×

Event Search

Jedha - Galaxies 2021 Qualifier

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 07-08-2021
  • Dion Morales
  • USA/Illinois/Chicago
  • Galaxies 2021
  • 198/288
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Andrew DurhamR1 (swiss-13)ViewFirst Order10/15/1433/0.58SWGD
Donald Williams R2 (swiss-28)ViewSeparatist Alliance8/34/1485/0.51Bluegrass squadron/ Hexiled Gaming
Craig Bradford (GS9990)R4 (swiss-1)ViewSeparatist Alliance9/16/1840/0.69Meeple Squadron
Clint HewsonR4 (swiss-10)ViewGalactic Republic8/25/1601/0.51Arch Alliance
Christopher Patrick (chrispy)R8 (swiss-3)ViewGalactic Empire8/16/1723/0.61Omega Squadron Podcast
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R8 (swiss-18)ViewScum and Villainy6/34/1722/0.46Squadron of DES, Clan of Hexiled Gaming
Brian "Barry" BarterR8 (swiss-21)ViewRebel Alliance6/34/1649/0.37Ewok Squadron
Cam MurrayR8 (swiss-24)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/34/1567/0.36Thanks for the Invite
Nicolas DurandR16 (swiss-2)ViewFirst Order7/16/1807/0.61Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Nicholas Tobin - GS1596R16 (swiss-5)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1748/0.78
Vivek ElashoffR16 (swiss-7)ViewResistance6/25/1655/0.64
Tara DevlinR16 (swiss-8)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1652/0.62
Catherine - GS0046R16 (swiss-16)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1307/0.64Nyxsera Cosplay
Jonas MalapasR16 (swiss-19)ViewScum and Villainy5/34/1711/0.53Sea to Sky
Jason Chong (UTC -7)R16 (swiss-22)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/34/1601/0.44209th Starfighter Squadron
Matthew Cary GS5425R16 (swiss-30)ViewResistance5/34/1454/0.47Arch Alliance
Ben WhettenR32 (swiss-4)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1838/0.37Front Range Fighters
Doug HoweR32 (swiss-6)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1723/0.40TBS
Sebastien DemersR32 (swiss-9)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1625/0.54Sea To Sky
Brack LeeR32 (swiss-11)ViewFirst Order5/25/1493/0.51Lee Squadron
Bryan Bommersbach GS6472R32 (swiss-12)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1453/0.48Evergreen Squadron
Eliott ShamsR32 (swiss-14)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1422/0.53
Rob SeivertR32 (swiss-15)ViewFirst Order5/25/1378/0.53Hangar 19
Daniel Wochnick (He/Him)R32 (swiss-17)ViewFirst Order5/25/1280/0.61Team Taco
Joe VincentR32 (swiss-20)ViewFirst Order4/34/1661/0.51Outer Rim X-Wing / Anakin’s Younglings
Alex Smittle R32 (swiss-23)ViewGalactic Republic4/34/1600/0.57TBS
Kristoff "KTOFF" SoteR32 (swiss-25)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1557/0.53KTOFF's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Merrick KempR32 (swiss-27)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1535/0.55C-ville Syndicate
Xian Yong LimR32 (swiss-29)ViewFirst Order4/34/1474/0.37Team Singapore
Cody McCullarR32 (swiss-31)ViewFirst Order4/34/1449/0.52Tucson Raiders
Dan FowlerR32 (swiss-32)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1430/0.61Shaken Pilots
Jason MillerR32 (swiss-33)ViewFirst Order4/34/1425/0.61Tucson Raiders
Casey Ellinger R26ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1537/0.37Team Awesome
Seann SilviaR34ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1425/0.53
TimOpinR35ViewResistance4/24/1411/0.67Dad Gaming
Luke SunolR36ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1408/0.53Adam Brown's Black Suns
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR37ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1390/0.54Red Squadron Pilots
Stephen TuckR38ViewFirst Order4/24/1378/0.59Knights of Natties
Beren ManguR39ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1370/0.50KTOFF's filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Ian BeckerR40ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1363/0.69C-ville Syndicate
Daan CoppensR41ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1362/0.50Domsquad
Tommy AdamsR42ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1355/0.64Bluegrass Squadron
Mackay Goldring GS3372R43ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1338/0.55Chinook squadron
Linus FalkstålR44ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1319/0.72
William ScottR45ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1318/0.51Filthy Casuals
Michael Mauschbaugh GS5604R46ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1274/0.42Shaken Pilots
Sascha WagnerR47ViewScum and Villainy4/14/1263/0.51Team Hooters
Andrew BolducR48ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1261/0.68512 Squadron
Reuben LopezR49ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1233/0.58MSP
Travis Smithwick GSP1415R50ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1217/0.57918 SQUADRON
Andrew OehlerR51ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1183/0.57Thanks for the Invite
Tad Wesley (GS0956)R52ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1168/0.56Highland Squadron
Kenton Nakamura (ken10naka)R53ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1167/0.54
Julien (Neo) GalloudecR54ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1507/0.52Frog Squadron
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR55ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1491/0.44Amber Squadron
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R56ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1417/0.44One-Crit-Wonders
Nathaniel MooreR57ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1399/0.57Gold Squadron
freakyg3 gsp8488R58ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1392/0.62SWGD
Sebastian Vidrio GS1430R59ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1391/0.33
Nick KyllingR60ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1354/0.44323rd Bantha Squadron
Brent Scott (UTC-7)R61ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1309/0.50Warlock Squadron
Michael BertrandR62ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1302/0.47SWGD
Logan PorterR63ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1301/0.55
jacob blechaR64ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1253/0.47
Jeff WeirR65ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1252/0.53
Omar GaleaR66ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1242/0.54Falcon Squadron
Michael WnekR67ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1238/0.48MOKAN Moisture Farmers
"Dread Champ"R68ViewResistance3/33/1237/0.40Hexiled Gaming, Support Network for TA to LVO'22
Steven LaBarge GS1137R69ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1223/0.69Space Bone-Arm
Justin DexterR70ViewResistance3/33/1203/0.44Prepare to Fly Squadron
Raymond EvansR71ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1183/0.46Blizzard Squadron
Chris Rosile R72ViewFirst Order3/33/1175/0.47Cowtown Kajidic
Michael KingR73ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1173/0.44316th Fighter Group, Wichita
Michael Petrella - GS9431R74ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1171/0.58
Emily RastlR75ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1169/0.36Arch Alliance
Aric HagyR76ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1162/0.44
Kevin RosnerR77ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1160/0.39512 Squadron
Kenneth LyonR78ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1126/0.622fast2midnight
Drew Brody GS2864R79ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1108/0.50Worst Coast Children
Sean FarleyR80ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1103/0.35Tucson Raiders
Brett "brettness37" Bird GS6269R81ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1100/0.44Cascadian Gamers
Liam LeeR82ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1081/0.36Lee Squadron
Richard Owen III (rowen3) GS3958R83ViewGalactic Empire3/33/996/0.62
Mike Thompson "Maui" GS9043R84ViewRebel Alliance3/33/913/0.58Pandy / Hexiled
Gabriel DerteanoR85ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1196/0.27General QueNoobies Squad
Noah SongR86ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1183/0.32
Stefán Gunnar SveinssonR87ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1149/0.31Thule Squadron/TGIW
Chris MolleyR88ViewGalactic Empire2/32/1143/0.57Burning River Squadron
Paul Sabourin-HertzogR89ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1119/0.572 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled Gaming
Theodore Savage GS8634R90ViewResistance2/42/1112/0.35Space Bone-Arm
Samuel PlazaR91ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1083/0.47
Carlos García LazoR92ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1074/0.50General Quenoobies Squadron
Sjon Quinn GS0593R93ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1067/0.45
Virgil Hayward GS3201R94ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1041/0.53
Jeffrey BentleyR95ViewResistance2/42/1006/0.65
David MartinR96ViewScum and Villainy2/32/981/0.38Blizzard Squadron
Paul WrightR97ViewGalactic Empire2/42/975/0.36Fly You Fools
Neal DuffyR98ViewScum and Villainy2/32/963/0.36Bluegrass Squadron
Christopher SmithR99ViewGalactic Empire2/42/954/0.35C-ville Syndicate
Shane Jones (GS1906)R100ViewGalactic Empire2/42/950/0.50209th Starfighter Squadron
Charles Holcomb "PinkPanther"R101ViewRebel Alliance2/32/918/0.53Atlanta Hwks
Nick maloneR102ViewGalactic Republic2/32/878/0.40Gamestorm
Michael JamaicanLumberjack GriebR103ViewResistance2/22/877/0.63Hella Squadron
Brock RobertsonR104ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/845/0.46Burning River Squadrons
Robson FricksR105ViewScum and Villainy2/32/834/0.43
Jonathan ParkerR106ViewGalactic Empire2/22/823/0.35Burning River Squadron
Samuel Moorhead GS7380R107ViewGalactic Empire2/32/810/0.55Cypress Squadron
Gregory Pizzuto GS0050R108ViewScum and Villainy2/22/752/0.50Falcon Squadron
Thomas Vedaa Johansen GS5202R109ViewScum and Villainy2/32/738/0.47Tryhards
Jason Zwaagstra GS9556R110ViewScum and Villainy2/32/737/0.44Trigger Happy Flyboys
Cameron WassomR111ViewFirst Order2/42/732/0.58512 Squadron
William McDavidR112ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/721/0.50Mohave Mandolorians
Dallin MorganR113ViewFirst Order2/22/707/0.54
Cameron Hudson (UTC -7 GS0592)R114ViewRebel Alliance2/32/686/0.45Hexiled Gaming
Sean Bowman - GS8829R115ViewGalactic Empire2/22/678/0.33Capital Corsairs
Brian Hall 6676R116ViewScum and Villainy1/51/840/0.427 Suns Squadron
Brendan McKennaR117ViewFirst Order1/51/778/0.47North Shore Squadron
Tadej MočnikR118ViewRebel Alliance1/31/751/0.31NES - Italy
Benjamin PlazaR119ViewFirst Order1/51/718/0.42
Bill BowersR120ViewScum and Villainy1/31/681/0.52
Alexander Buff GS0717R121ViewFirst Order1/31/646/0.46Hangar 19 - Indy
Faan LangelaanR122ViewGalactic Empire1/31/634/0.56Amsterdam Squadron
Petter Ellingsen(GS1331)R123ViewScum and Villainy1/51/623/0.40Echo Squadron
Luke KowandR124ViewRebel Alliance1/31/620/0.37Blizzard Squadron
Kyle Zook GS6099R125ViewGalactic Republic1/31/596/0.58Alamo Squadron
Jason Grimm GS4263R126ViewRebel Alliance1/11/595/0.33Lake Superior Squadron
NobbieR127ViewRebel Alliance1/31/593/0.58Panicked Dice Math
Timothy Sikardi GS4461R128ViewRebel Alliance1/31/554/0.357 Suns Squadron
Michael ThielR129ViewResistance1/31/550/0.52
Jordan Ennis GS5187R130ViewScum and Villainy1/41/533/0.55
Hans KönigssonR131ViewGalactic Empire1/21/506/0.56Team Culex
Colton RayR132ViewScum and Villainy1/21/497/0.28WAX Squadron
Kevin SalhoffR133ViewScum and Villainy1/21/491/0.41Excelsior Squadron
Paul Adler (Interceptor)R134ViewGalactic Empire1/21/475/0.52Team Japan
Steve MartinR135ViewGalactic Republic1/31/467/0.54Burning River Squadron
Matt NeufeldR136ViewGalactic Republic1/21/424/0.44X-Wing Junkies
Ernie Harrold (WarbotZero)R137ViewGalactic Republic1/11/395/0.45Hexiled Gaming/Lakeland Posse
Jay Oursler (They / Them)R138ViewFirst Order1/31/371/0.46Arch Alliance
Chris McKeever GS6079R139ViewRebel Alliance1/21/369/0.30
Kevin Enderlen R140ViewRebel Alliance1/21/358/0.44Gamestorm
Darrell SteidleyR141ViewRebel Alliance1/21/349/0.39Alamo Squadron
Steven McKennaR142ViewRebel Alliance1/11/317/0.67
Andrew House GS5491R143ViewGalactic Empire0/60/854/0.40
Stephan WehrR144ViewGalactic Empire0/30/541/0.52Bytown Smugglers
Curtis BeatovichR145ViewGalactic Empire0/30/401/0.33Florida Man Plays X-Wing
Jeremy Bell (Ladrion) GS4565R146ViewGalactic Republic0/30/361/0.56
Dan PetersonR147ViewScum and Villainy0/30/328/0.47Arch Alliance
Edward Jackson R148ViewScum and Villainy0/30/318/0.50
Miguel JustinianoR149ViewScum and Villainy0/30/303/0.56Team Derek Tokaz
Isaac SunseriR150ViewGalactic Empire0/30/294/0.44
Jonathan 'GypsyGambit' McKR151ViewGalactic Empire0/30/283/0.52Tartan Tuskens
Marty MotzR152ViewRebel Alliance0/20/267/0.67Tucson Raiders
Mike dePoloR153ViewRebel Alliance0/20/243/0.58209th Starfighter Squadron
Chase FairR154ViewResistance0/20/238/0.42
Evan KreutzingerR155ViewFirst Order0/20/226/0.67
Giel GoudsmitR156ViewGalactic Empire0/20/226/0.57Amsterdam Squadron
Jeremy BetschR157ViewGalactic Republic0/30/219/0.47The Silver Ace
Chris "FromLancaster" FetterR158ViewRebel Alliance0/10/179/0.50717 Lizards
Bradley SmithR159ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/163/0.53
Matt NuteR160ViewScum and Villainy0/20/94/0.67Tosche Station X-Wing
Daniel Leon - GS5077R161ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/91/0.832 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled/Octa Gaming
Charles Fletcher III GS2778R162ViewScum and Villainy0/20/90/0.67
Samuel McLainR163ViewRebel Alliance0/10/49/0.67North Shore Squadron
Wynand Coert GS5334R164ViewGalactic Republic0/40/0/0.58Wilde Karrde
Bryant FrancisR165View-0/00/0/0.00The Perky Nerd
Joseph HegemanR166View-0/00/0/0.00Seventh Fleet
marc-anthony jimenezR167--0/00/0/0.00RBS
Michał Kozera R168View-0/00/0/0.00
JD "Gladiator" NielsonR169--0/00/0/0.00Red Rock Rangers
Mike Massiah GS1732R170--0/00/0/0.00Geektech Industries
Christopher TannerR171View-0/00/0/0.00Planning Phase Syndicate
Ricky FreemanR172View-0/00/0/0.00907th Revenger Legion
Marcel Manzano GS4442R173--0/00/0/0.00Gold Squadron
Walker ShanklinR174View-0/00/0/0.00NYC X-wing
Steve RuplesR175--0/00/0/0.00JammerSquad
Michael Baird - GS5841R176--0/00/0/0.00Amarillo, TX
Matthew JohnsonR177--0/00/0/0.00
Stefan KeilR178--0/00/0/0.00Squadrona Bavariae
Joel SpringleR179View-0/00/0/0.007 Suns
Bradley Hall - GS1823R180--0/00/0/0.00
Kelly WIlsonR181--0/00/0/0.00
Zachary Condon GS5123R182View-0/00/0/0.00
Adam SmithR183--0/00/0/0.00
Douglas FogleinR184--0/00/0/0.00Liberty Squadron
David (Lee) Holland GS6990R185--0/00/0/0.00The Blast Doors
Fred Hayes (Broadcloak)R186--0/00/0/0.00
Matthew PhillipsonR187--0/00/0/0.0081st Squadron
Stephen Weiland GS4241R188--0/00/0/0.00The Blast Doors
Derek SniderR189--0/00/0/0.00
Blake McKenzieR190--0/00/0/0.00336th Tauntaun Squadron
Nathan AkeR191View-0/00/0/0.00Viper Squadron
Andrew "johnny_raye" GS0608R192--0/00/0/0.00Queen City Squadron/Hexiled Hex men
Justin CarverR193--0/00/0/0.00Outer Rim Heroes
Leif Tangstad R194--0/00/0/0.00Echo Squadron
Jonathan RachR195--0/00/0/0.00Purrgil Squadron
Brandon CareyR196View-0/00/0/0.00Militant Casuals
Jason WoodlandR197--0/00/0/0.00
Ryan NeuschR198--0/00/0/0.00Texas Tauntauns

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4

6

9

13

Loss

80

Win

107


15

25

27

35

36

40

42

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

10

12

13

18

19

20

Win

200

Loss

117


24

28

29

40

N/A

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

6

Loss

99

Win

127


10

13

14

30

Loss

108

Win

123


33

37

38

43

45

Win

200

Loss

148


46

Win

200

Loss

158


50

56

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

18

24

30

38

43

57

Win

119

Loss

84


61

75