×

Event Search

Lah'mu - Galaxies 2021 Qualifier

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 26-06-2021
  • Dion Morales
  • USA/Illinois/Chicago
  • Galaxies 2021
  • 131/288
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Marcel ManzanoR1 (swiss-8)ViewScum and Villainy9/15/1543/0.64Gold Squadron
Ethan WilliamsR2 (swiss-2)ViewSeparatist Alliance9/16/1804/0.57IDEA / 405th Squadron
Conor HolmesR4 (swiss-3)ViewGalactic Empire7/25/1833/0.47Tauntaun Squadron
Jeremy BetschR4 (swiss-5)ViewGalactic Republic7/25/1599/0.57The Silver Ace
Joel SpringleR8 (swiss-1)ViewGalactic Empire7/16/1828/0.587 Suns
Sascha WagnerR8 (swiss-4)ViewScum and Villainy6/25/1661/0.64Team Hooters
Alexander BuffR8 (swiss-6)ViewResistance6/25/1577/0.49Hangar 19 - Indy
Andrew GoldbachR8 (swiss-10)ViewScum and Villainy6/25/1464/0.42Hammer Squadron
juan pablo gonzalezR16 (swiss-7)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1550/0.47Sith squad
Cristóbal RiegoR16 (swiss-9)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1500/0.47Sith Squad
Dread ChampR16 (swiss-11)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1391/0.46
Rob Pettit (OneArmedBilly)R16 (swiss-12)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1276/0.69IDEA Squad
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR16 (swiss-13)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1604/0.51IndyKCrew (starcraft 2 team)
Daniel Wochnick (He/Him)R16 (swiss-14)ViewFirst Order4/34/1603/0.64TCX | Hexiled
Don WalkerR16 (swiss-15)ViewResistance4/34/1553/0.61C-ville Syndicate
Sebastien DemersR16 (swiss-16)ViewSeparatist Alliance4/34/1540/0.39Sea To Sky
Gary "PoultryBane" BallR17ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1534/0.58Battleford Order 66
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R18ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1532/0.47One-Crit-Wonders
NobbieR19ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1507/0.50Fearless Gundarks
Mackay GoldringR20ViewFirst Order4/24/1501/0.46Chinook squadron
D'Lauren Butler(Ren Orzhari)R21ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1482/0.56IDEA SQUAD
Matthew CaryR22ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1462/0.58Arch Alliance
Bradley HallR23ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1461/0.40
Doug HoweR24ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1431/0.61Tosche Station X-wing
Daniel LeonR25ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1411/0.54Hex/Octa Gaming
Shawn MasonR26ViewResistance4/24/1402/0.68DAD Gaming / Bytown Smugglers
Thomas Vedaa JohansenR27ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1400/0.53Tryhards
Jason Chong (UTC -7)R28ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1381/0.50209th Starfighter Squadron
Andrew OehlerR29ViewResistance4/24/1373/0.42Blizzard Squadron
Christopher TannerR30ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1361/0.43Planning Phase Syndicate
David DraytonR31ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1349/0.54
Brandon CareyR32ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1331/0.56Militant Casuals
Mark WarrellR33ViewFirst Order4/24/1324/0.4228+ hour allnighter, let's go!
William LinsenbiglerR34ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1306/0.49The Drunken Mynocks
Niklas GodR35ViewFirst Order4/24/1294/0.50Wampa squadron
David ChabotR36ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1276/0.68Frog Squadron
Brendan McKennaR37ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1250/0.49North Shore Squadron
Stephen WeilandR38ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1147/0.34The Blast Doors
Charles Holcomb "PinkPanther"R39ViewResistance4/24/1094/0.50Atlanta Hwks
Horacio ZimmermannR40ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1528/0.28General QueNoobies Squad
Jorge CastanedaR41ViewResistance3/33/1480/0.33
Dave Cachia MarshR42ViewResistance3/33/1467/0.42Falcon Squadron
Samuel MoorheadR43ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1349/0.50Cypress Squadron
Nicholas TobinR44ViewFirst Order3/33/1348/0.47
Rodrigo DenicolR45ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1334/0.57Illuminati Squadron
Jason Hall (WookieShepherd)R46ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1325/0.50Gulf Coast Delta Squadron
Richard OttonR47ViewFirst Order3/33/1295/0.58Wandering Wookiees
Curtis BeatovichR48ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1247/0.54Florida Man Plays X-Wing
Doc CalvertR49ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1247/0.50
Johannes Mumedey (UTC+2)R50ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1196/0.78Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Kenton Nakamura (ken10naka)R51ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1144/0.53
Tadej MočnikR52ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1117/0.47NES - North-East Starfighters
Matthew PhillipsonR53ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1109/0.4881st Squadron
John HigginbothamR54ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1106/0.46Phoenix Squadron
Christian BonetR55ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1090/0.53Atlanta HWKS
Tad WesleyR56ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1081/0.48Highland Squadron
Justin CarverR57ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1075/0.58Outer Rim Heroes
Edward OberbichlerR58ViewResistance3/33/1075/0.50
Mike ClarkR59ViewFirst Order3/33/1064/0.61NLS
Christopher Patrick (chrispy)R60ViewFirst Order3/33/1061/0.43Omega Squadron Podcast
Jon Feucht - copperblue74 R61ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1045/0.43
BiasGamerR62ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1028/0.57
Zachary CondonR63ViewScum and Villainy3/33/989/0.67
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR64ViewRebel Alliance3/33/985/0.40Amber Squadron
Douglas FogleinR65ViewFirst Order3/33/981/0.59Liberty Squadron
Bradley SmithR66ViewFirst Order2/42/1282/0.61
Andrea SticchiR67ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1223/0.42Riso Padawan e Cozze
Catherine SturgisR68ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1221/0.45Nyxsera Cosplay
Michael PetrellaR69ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1143/0.31
Charles Fletcher IIIR70ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1142/0.51
Matt AndersonR71ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1115/0.61
James "KARL" CastanedaR72ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1103/0.42TCX
Charles DillmanR73ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1080/0.37Planning Phase Syndicate
Ryan StaniszewskiR74ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1028/0.57
Justin DexterR75ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1001/0.35Prepare to Fly Squadron
Sebastian Van UytfangeR76ViewFirst Order2/42/999/0.46Outpost Ghent
marc-anthony jimenezR77ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/973/0.58RBS
Matthew LaRocqueR78ViewGalactic Republic2/42/929/0.40Chinook Squadron
Chris McKeeverR79ViewGalactic Empire2/42/924/0.43
Steve CutilloR80ViewGalactic Empire2/32/855/0.35Mile High Squadron
Ernie Harrold (WarbotZero)R81ViewGalactic Empire2/42/813/0.53Hornet Squadron
Christopher Spenner (Spinner)R82ViewGalactic Republic2/32/736/0.40Omega Squadron Podcast/The Dark Side
Tarcísio AgostinhoR83ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/700/0.37Liga Capixaba
Dan XuerebR84ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/667/0.54Firestorm Womp Rats / Falcon Squadron
Jerrod MillerR85ViewSeparatist Alliance1/41/809/0.50SWVA Outer Rim Sector
Sebastian VidrioR86ViewGalactic Republic1/51/803/0.45
Jonathan RachR87ViewFirst Order1/31/739/0.39Purrgil Squadron
Michael BertrandR88ViewResistance1/41/733/0.32Dagobah Dawgs
Dale CapronR89ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/697/0.62Rocket City Rogues
Matt NuteR90ViewGalactic Republic1/31/691/0.42Tosche Station X-Wing
shokoR91ViewFirst Order1/31/674/0.67TCX & Hex
Virgil HaywardR92ViewScum and Villainy1/31/668/0.58
Michael CarpenterR93ViewFirst Order1/51/615/0.44Geektech Industries
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R94ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/592/0.61Squadron of DES, Clan of Hex
Gregory PizzutoR95ViewScum and Villainy1/21/589/0.44Falcon Squadron
JM Cousineau (Nutano) UTC - 4R96ViewScum and Villainy1/31/571/0.46Bytown Smugglers
Brian "Barry" BarterR97ViewGalactic Empire1/31/526/0.56Ewok Squadron
Matthew SmithR98ViewResistance1/21/510/0.56Manhattan Marauders
Pedro RaiaR99ViewRebel Alliance1/21/504/0.63Team Treino
Lyall WinfieldR100ViewScum and Villainy1/31/448/0.58613 Squadron
Ryan NeuschR101ViewScum and Villainy1/21/370/0.50Texas Tauntauns
Petter EllingsenR102ViewScum and Villainy1/31/328/0.46Echo Squadron
Joe VincentR103ViewFirst Order0/60/722/0.44Outer Rim X-Wing
Darren WestonR104ViewFirst Order0/40/622/0.42Winter Squadron
Neal DuffyR105ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/536/0.67Stay On Target
Lysander LysandrouR106ViewFirst Order0/30/353/0.46Gold squadron
Chewie_Nuggets (Michael Kleiner)R107ViewGalactic Empire0/30/351/0.47
Jay Oursler (They / Them)R108ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/292/0.56Arch Alliance
Michael JacobR109ViewRebel Alliance0/30/254/0.39
Ricky FreemanR110ViewResistance0/20/214/0.67907th Revenger Legion
Richard Owen III (rowen3)R111ViewFirst Order0/20/202/0.83
Tim BoudreauR112ViewScum and Villainy0/10/134/0.67Gonk Squadron
Alex Smittle R113ViewScum and Villainy0/20/18/0.50Tosche Station X-Wing
Mitch BoudreauR114ViewResistance0/10/0/0.67Polar Wookies
Matías CerónR115ViewGalactic Empire0/10/0/0.25Sith Squad
Justin Brown (DavinFelth)R116--0/00/0/0.00QC X-Wing
Drew Brashear R117--0/00/0/0.00Steel City Squadron
Wesley HuffR118View-0/00/0/0.00
Tommy AdamsR119--0/00/0/0.00Bluegrass Squadron
Stefan KeilR120--0/00/0/0.00Squadrona Bavariae
Adam SmithR121--0/00/0/0.00
Chase FairR122--0/00/0/0.00
Leif Tangstad R123--0/00/0/0.00Echo Squadron
Fred Hayes (Broadcloak)R124--0/00/0/0.00
Will PearceR125View-0/00/0/0.00
Konstantine (gus) PantelidisR126--0/00/0/0.00
Mike dePoloR127--0/00/0/0.00209th Fighter Squadron
Jason MillerR128--0/00/0/0.00Tucson Raiders
Teagan HuntingtonR129View-0/00/0/0.00WLB
Blake McKenzieR130--0/00/0/0.00336th Tauntaun Squadron
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R131View-0/00/0/0.00Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

13

19

30

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

2

8

13

19

36

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

4

18

20

N/A

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

15

17

26

51

54

N/A

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Win

140

Loss

67


8

17

Win

118

Loss

105


41

44

Loss

78

Win

200

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

18

32

34

Loss

101

Win

108