LIGA GRÃO-MESTRE - RODADA 1

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 10-07-2018
  • Grao-Mestre
  • Brazil/Paraiba/João Pessoa/Grão-Mestre Luderia e Café
  • 12
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Renato Melo1--40.500.58
Sérgio MunizR2--30.560.52
Ejoyce3--30.560.50
Marconi RatesR4--30.310.58GRAO-MESTRE LUDERIA E CAFÉ
Rafael Sanzio Borges LimaR5--20.630.44
Alex Lacerda6--20.560.52
Janse BrasileiroR7--20.560.49
Nathália VasconcelosR8--20.440.47
Rivaldini9--10.560.45
Fagner10--10.380.55
Thulyo11--10.380.53
Carlos12--00.560.39

Round 4: Thulyo def. Carlos

4 months ago

Round 4: Marconi Rates def. Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima

4 months ago

Round 4: Renato Melo def. Srgio Muniz

4 months ago

Round 4: Alex Lacerda def. Rivaldini

4 months ago

Round 4: Ejoyce def. Janse Brasileiro

4 months ago

Round 4: Nathlia Vasconcelos def. Fagner

4 months ago

Round 3: Srgio Muniz def. Nathlia Vasconcelos

4 months ago

Round 3: Marconi Rates def. Carlos

4 months ago

Round 3: Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima def. Alex Lacerda

4 months ago

Round 3: Janse Brasileiro def. Fagner

4 months ago

Round 3: Rivaldini def. Thulyo

4 months ago

Round 3: Renato Melo def. Ejoyce

4 months ago

Round 2: Marconi Rates def. Rivaldini

4 months ago

Round 2: Nathlia Vasconcelos def. Thulyo

4 months ago

Round 2: Renato Melo def. Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima

4 months ago

Round 2: Srgio Muniz def. Janse Brasileiro

4 months ago

Round 2: Ejoyce def. Alex Lacerda

4 months ago

Round 2: Fagner def. Carlos

4 months ago

Round 1: Srgio Muniz def. Rivaldini

4 months ago

Round 1: Janse Brasileiro def. Nathlia Vasconcelos

4 months ago

Round 1: Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima def. Fagner

4 months ago

Round 1: Ejoyce def. Thulyo

4 months ago

Round 1: Renato Melo def. Carlos

4 months ago

Round 1: Alex Lacerda def. Marconi Rates

4 months ago

LIGA GRÃO-MESTRE - RODADA 1 event created

4 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.