Greenlight Destiny 20171205

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 05-12-2017
  • Tzhan
  • -
  • 14
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Nigel G1--30.440.63
Paul L2--30.220.60
Kat H3--20.670.48
Chef S4--20.670.37
Amy L5--20.560.59
Jason J6--20.440.56
Josh C7--20.440.44
Tim W8--10.670.44
John R9--10.560.48
Brad S10--10.440.56
Kav P11--10.440.56
Boyd W12--10.330.56
Juliet W13--00.560.41
Theo F14--00.560.33

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result

3

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result

2

7

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

2

7

Round 3: Boyd W def. Theo F

9 days ago

Round 3: Jason J def. Kav P

9 days ago

Round 3: Josh C def. Brad S

9 days ago

Round 3: John R def. Juliet W

9 days ago

Round 3: Nigel G def. Kat H

9 days ago

Round 3: Paul L def. Chef S

9 days ago

Round 3: Amy L def. Tim W

9 days ago

Round 2: Josh C def. Boyd W

9 days ago

Round 2: Kav P def. Theo F

9 days ago

Round 2: Kat H def. Amy L

9 days ago

Round 2: Paul L def. Juliet W

9 days ago

Round 2: Jason J def. John R

9 days ago

Round 2: Nigel G def. Tim W

9 days ago

Round 2: Chef S def. Brad S

9 days ago

Round 1: Nigel G def. John R

9 days ago

Round 1: Paul L def. Theo F

9 days ago

Round 1: Tim W def. Boyd W

9 days ago

Round 1: Chef S def. Jason J

9 days ago

Round 1: Amy L def. Josh C

9 days ago

Round 1: Kat H def. Kav P

9 days ago

Round 1: Brad S def. Juliet W

9 days ago

Greenlight Destiny 20171205 event created

9 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.