadiolaR153ViewGalactic Republic1/21/540/0.50Apollo Squadron
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR154ViewGalactic Republic1/31/537/0.52Amber Squadron GS8013
Austin BonoR155ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/532/0.73Capital Corsairs
Nicolas DurandR156ViewScum and Villainy1/21/496/0.56Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées, GS0125
Jason Grimm GS4263R157ViewRebel Alliance1/31/463/0.67Lake Superior Squadron
Yannick FournierR158ViewRebel Alliance1/41/463/0.38Frog Squadron
Giel GoudsmitR159ViewGalactic Empire1/21/456/0.61Amsterdam Squadron / GS2046
Trent MooreR160ViewGalactic Empire1/21/436/0.72
Blaine FranklinR161ViewRebel Alliance1/21/432/0.56Gold Squadron
Jeff WeirR162ViewGalactic Empire1/21/425/0.47Gold Squadron, GS3280
Scott Olaveson "Dezlin' R163ViewGalactic Republic1/21/424/0.56GS8859. Ewok Squadron
Majdi AfanehR164ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/396/0.54
Andy CameronR165ViewRebel Alliance1/21/380/0.44Vagabond Squadron
Krzysztof PiszczR166ViewScum and Villainy1/31/379/0.393city
Legairre RaddenR167ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/376/0.67
Christian BonetR168ViewRebel Alliance1/21/352/0.42Atlanta HWKS
Christopher SmithR169ViewGalactic Empire0/60/698/0.36C-ville Syndicate, GS7654
Christopher Spenner (Spinner)R170ViewGalactic Republic0/40/443/0.28Omega Squadron Podcast/The Dark Side
Will Linsenbigler (MI.Will)R171ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/437/0.50Gold Squadron ID GS5602
Niels VosR172ViewFirst Order0/30/397/0.38Team Hoorn, GS9790
Christopher TannerR173ViewRebel Alliance0/30/388/0.44Planning Phase Syndicate (GS2336)
Francois BeaumontR174ViewRebel Alliance0/30/347/0.31Frog Squadron
Chris HodgesR175ViewRebel Alliance0/30/339/0.50
Erik BoellaardR176ViewGalactic Empire0/20/282/0.62Amsterdam Squadron
Michael Schnoedt (Malazath)R177ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/265/0.75Squadrona Bavariae
Matt NuteR178ViewRebel Alliance0/20/263/0.67Tosche Station X-Wing
Bradley SmithR179ViewGalactic Empire0/20/256/0.75GS6887
D'Lauren Butler(Ren Orzhari)R180ViewScum and Villainy0/30/222/0.50IDEA SQUAD
Neal DuffyR181ViewRebel Alliance0/20/199/0.42Bluegrass Squadron
Marcel ManzanoR182ViewResistance0/10/102/0.83Gold Squadron GS4442
Adam SmithR183ViewScum and Villainy0/30/96/0.47
Tarcísio AgostinhoR184ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/66/0.50Liga Capixaba
Douglas FogleinR185ViewGalactic Empire0/10/19/0.67Liberty Squadron
Drew Brashear R186ViewGalactic Empire0/10/0/0.50Steel City Squadron
JoeFour (Joe Walsh)R187View-0/00/0/0.00GS2549
Fred Hayes (Broadcloak)R188--0/00/0/0.00
William Bonar R189--0/00/0/0.00 Black Squadron, Steel City Scum
Josh BenjaminR190--0/00/0/0.00Carolina Costanzas
Tara BrosR191--0/00/0/0.00
Jeremy Bell (Ladrion) GS4565R192--0/00/0/0.00Gold Squadron GS4565
Isaac SunseriR193--0/00/0/0.00
Lysander LysandrouR194View-0/00/0/0.00Gold squadron
Kelly WIlsonR195--0/00/0/0.00
Michael Baird - GS5841R196--0/00/0/0.00Amarillo, TX
Ricky FreemanR197View-0/00/0/0.00907th Revenger Legion (GS2252)
Jason WoodlandR198--0/00/0/0.00
Matthew JohnsonR199--0/00/0/0.00
Alex Smittle R200--0/00/0/0.00TBS
Steven Read (Frozen_Wampa)R201--0/00/0/0.00TCX
Cormac HigginsR202--0/00/0/0.00186th Squadron
Bruce E. (UTC-7)R203--0/00/0/0.00The Paper Ace's
Michał Kozera R204--0/00/0/0.00GS8845
Ivan MalashenkoR205--0/00/0/0.00
Miguel JustinianoR206--0/00/0/0.00Team Derek Tokaz
Zackrey Pharis R207View-0/00/0/0.00Bluegrass X-Wing
Jaime SinclairR208--0/00/0/0.00Liga Capixaba GS5478
James RitterR209--0/00/0/0.00Dead Squadron/Gold Squadron

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

3

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Loss

147

Win

200


10

13

Loss

117

Win

141


14

15

18

21

23

24

27

28

46

Win

200

Loss

67

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

9

12

Loss

129

Win

167


15

18

25

28

32

34

Win

200

Loss

75


38

41

43

N/A

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

5

25

Loss

136

Win

149


31

34

47

49

65

68

73

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

8

Loss

114

Win

200


12

22

23

29

Loss

-

Win

200