×

Event Search

Lima Open 2020 | X-Wing Tournament

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

This event will run on GMT-5 Time Zone

  • 28-11-2020
  • 08:00
  • Lima Open
  • Peru/Lima/Lima
  • 119/150
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Marcelo DantasR1 (swiss-10)ViewGalactic Empire9/15/1562/0.64Treino Maldoso
Arturo Aliaga (edartu) R2 (swiss-13)ViewGalactic Republic8/25/1473/0.56Convor Squadron
Piotr Chudy ChudobinskiR4 (swiss-6)ViewGalactic Empire7/25/1621/0.57Eskadra Meneli
Andy MyersR4 (swiss-8)ViewFirst Order7/25/1600/0.44Twin Cities X-Wing, Glitterstim ASMR
juan pablo gonzalezR8 (swiss-1)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/16/1781/0.58Sith squad
Doug HoweR8 (swiss-2)ViewGalactic Empire7/16/1738/0.62Tosche Station X-wing
Jason Chong (UTC -8)R8 (swiss-5)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1764/0.57209th Starfighter Squadron
Craig BradfordR8 (swiss-14)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1470/0.56Meeple Squadron
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR16 (swiss-3)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1995/0.49Ludo Liubice
Bob HoweR16 (swiss-4)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1795/0.61Arch Alliance
Carson WrayR16 (swiss-7)ViewResistance5/25/1617/0.59RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron, North America
Marcel ManzanoR16 (swiss-9)ViewResistance5/25/1592/0.72Gold Squadron
Juan Carlos ruiz(afrogeek)R16 (swiss-11)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1553/0.69Void Dragons
Cormac HigginsR16 (swiss-12)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1516/0.69186th Squadron
Marcin PommersbachR16 (swiss-15)ViewSeparatist Alliance4/34/1743/0.43
Johannes MumedeyR16 (swiss-16)ViewFirst Order4/34/1732/0.43Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Piero Manchego-BadiolaR17ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1590/0.63Salt Squadron
Andy CameronR18ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1575/0.53Vagabond
Mark WarrellR19ViewFirst Order4/24/1570/0.59Shrek cosplays Solo and you know it
Jonas MalapasR20ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1529/0.54
Conor HolmesR21ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1523/0.57Tauntaun Squadron
Brandon Griffith R22ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1506/0.61Austin X-Wing (512 Squadron)
Alberto Ego-AguirreR23ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1504/0.50General QueNoobies Squad
Nic Harris(FirestormFirecast)R24ViewResistance4/24/1464/0.51Firestorm Squadron
Lukasz "KvaN" PoczesnyR25ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1431/0.58
Joel SpringleR26ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1423/0.717 Suns
Paweł GąsiewskiR27ViewResistance4/24/1360/0.40Hardcore Riders
Phillip PondR28ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1342/0.58Firestorm Squadron
René "Coolumbuz" KlaßenR29ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1336/0.42X-Wing Selbsthilfegruppe
Jeremy WilsonR30ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1329/0.48Silver Squadron
Bruno PuglieseR31ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1317/0.72Illuminati Squadron
Bartosz WójcickiR32ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1299/0.58Legion
Julian HoodR33ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1283/0.50186th Squadron
Esteban CorreaR34ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1133/0.50
Michał (Odinson) Kozera R35ViewFirst Order4/24/1126/0.50
Jean-Francois GaudreauR36ViewFirst Order4/24/1121/0.64Escadrille S.A.L.T.
Garthe Jones (Guppy)R37ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1516/0.33Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Travis WilliamsonR38ViewResistance3/33/1481/0.51Labyrinth Squadron
Stephen WeilandR39ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1474/0.44Tyton Squadron
Piotr Piter NitkaR40ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1453/0.43CPX
Jannis FritschR41ViewResistance3/33/1376/0.43Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Leo AzevedoR42ViewResistance3/33/1363/0.46
Hugo BosskR43ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1347/0.51General QueNoobies Squad
Niklas GodR44ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1325/0.46Wampa squadron
Justice BurasR45ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1296/0.56Crescent City Corsairs/ODN
Osvaldo "Azmeden" FernándezR46ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1283/0.51Exegol's Knights Squad
Timo HetzelR47ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1231/0.53aiX-Wings & Hexmen
Archibald ZimonyiR48ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1220/0.53Target Lock
PP aka Fat Stoned Jar JarR49ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1209/0.39Gentle Jar Jars
Bartosz "Boro" BorowskiR50ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1179/0.48Gentle Jar Jars
Akhter KhanR51ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/1164/0.50NSW Blue Squadron
Martin Tapia R52ViewFirst Order3/33/1124/0.61Exegol's Knights Squad
Juan Sebastian QuincheR53ViewResistance3/33/1120/0.52
isaiah brodyR54ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1093/0.33worst coast children
John McDermidR55ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1072/0.56Radio TCX/Twin Cities X-Wing
Sergio GuarinR56ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1046/0.43Club de Rol
Fernando Rodriguez (Kerubus)R57ViewGalactic Empire3/33/998/0.54Squad201 Mexico
Tommy AdamsR58ViewGalactic Republic3/23/970/0.60Bluegrass Squadron
Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R59ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/969/0.52Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian Eagle
Denny the SicilianR60ViewGalactic Empire3/33/964/0.47TNX
trej Pawel MorawskiR61ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/962/0.473city
Phil_GCR62ViewGalactic Republic3/23/932/0.41186th Squadron
Pedro Pulgar (Swarm Leader)R63ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1172/0.33The Force of Susy
Leonardo ArthurR64ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1105/0.38Brtherhood Brasília
Jose GomezR65ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1069/0.53The force of Susy
Darko SaricR66ViewResistance2/42/1068/0.25Convor Squadron
Alex CelyR67ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1057/0.42
Alexandre Barrette R68ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1049/0.31Frog squadron
Drew BrodyR69ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1024/0.42Worst Coast Children
Nicolás BazánR70ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1007/0.37General QueNoobies Squad
Leo 86R71ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1006/0.50Treino Maldoso
Marco de ScordilliR72ViewGalactic Empire2/32/993/0.41NES - Italy
Jason MillerR73ViewGalactic Empire2/22/919/0.57Tucson Raiders
Horacio ZimmermannR74ViewScum and Villainy2/42/873/0.44General QueNoobies Squad
michael hamerR75ViewScum and Villainy2/42/858/0.56Frome Flyboys
José Triunfo Bobadilla Guzman R76ViewRebel Alliance2/42/843/0.50
Andrés(Hiletro)R77ViewScum and Villainy2/32/829/0.53The Force of Susy
Jared KuczynskiR78ViewResistance2/32/814/0.52Bearded Squadron
Jorge BazanR79ViewScum and Villainy2/42/779/0.53General QueNoobies Squad
Clint ChambersR80ViewFirst Order2/42/749/0.57Bearded Squadron
Mason StarrR81ViewResistance2/42/747/0.42
Lorenzo MarascaR82ViewResistance2/32/736/0.60Spaceducks
Pedro RaiaR83ViewResistance2/22/736/0.58Treino Maldoso
MatijaMandurovR84ViewResistance2/22/701/0.52
Ken ChoR85ViewRebel Alliance2/22/634/0.42District Foundry
Thi PhanR86ViewGalactic Republic2/22/594/0.47
Darrell McDowellR87ViewGalactic Empire1/41/1098/0.37Tauntaun Squadron
Charles WalkerR88ViewGalactic Republic1/41/927/0.47512
Marek GołębiewskiR89ViewResistance1/51/822/0.50TSF
Piotr ZabłockiR90ViewRebel Alliance1/51/768/0.50
Erin ChambersR91ViewRebel Alliance1/51/635/0.36Bearded Squadron
Benoît RompréR92ViewGalactic Empire1/51/619/0.42Frog Squadron
TimOpinR93ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/613/0.71The Plain Cartel
Luke SunolR94ViewRebel Alliance1/21/562/0.33Adam Brown's Black Suns
Richard Owen III (rowen3)R95ViewGalactic Republic1/21/562/0.29
Toby HarrisR96ViewGalactic Republic1/31/552/0.46
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R97ViewGalactic Empire1/21/548/0.44One-Crit-Wonders
Donald Williams R98ViewScum and Villainy1/31/532/0.46Bluegrass squadron
Shearsy (Robert Shears)R99ViewRebel Alliance1/21/528/0.42Explosion Squadron - Halifax X-Wing
Carlos García LazoR100ViewRebel Alliance1/21/520/0.28General Quenoobies Squadron
Luis Cerruto (CAP REX)R101ViewRebel Alliance1/41/505/0.45
Francisco SalazarR102ViewScum and Villainy1/21/401/0.56Sith Squad
Nicholas TobinR103ViewGalactic Republic1/21/367/0.51
Christopher BremnerR104ViewGalactic Republic1/11/300/0.50Northern Knights
Michael Schnoedt (Malazath)R105ViewGalactic Empire0/30/552/0.48Squadrona Bavariae
alonso montesR106ViewScum and Villainy0/50/484/0.45
Alonso ZimmermannR107ViewRebel Alliance0/40/419/0.42General QueNoobies Squad
Kristopher EricksonR108ViewScum and Villainy0/30/392/0.44Dice Age Games
Tim spangler R109ViewFirst Order0/20/369/0.80
Christopher Daniel (EST)R110ViewFirst Order0/30/328/0.47Hex Squad NYC
Giovanni Di RausoR111ViewRebel Alliance0/20/305/0.58MARAMPA
Zackrey Pharis R112ViewRebel Alliance0/20/265/0.42Bluegrass X-Wing
Patricio SacoR113ViewScum and Villainy0/20/211/0.50Convor Squadron
Francisco "El profe" Gimenez R114ViewScum and Villainy0/20/129/0.50Argentina Squadron
Gerry RussellR115ViewGalactic Empire0/10/73/0.60Phoenix Squadron
Trevor FinlayR116ViewScum and Villainy0/10/72/0.67West Coast Bandits
Krzysztof PiszczR117ViewScum and Villainy0/10/0/0.673city
Angry PeonR118ViewScum and Villainy0/10/0/0.50The La-Li-Lu-Le-Lo
MateldarR119ViewGalactic Republic0/20/0/0.50The Containers

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

23

24

34

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

Win

200

Loss

98


9

15

32

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4

8

12

13

Loss

-

Win

200


14

25

39

Win

149

Loss

122


42

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

14

Loss

134

Win

200


20

25

29

42

43

47

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

6

Win

200

Loss

101


21

27

36

45

Win

200

Loss

-


51

52

55

N/A

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

16

27

39

41

42

47

49

51

52