Isle Constructed Star Wars Destiny 02.11.8

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 11-02-2018
  • Isle of Gamers
  • USA/California/SANTA CLARA/Isle Of Gamers
  • 6
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Robert Arther1--30.440.60
Noel Cauves2--20.560.52
Chris Monreo3--10.670.44
Jeff Jemez4--10.560.40
Sam Cimino5--10.440.48
Miguel Ojeda6--10.330.56

Round 3 (Swiss)

Round 2 (Swiss)

Round 1 (Swiss)

Round 3: Chris Monreo def. Miguel Ojeda

4 months ago

Round 3: Robert Arther def. Noel Cauves

4 months ago

Round 3: Sam Cimino def. Jeff Jemez

4 months ago

Round 2: Miguel Ojeda def. Sam Cimino

4 months ago

Round 2: Noel Cauves def. Chris Monreo

4 months ago

Round 2: Robert Arther def. Jeff Jemez

4 months ago

Round 1: Jeff Jemez def. Miguel Ojeda

4 months ago

Round 1: Robert Arther def. Chris Monreo

4 months ago

Round 1: Noel Cauves def. Sam Cimino

4 months ago

Isle Constructed Star Wars Destiny 02.11.8 event created

4 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.