Miniature Market - Way of the Force Release

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 10-07-2018
  • Kirk Yount
  • USA/Missouri/Des Peres/Miniature Market Retail Superstore
  • Miniature Market
  • 28
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Open
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Robert Vontz1--30.560.63
David Parker2--30.440.56
Luke Miklos3--30.330.67
Billy Brown4--30.330.63
Austin5--20.670.52
Boen Quinlan6--20.670.52
Jerry Kleeb7--20.670.37
Matt Rustman8--20.560.48
Jared Wood9--20.560.48
Alex Friedman10--20.560.40
Trey Quinlan11--20.440.60
Clifton MartinR12--20.440.56
Shawn Arthur13--20.440.48
Michael WagnerR14--10.780.37
Scott Koons15--10.560.52
Matthew Brown16--10.560.48
Stu Liming17--10.560.48
Jason Stockman18--10.560.44
Craig Huebner19--10.440.56
John Miller20--10.440.52
Rodd Closson21--10.440.52
Eddie Caumiat22--10.440.48
Jennifer Closson23--10.330.56
Jason Hanks24--10.330.48
Bill Barfield25--10.220.56
Josh Covert26--00.560.44
Norman Horn27--00.560.37
Rick Kling28--00.560.33

Round 3: Jennifer Closson def. Norman Horn

6 days ago

Round 3: Bill Barfield def. Rick Kling

6 days ago

Round 3: Jason Hanks def. Josh Covert

6 days ago

Round 3: Clifton Martin def. Scott Koons

6 days ago

Round 3: Boen Quinlan def. Stu Liming

6 days ago

Round 3: Matt Rustman def. John Miller

6 days ago

Round 3: Alex Friedman def. Craig Huebner

6 days ago

Round 3: Matthew Brown def. Eddie Caumiat

6 days ago

Round 3: Trey Quinlan def. Jason Stockman

6 days ago

Round 3: David Parker def. Jared Wood

6 days ago

Round 3: Billy Brown def. Michael Wagner

6 days ago

Round 3: Shawn Arthur def. Rodd Closson

6 days ago

Round 3: Robert Vontz def. Austin

7 days ago

Round 3: Luke Miklos def. Jerry Kleeb

7 days ago

Round 2: Jared Wood def. Eddie Caumiat

9 days ago

Round 2: John Miller def. Rick Kling

9 days ago

Round 2: Craig Huebner def. Jennifer Closson

9 days ago

Round 2: Stu Liming def. Bill Barfield

9 days ago

Round 2: Luke Miklos def. Michael Wagner

9 days ago

Round 2: Trey Quinlan def. Matthew Brown

9 days ago

Round 2: Billy Brown def. Alex Friedman

9 days ago

Round 2: David Parker def. Matt Rustman

9 days ago

Round 2: Shawn Arthur def. Jason Hanks

9 days ago

Round 2: Jerry Kleeb def. Clifton Martin

9 days ago

Round 2: Austin def. Jason Stockman

9 days ago

Round 2: Robert Vontz def. Boen Quinlan

9 days ago

Round 2: Scott Koons def. Josh Covert

9 days ago

Round 2: Rodd Closson def. Norman Horn

9 days ago

Round 1: Jason Stockman def. Bill Barfield

9 days ago

Round 1: David Parker def. Josh Covert

9 days ago

Round 1: Alex Friedman def. Rodd Closson

9 days ago

Round 1: Jerry Kleeb def. Jennifer Closson

9 days ago

Round 1: Jared Wood def. Matthew Brown

9 days ago

Round 1: Luke Miklos def. Norman Horn

9 days ago

Round 1: Boen Quinlan def. Trey Quinlan

9 days ago

Round 1: Clifton Martin def. John Miller

9 days ago

Round 1: Michael Wagner def. Craig Huebner

9 days ago

Round 1: Matt Rustman def. Stu Liming

9 days ago

Round 1: Billy Brown def. Rick Kling

9 days ago

Round 1: Robert Vontz def. Scott Koons

9 days ago

Round 1: Austin def. Shawn Arthur

9 days ago

Round 1: Eddie Caumiat def. Jason Hanks

9 days ago

Miniature Market - Way of the Force Release event created

17 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

This event is currently in progress.