Miniature Market - Way of the Force Release

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 10-07-2018
  • Kirk Yount
  • USA/Missouri/Des Peres/Miniature Market Retail Superstore
  • Miniature Market
  • 28
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Open
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Robert Vontz1--30.560.63
David Parker2--30.440.56
Luke Miklos3--30.330.67
Billy Brown4--30.330.63
Austin5--20.670.52
Boen Quinlan6--20.670.52
Jerry Kleeb7--20.670.37
Matt Rustman8--20.560.48
Jared Wood9--20.560.48
Alex Friedman10--20.560.40
Trey Quinlan11--20.440.60
Clifton MartinR12--20.440.56
Shawn Arthur13--20.440.48
Michael WagnerR14--10.780.37
Scott Koons15--10.560.52
Matthew Brown16--10.560.48
Stu Liming17--10.560.48
Jason Stockman18--10.560.44
Craig Huebner19--10.440.56
John Miller20--10.440.52
Rodd Closson21--10.440.52
Eddie Caumiat22--10.440.48
Jennifer Closson23--10.330.56
Jason Hanks24--10.330.48
Bill Barfield25--10.220.56
Josh Covert26--00.560.44
Norman Horn27--00.560.37
Rick Kling28--00.560.33

Round 3: Jennifer Closson def. Norman Horn

2 months ago

Round 3: Bill Barfield def. Rick Kling

2 months ago

Round 3: Jason Hanks def. Josh Covert

2 months ago

Round 3: Clifton Martin def. Scott Koons

2 months ago

Round 3: Boen Quinlan def. Stu Liming

2 months ago

Round 3: Matt Rustman def. John Miller

2 months ago

Round 3: Alex Friedman def. Craig Huebner

2 months ago

Round 3: Matthew Brown def. Eddie Caumiat

2 months ago

Round 3: Trey Quinlan def. Jason Stockman

2 months ago

Round 3: David Parker def. Jared Wood

2 months ago

Round 3: Billy Brown def. Michael Wagner

2 months ago

Round 3: Shawn Arthur def. Rodd Closson

2 months ago

Round 3: Robert Vontz def. Austin

2 months ago

Round 3: Luke Miklos def. Jerry Kleeb

2 months ago

Round 2: Jared Wood def. Eddie Caumiat

2 months ago

Round 2: John Miller def. Rick Kling

2 months ago

Round 2: Craig Huebner def. Jennifer Closson

2 months ago

Round 2: Stu Liming def. Bill Barfield

2 months ago

Round 2: Luke Miklos def. Michael Wagner

2 months ago

Round 2: Trey Quinlan def. Matthew Brown

2 months ago

Round 2: Billy Brown def. Alex Friedman

2 months ago

Round 2: David Parker def. Matt Rustman

2 months ago

Round 2: Shawn Arthur def. Jason Hanks

2 months ago

Round 2: Jerry Kleeb def. Clifton Martin

2 months ago

Round 2: Austin def. Jason Stockman

2 months ago

Round 2: Robert Vontz def. Boen Quinlan

2 months ago

Round 2: Scott Koons def. Josh Covert

2 months ago

Round 2: Rodd Closson def. Norman Horn

2 months ago

Round 1: Jason Stockman def. Bill Barfield

2 months ago

Round 1: David Parker def. Josh Covert

2 months ago

Round 1: Alex Friedman def. Rodd Closson

2 months ago

Round 1: Jerry Kleeb def. Jennifer Closson

2 months ago

Round 1: Jared Wood def. Matthew Brown

2 months ago

Round 1: Luke Miklos def. Norman Horn

2 months ago

Round 1: Boen Quinlan def. Trey Quinlan

2 months ago

Round 1: Clifton Martin def. John Miller

2 months ago

Round 1: Michael Wagner def. Craig Huebner

2 months ago

Round 1: Matt Rustman def. Stu Liming

2 months ago

Round 1: Billy Brown def. Rick Kling

2 months ago

Round 1: Robert Vontz def. Scott Koons

2 months ago

Round 1: Austin def. Shawn Arthur

2 months ago

Round 1: Eddie Caumiat def. Jason Hanks

2 months ago

Miniature Market - Way of the Force Release event created

3 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

This event is currently in progress.