Greenlight Destiny 20180516

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 16-05-2018
  • Tzhan
  • -
  • 16
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Tom D1--30.670.59
John R2--30.440.56
George R3--20.780.52
Josh C4--20.560.56
Nigel G5--20.560.48
Dion C6--20.440.59
Luke B7--20.440.56
Scott A8--20.440.52
Paul L9--10.560.44
KP10--10.560.44
Jason J11--10.560.40
Michael A12--10.440.48
Brad S13--10.440.44
Boyd W14--10.330.48
Juliet W15--00.440.40
Kav P16--00.330.52

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result

8

Loss

Win

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

7

Loss

Win

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

3

Win

Loss

Round 3: Dion C def. Paul L

3 months ago

Round 3: Boyd W def. Juliet W

3 months ago

Round 3: Scott A def. Brad S

3 months ago

Round 3: Josh C def. Michael A

3 months ago

Round 3: John R def. Nigel G

3 months ago

Round 3: KP def. Kav P

3 months ago

Round 3: Tom D def. George R

3 months ago

Round 3: Luke B def. Jason J

3 months ago

Round 2: John R def. Jason J

3 months ago

Round 2: George R def. Dion C

3 months ago

Round 2: Michael A def. Kav P

3 months ago

Round 2: Josh C def. KP

3 months ago

Round 2: Tom D def. Luke B

3 months ago

Round 2: Nigel G def. Paul L

3 months ago

Round 2: Brad S def. Juliet W

3 months ago

Round 2: Scott A def. Boyd W

3 months ago

Round 1: Tom D def. Josh C

3 months ago

Round 1: Dion C def. Brad S

3 months ago

Round 1: Jason J def. Kav P

3 months ago

Round 1: Luke B def. Juliet W

3 months ago

Round 1: Paul L def. Boyd W

3 months ago

Round 1: John R def. KP

3 months ago

Round 1: Nigel G def. Michael A

3 months ago

Round 1: George R def. Scott A

3 months ago

Greenlight Destiny 20180516 event created

3 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

KP

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.