TTT is running under heavy load at the moment, pages will load just slowly - sorry :(
×

Event Search

GW30: TeamTournament

Warhammer: Age of Sigmar

  • 18-01-2020
  • unclekyoshi
  • Poland/Mazowieckie/Warszawa
  • 47
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Uncapped TP Capped TP KP Bonus TP Total TP Club/Affiliation Group
Adam Uhl1-00000
Adrian KaczyńskiR2-00000
Albert \"Diax\" Żygadło3-00000
Aleksander GeorgasR4-00000Wojna na północy
Arkadiusz Nikiel R5-00000
Arkadiusz \"Parówczak\" Marszałek6-00000
Łukasz Kocoń7-00000
Łukasz Matyasik8-00000
Łukasz Piątek9-00000
Bartek Adamski10-00000
Dagmara "Gaga" WajsR11-00000
Jack Felix12-00000
JaggredR13-00000Hanysy się nie spinają
Jakub Golec14-00000
Krzysztof Dębiński15-00000
Krzysztof Pe16-00000
Kuba Kazimierczak17-00000
Lukasz KrokosR18-00000
Maciej Michalski19-00000
Marcin "Mandos" ŻółcińskiR20-00000Loszkonarium
Marcin Bugajski21-00000
Marcin KocońR22-00000
Marcin \"Lama\" Zelent23-00000
Marcin \"Szary\" Kaczyński24-00000
Marek MumR25-00000Hanysy sie nie spinają
Mariusz WinnickiR26-00000Ex Occidente Nox
Mateusz EljaszR27-00000
Mateusz Jakubowski28-00000
Mateusz Wasek29-00000
Michał Cybulski30-00000
Michał Radomyski31-00000
Michał Taraska32-00000
Michał Wiśniewski33-00000
Michal PietkaR34-00000
Olgierd SawickiR35-00000Loszkonarium
Patrycjusz Janas36-00000
Piotr Żebrowski37-00000
Piotr KurkowskiR38-00000
Piotr Romaniuk39-00000
Piotr Wysocki40-00000
Radosław WróblewskiR41-00000
Rafał Pawlędzio42-00000
Robert LopezR43-00000
Vojtech Bednad44-00000
Waldek Szewczyk45-00000
Wojtek Pąchalski46-00000
Zbyszek Rozenkranz47-00000
Rounds are yet to be drawn, check back soon!

GW30: TeamTournament event created

3 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

Lists are currently locked.

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.