Greenlight Destiny 20181108

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 08-11-2018
  • Tzhan
  • -
  • 10
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Tom D1--30.440.56
Dion C2--30.220.67
Brad S3--20.560.52
CHristian L4--20.560.44
Nigel G5--20.330.67
Jason J6--10.670.29
Josh C7--10.560.45
Sean V8--10.330.60
Matt H9--00.780.37
Juliet W10--00.560.44

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result

Round 3: Sean V def. Juliet W

9 days ago

Round 3: Nigel G def. Jason J

9 days ago

Round 3: Brad S def. Matt H

9 days ago

Round 3: Dion C def. Josh C

9 days ago

Round 3: Tom D def. CHristian L

9 days ago

Round 2: CHristian L def. Sean V

9 days ago

Round 2: Josh C def. Juliet W

9 days ago

Round 2: Dion C def. Jason J

9 days ago

Round 2: Nigel G def. Matt H

9 days ago

Round 2: Tom D def. Brad S

9 days ago

Round 1: Dion C def. Matt H

9 days ago

Round 1: Jason J def. Sean V

9 days ago

Round 1: Brad S def. Nigel G

9 days ago

Round 1: Tom D def. Juliet W

9 days ago

Round 1: CHristian L def. Josh C

9 days ago

Greenlight Destiny 20181108 event created

9 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.