×

Event Search

Hoth - Galaxies 2021 Qualifier

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 02-10-2021
  • Dion Morales
  • USA/Illinois/Chicago
  • 163/288
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Carson Wray - 5409R1 (swiss-16)ViewResistance8/24/1615/0.50RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron
Catherine - GS0046R2 (swiss-10)ViewRebel Alliance8/25/1620/0.53Nyxsera Cosplay
Mike Thompson "Maui" GS9043R4 (swiss-5)ViewRebel Alliance7/25/1738/0.37Pandy / Hexiled
Mike Massiah GS1732R4 (swiss-12)ViewFirst Order7/25/1555/0.58Geektech Industries
Matthew SmithR8 (swiss-2)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/16/1726/0.64Manhattan Marauders
Ben WhettenR8 (swiss-4)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1759/0.63Front Range Fighters
Michael O'Connor - GS0936R8 (swiss-6)ViewFirst Order6/25/1714/0.53Capital Cartel
Joshua RichardsonR8 (swiss-11)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1571/0.54Murder Mittens
Andrew OehlerR16 (swiss-3)ViewResistance5/25/1794/0.56Thanks for the Invite
Luke SunolR16 (swiss-7)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1670/0.65Adam Brown's Black Suns
Christopher Patrick (chrispy)R16 (swiss-8)ViewFirst Order5/25/1656/0.53Omega Squadron Podcast
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR16 (swiss-9)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1626/0.45Amber Squadron
Travis Smithwick GSP1415R16 (swiss-13)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1492/0.72918 SQUADRON
Wynand Coert GS5334R16 (swiss-14)ViewFirst Order5/25/1465/0.64Wilde Karrde
Cam MurrayR16 (swiss-15)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1693/0.52Thanks for the Invite
Thomas Vedaa Johansen GS5202R16 (swiss-17)ViewGalactic Republic4/34/1593/0.56Tryhards
Steven LaBarge GS1137R1ViewGalactic Empire6/06/1845/0.60Space Bone-Arm
Nicholas Tobin - GS1596R18ViewFirst Order4/24/1587/0.58
Scott Olaveson "Dezlin' GS8859R19ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1578/0.54Ewok Squadron
Tim Berndt GS9908R20ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1472/0.42
Jason Chong (UTC -7)R21ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1444/0.56209th Starfighter Squadron
Kyle Bourgault GS7939R22ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1430/0.56Front Range Fighters
Sebastian Vidrio GS1430R23ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1386/0.61
Alexander Buff GS0717R24ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1385/0.47Hangar 19 - Indy
Jorge Castaneda GS0376R25ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1366/0.53
Steve CutilloR26ViewFirst Order4/24/1349/0.56Front Range Fighters
Nicholas Blanchette #Nabs420R27ViewResistance4/24/1314/0.53Hexiled Gaming
Steven MilliganR28ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1304/0.38
Craig Ferguson GS1263R29ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1299/0.58Team Derek Tokaz
Gregory Pizzuto GS0050R30ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1293/0.57Falcon Squadron
Akhter KhanR31ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1278/0.59NSW Blue Squadron
freakyg3 gsp8488R32ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1273/0.47SWGD
Mackay Goldring GS3372R33ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1250/0.67Chinook squadron
Sean Bowman - GS8829R34ViewFirst Order4/24/1248/0.51Capital Corsairs
Drew Brody GS2864R35ViewFirst Order4/24/1224/0.56Worst Coast Children
Marcel Manzano GS4442R36ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1211/0.70Gold Squadron
Curtis BeatovichR37ViewFirst Order4/24/1209/0.59Florida Man Plays X-Wing
Ben LorkingR38ViewFirst Order4/24/1196/0.61Capital Cartel
Merrick KempR39ViewFirst Order3/33/1375/0.39C-ville Syndicate
Chris Sherwood (HappyGoCrazee)R40ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1356/0.51Stress Level Zero
Collin Russ GS7622R41ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1343/0.42
Justin Williamson GS5675R42ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1343/0.37Predator Squadron
Conor HolmesR43ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1339/0.46Tauntaun Squadron/Hexiled
Josiah Elliott GS1414R44ViewFirst Order3/33/1334/0.48
Michael Petrella - GS9431R45ViewResistance3/33/1301/0.37
Dane Fahey GS0884R46ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1293/0.45
Scott Blauvelt GS3093R47ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1291/0.477 Suns Squadron
Courtney MooreR48ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1286/0.37GS1374
Ethan "Jello" Washburn - GS2271R49ViewFirst Order3/33/1263/0.58509 Squadron
Stephen Weiland GS4241R50ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1223/0.51The Blast Doors
Adam KempersR51ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1196/0.58Hangar 19
Christian Dawson GS3330R52ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1189/0.39Chattanooga Womp Rats
Theodore Savage GS8634R53ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1185/0.47Space Bone-Arm
Bradley SmithR54ViewResistance3/33/1185/0.46
Petter Ellingsen(GS1331)R55ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1177/0.39Echo Squadron
Roger Bussinger GS7077R56ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1175/0.50Igluazünder
Cameron Hudson (UTC -7 GS0592)R57ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1129/0.61Hexiled Gaming
David (Lee) Holland GS6990R58ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1119/0.63The Blast Doors
Richard Owen III (rowen3) GS3958R59ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1100/0.49
Andrew GoldbachR60ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1093/0.49Hammer Squadron
Adam MacAskillR61ViewResistance3/33/1080/0.27Gronk Squadron
Timothy Sikardi GS4461R62ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1062/0.507 Suns Squadron
Robert Kreitler GSP6258R63ViewResistance3/33/1053/0.52
"Dread Champ"R64ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1032/0.58Hexiled Gaming, Support Network for TA to LVO'22
Tad Wesley (GS0956)R65ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1012/0.61Highland Squadron
Chris McKeever GS6079R66ViewFirst Order3/33/994/0.53
Dale BennionR67ViewFirst Order3/23/857/0.45Hexiled Gaming
Jacob TordaR68ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1266/0.53
Ian BeckerR69ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1259/0.42C-ville Syndicate
Jeremy Bell (Ladrion) GS4565R70ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1241/0.50
Andrei Voinescu GS1155R71ViewFirst Order2/42/1112/0.40Romania
Darrell SteidleyR72ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1100/0.54Alamo Squadron
JD "Gladiator" NielsonR73ViewFirst Order2/42/1081/0.33Red Rock Rangers
Sebastian Van Uytfange - GS3072R74ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1046/0.39Outpost Ghent
Zach Righetti (GS0384)R75ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1024/0.47Brew Squadron
Matthew LaRocque GS1082R76ViewResistance2/42/1012/0.56Chinook Squadron
Daniel Leon - GS5077R77ViewGalactic Republic2/32/955/0.432 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled/Octa Gaming
Rusty Bratton R78ViewRebel Alliance2/42/942/0.44975th Black Havoc
GuppyR79ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/934/0.422 Fosses, 1 Gup
Zak BeattieR80ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/877/0.45
Brett "brettness37" Bird GS6269R81ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/857/0.47Cascadian Gamers
Christopher Spenner (Spinner)R82ViewGalactic Republic2/32/856/0.39Omega Squadron Podcast/The Dark Side
Andrew House GS5491R83ViewGalactic Empire2/42/854/0.50
Adam SitnickR84ViewResistance2/32/840/0.65TCX
Craig Bradford (GS9990)R85ViewFirst Order2/22/826/0.35Meeple Squadron
Teagan HuntingtonR86ViewRebel Alliance2/22/795/0.52We Like Bois
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR87ViewRebel Alliance2/42/738/0.39Red Squadron Pilots
Stuart Gaston GS7008R88ViewRebel Alliance2/12/711/0.33Turn Zero Podcast
Zachary Condon GS5123R89ViewSeparatist Alliance2/12/691/0.50
Matthew Cary GS5425R90ViewRebel Alliance2/22/671/0.54Arch Alliance
Samuel Moorhead GS7380R91ViewFirst Order2/32/662/0.47Cypress Squadron
Phillip EckR92ViewRebel Alliance2/22/595/0.58
Kyle Zook GS6099R93ViewFirst Order2/22/580/0.62Alamo Squadron
Daniel Sullivan "DROID" GS7377R94ViewFirst Order1/41/954/0.39XWD / Hexiled
Matthew Bucher GS6522R95ViewFirst Order1/51/875/0.37
Jonas MalapasR96ViewResistance1/51/857/0.47Sea to Sky
Sebastien DemersR97ViewFirst Order1/51/794/0.51Sea To Sky
Jordan Ennis GS5187R98ViewResistance1/51/789/0.43
Sjon Quinn GS0593R99ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/747/0.58
Alexander Oehler (GSP1213)R100ViewSeparatist Alliance1/41/726/0.38Blizzard Squadron
Virgil Hayward GS3201R101ViewRebel Alliance1/31/711/0.62
SHANNON EDINGTON GS8170R102ViewFirst Order1/41/605/0.37Highland Squadron
Bradley Hall - GS1823R103ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/594/0.72
Michael Baird - GS5841R104ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/585/0.51Amarillo, TX
Cory NoelR105ViewGalactic Republic1/21/522/0.46Boise Banthas
Charles Fletcher III GS2778R106ViewGalactic Republic1/21/517/0.44
Bryan Bommersbach GS6472R107ViewScum and Villainy1/21/481/0.44Evergreen Squadron
Jason Zwaagstra GS9556R108ViewScum and Villainy1/21/469/0.59Trigger Happy Flyboys
Michael Kleiner (Chewie_Nuggets)R109ViewScum and Villainy1/31/427/0.33
James KlingR110ViewRebel Alliance1/11/375/0.50Whatcom Womp Rats
Alexander YeoR111ViewGalactic Empire1/21/341/0.61MSP
Matthew Budney GS7004R112ViewGalactic Empire1/21/341/0.56MOKAN Moisture Farmers
Jonathan Hall GS1070R113ViewFirst Order1/21/331/0.67Vagabonds/Hexiled
Bruce E. (UTC-7)R114ViewRebel Alliance1/21/300/0.42The Paper Ace's
Juan Sebastian QuincheR115ViewFirst Order0/40/673/0.47X-wing Colombia
Michael Mauschbaugh GS5604R116ViewResistance0/30/573/0.61Shaken Pilots
Ernie Harrold (WarbotZero)R117ViewFirst Order0/30/514/0.32Hexiled Gaming/Lakeland Posse
Paul Sabourin-HertzogR118ViewFirst Order0/30/455/0.502 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled Gaming
Brian Hall 6676R119ViewResistance0/30/447/0.527 Suns Squadron
Robert 'The Jedi' Hylton GS8588R120ViewFirst Order0/30/372/0.50
Andrew "johnny_raye" GS0608R121ViewResistance0/20/196/0.67Queen City Squadron/Hexiled Hex men
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R122ViewFirst Order0/20/196/0.58One-Crit-Wonders
Neal DuffyR123ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/194/0.50Bluegrass Squadron
Christopher TannerR124ViewFirst Order0/10/157/0.33Planning Phase Syndicate
Shane Jones (GS1906)R125ViewGalactic Empire0/20/140/0.42209th Starfighter Squadron
Jay Oursler (They / Them)R126ViewFirst Order0/20/128/0.58Arch Alliance
Charles Holcomb "PinkPanther"R127ViewResistance0/20/123/0.75Atlanta Hwks
Tommy AdamsR128ViewFirst Order0/20/53/0.67Bluegrass Squadron
Ryan NeuschR129--0/00/0/0.00Texas Tauntauns
Don WalkerR130View-0/00/0/0.00C-ville Syndicate
Giel GoudsmitR131View-0/00/0/0.00Amsterdam Squadron
Will Linsenbigler (MI.Will)R132--0/00/0/0.00Team Drunken Mynock
Ricky FreemanR133View-0/00/0/0.00907th Revenger Legion
Brandon CareyR134View-0/00/0/0.00Militant Casuals
Blake McKenzieR135--0/00/0/0.00336th Tauntaun Squadron
Samuel McLainR136View-0/00/0/0.00North Shore Squadron
marc-anthony jimenezR137--0/00/0/0.00RBS
Adam SmithR138--0/00/0/0.00
Jason MillerR139View-0/00/0/0.00Tucson Raiders
Jason Grimm GS4263R140--0/00/0/0.00Lake Superior Squadron
Walker ShanklinR141--0/00/0/0.00NYC X-wing
John DeBoerR142--0/00/0/0.00Planning Phase Syndicate
Justin CarverR143--0/00/0/0.00Outer Rim Heroes
Michael CarpenterR144--0/00/0/0.00Geektech Industries
Luke KowandR145--0/00/0/0.00Blizzard Squadron
Justin Brown (DavinFelth)R146--0/00/0/0.00QC X-Wing
Chase FairR147--0/00/0/0.00
Richard HinesR148--0/00/0/0.00The Hyperloops
Tadej Mo─ŹnikR149View-0/00/0/0.00NES - Italy
Tara DevlinR150--0/00/0/0.00
Steven Read (Frozen_Wampa)R151--0/00/0/0.00TCX
Kelly WIlsonR152--0/00/0/0.00
Joel SpringleR153View-0/00/0/0.007 Suns
Douglas FogleinR154--0/00/0/0.00Liberty Squadron
Trevor BettsR155View-0/00/0/0.00Team Mech Killers
Chris "FromLancaster" FetterR156--0/00/0/0.00717 Lizards
Mike dePoloR157--0/00/0/0.00209th Starfighter Squadron
Daniel limR158View-0/00/0/0.00Gsp id GS1834
Omar GaleaR159--0/00/0/0.00Falcon Squadron
Zackrey Pharis R160View-0/00/0/0.00Bluegrass X-Wing
Nathan AkeR161View-0/00/0/0.00Viper Squadron
Fred Hayes (Broadcloak)R162--0/00/0/0.00
Brendan McKennaR163--0/00/0/0.00North Shore Squadron

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

37

Win

200

Loss

101


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

N/A

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

36

N/A

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

36

N/A

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

59

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100