LIGA GRÃO-MESTRE - RODADA 1

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 10-07-2018
  • Grao-Mestre
  • Brazil/Paraiba/João Pessoa/Grão-Mestre Luderia e Café
  • 12
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Renato Melo1--40.500.58
Sérgio MunizR2--30.560.52
Ejoyce3--30.560.50
Marconi RatesR4--30.310.58GRAO-MESTRE LUDERIA E CAFÉ
Rafael Sanzio Borges LimaR5--20.630.44
Alex Lacerda6--20.560.52
Janse BrasileiroR7--20.560.49
Nathália VasconcelosR8--20.440.47
Rivaldini9--10.560.45
Fagner10--10.380.55
Thulyo11--10.380.53
Carlos12--00.560.39

Round 4: Thulyo def. Carlos

9 days ago

Round 4: Marconi Rates def. Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima

9 days ago

Round 4: Renato Melo def. Srgio Muniz

9 days ago

Round 4: Alex Lacerda def. Rivaldini

9 days ago

Round 4: Ejoyce def. Janse Brasileiro

9 days ago

Round 4: Nathlia Vasconcelos def. Fagner

9 days ago

Round 3: Srgio Muniz def. Nathlia Vasconcelos

9 days ago

Round 3: Marconi Rates def. Carlos

9 days ago

Round 3: Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima def. Alex Lacerda

9 days ago

Round 3: Janse Brasileiro def. Fagner

9 days ago

Round 3: Rivaldini def. Thulyo

9 days ago

Round 3: Renato Melo def. Ejoyce

9 days ago

Round 2: Marconi Rates def. Rivaldini

9 days ago

Round 2: Nathlia Vasconcelos def. Thulyo

9 days ago

Round 2: Renato Melo def. Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima

9 days ago

Round 2: Srgio Muniz def. Janse Brasileiro

9 days ago

Round 2: Ejoyce def. Alex Lacerda

9 days ago

Round 2: Fagner def. Carlos

9 days ago

Round 1: Srgio Muniz def. Rivaldini

9 days ago

Round 1: Janse Brasileiro def. Nathlia Vasconcelos

9 days ago

Round 1: Rafael Sanzio Borges Lima def. Fagner

9 days ago

Round 1: Ejoyce def. Thulyo

9 days ago

Round 1: Renato Melo def. Carlos

9 days ago

Round 1: Alex Lacerda def. Marconi Rates

9 days ago

LIGA GRÃO-MESTRE - RODADA 1 event created

9 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.