TTT will be shutting down 31/10/2022 tabletop.to/shutdown
×

Event Search

GMI Games: Hyperspace Trial

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

2019 Hyperspace Trial Series, Season 1: Southern California Hosted By GMI Games and Warlock Squadron. Come test your mettle against some of the best players in all of Southern California! If you can make it to the Top 16 by the end of Day 1's Swiss rounds, you'll be invited to participate in the invite-only Day 2 single elimination rounds, competing for the title of Champion and a coveted invitation to Worlds!

  • 08-06-2019
  • 10:45
  • Warlock Squadron
  • USA/California/Riverside/GMI Games
  • 89
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Open
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Mitchell RaabR1 (swiss-7)ViewScum and Villainy9/15/1488/0.73Elsinore EwoksTeam Mech Killers
Ryan FrostR2 (swiss-4)ViewGalactic Republic8/25/1587/0.58MynockMynock Squadron
Sean McCordR4 (swiss-9)ViewRebel Alliance7/25/1448/0.72760 Fighter Wing
Geoff MooreR4 (swiss-14)ViewRebel Alliance6/34/1575/0.56GS7907
Drew BrodyR8 (swiss-1)ViewRebel Alliance7/16/1836/0.73Worst Coast Children/GS2864worst coast children
Enrique BenitezR8 (swiss-2)ViewGalactic Republic6/25/1749/0.66Warlock SquadronWarlock Squadron
Andrew LopezR8 (swiss-5)ViewGalactic Republic6/25/1521/0.67Hanger 19
Iain HampR8 (swiss-6)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1499/0.51Retired Space Judges GuildPheonix
Dan HillakerR16 (swiss-3)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1594/0.52The Perky NerdThe Perky NErd
Johnny LamR16 (swiss-8)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1461/0.61Wilde Karrde SyndicateWild Karrde
Richard WilleR16 (swiss-10)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1426/0.55Phoenix SquadronPheonix
Jacob HeimR16 (swiss-11)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1407/0.66
Dallas ParkerR16 (swiss-12)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1600/0.46Mynock SquadronMynock Squadron
Michael FlickR16 (swiss-13)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1580/0.50Worst Coast Children
Xavier Murguia R16 (swiss-15)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1568/0.67Academy RejectsAcademy Rejects
Trevor BettsR16 (swiss-16)ViewGalactic Empire4/34/1566/0.62Team Mech KillersTeam Mech Killers
Chris Schafer (habmo)R17ViewResistance4/24/1528/0.51Solar Legion
Brent Scott (UTC-7)R18ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1528/0.48Warlock SquadronWarlock Squadron
Steven SalinasR19ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1501/0.39Joe's Basementjoe's Basement
Matthew TerreinR20ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1469/0.53miners
Daniel MahonyR21ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1464/0.59Joustus LeagueHart
John Joseph HammaR22ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1447/0.61
Richard HermanR23ViewFirst Order4/24/1425/0.54Wilde Karrde SyndicateWild Karrde
John MurakiR24ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1412/0.47
Michael ramirezR25ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1409/0.50Minersminers
andrewseelyR26ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1385/0.57Mynock SquadronMynock Squadron
Jason LaoR27ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1368/0.44GS8070
Joe NguyenR28ViewFirst Order4/24/1323/0.58Joe's basementjoe's Basement
Marianne TranR29ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1306/0.64Joe’s basementjoe's Basement
Gilad MoskowitzR30ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1305/0.39
Wynand CoertR31-Separatist Alliance4/24/1062/0.67GS5334Wild Karrde
Jeremiah BrowerR32ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1424/0.37Outer Rim X-WingOuter RIm X-wing
Daniel PoppeR33ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1358/0.40Phoenix SquadronPheonix
Bruce E. (UTC-7)R34ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1339/0.50The Paper Ace'sSmoke Squad
Zafar TejaniR35ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1328/0.38Team Bad DecisionsBAd Decisions
Vernon DavisR36ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1322/0.51Pheonix
Chad KennettR37ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1295/0.47Solar SquadronSolar Squadran
Evan PomerantzR38ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1294/0.51Team Hart/Phoenix Squadron/Team Bad DecisionsHart
Don TolentinoR39ViewFirst Order3/33/1289/0.42Solar Squadran
Paul MagahaR40ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1271/0.56
Slawomir StojanowskiR41ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1269/0.54Outer Rim X-wingOuter RIm X-wing
Elijah YunR42ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1258/0.64worst coast children
Brandon HeglandR43ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1227/0.44Pompous SquadronPompas Squadron
Robb TolsonR44ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1211/0.50Warlock Squadron Warlock Squadron
Mason TannerR45ViewFirst Order3/33/1184/0.53TMKTeam Mech Killers
Joe Vincent (SailorJoeV)R46ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1160/0.47Outer Rim X-Wing / GS6000 Outer RIm X-wing
Miguel LopezR47ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1157/0.61Pompas Squadron
Fabian Espinoza R48ViewResistance3/33/1108/0.57Smoke SquadSmoke Squad
John Gardner R49ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1104/0.47Team Bad DecisionsBAd Decisions
Thomas MooreR50ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1084/0.44
MattPlumbR51ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1044/0.47Warlock SquadronWarlock Squadron
Christian HermanR52View-3/33/1013/0.27DeltaFW SquadronWarlock Squadron
Joel MonarrezR53ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1010/0.53Solo Squadronminers
Aaron NixonR54ViewScum and Villainy3/33/991/0.42Smoke Squad
David WongR55ViewRebel Alliance3/23/971/0.63Mynock SquadronMynock Squadron
Bradley pateR56ViewGalactic Republic3/33/928/0.56Wilde karrdeWild Karrde
Jerome KentzR57ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1290/0.43Warlock SquadronWarlock Squadron
Sykes TerrellR58ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1230/0.47
Chad SmithR59ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1194/0.45Smoke SquadSmoke Squad
Sean Tracy60ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1159/0.37760 Fighter Wing
JayKR61ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1134/0.47Mynock Squadron
Roland Heydorn62ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1113/0.41760 Fighter Wing
Amir MoradiR63View-2/42/1049/0.40Outer Rim X-WingOuter RIm X-wing
Christian VacaR64ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1045/0.44Paper Hero’s Gamesnorthrige
Ryan FarmerR65ViewRebel Alliance2/32/1020/0.51Strike BetterMynock Squadron
Henry Nguyen Locke R66ViewGalactic Empire2/32/1005/0.50Joe’s basement joe's Basement
Kyle DominguezR67ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/967/0.42
robertawheelerR68ViewRebel Alliance2/42/959/0.40
Jason Chong (UTC -7)R69View-2/42/940/0.36209th Starfighter Squadron (GS0670)
Corbin YoungbloodR70ViewRebel Alliance2/42/927/0.37
Joshua Youngblood71ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/921/0.36Warlock Squadron
Franklin CuevasR72ViewGalactic Empire2/42/904/0.61Solar SquadronSolar Squadran
DirtyTroyR73ViewScum and Villainy2/42/811/0.48Warlock SquadronWarlock Squadron
Dee YunR74ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/767/0.48Worst Coast Child
Travis HebertR75ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/715/0.50Team Bad DecisionsBAd Decisions
Curtis TakaichiR76View-1/51/858/0.47Han ProcketsWild Karrde
Duane Johns77ViewFirst Order1/51/771/0.39Team Mech Killers
Donovan Stites78ViewFirst Order1/51/750/0.44
Jeff vargas R79View-1/41/711/0.50Joe’s basementjoe's Basement
Dyllan FernandezR80View-1/31/701/0.56The Perky NerdThe Perky NErd
Alex RicoR81View-1/41/639/0.48
Emmanuel Stites82ViewFirst Order1/51/609/0.47
Benjamin R83View-1/31/524/0.54Wilde karrdeWild Karrde
Chris KeitR84View-1/21/405/0.72Wild Karrde SyndicateWild Karrde
Doug WaltersR85View-0/40/610/0.46
Ephraim Stites86ViewResistance0/60/411/0.36
Thomas SullivanR87View-0/30/345/0.50Wilde Karde syndicateWild Karrde
Dominic MaR88View-0/30/340/0.56Academy RejectsAcademy Rejects
Scott SerratoR89--0/10/100/0.50

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

4

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

8

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Loss

108

Win

200


2

3

6

15

20

22

25

Loss

-

Win

54


27

29

Win

200

Loss

24


32

33

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

3

11

Win

200

Loss

146


12

13

15

19

23

28

32

Win

200

Loss

71


38

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

4

5

Win

200

Loss

128


7

10

13

14

21

26

31

32

33

34

35

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

3

4

8

10

11

16

17

20

22

24

Win

124

Loss

73


25

27

28

34

Win

173

Loss

153


36

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

2

4

5

8

Loss

138

Win

176


14

17

18

19

20

Win

200

Loss

26


22

Win

200

Loss

106


25

29

34

35

44

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100


3

13

25

29

Win

200

Loss

133


30

34

37

41

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round Top 2: Pot Shot (69) def. Ryan Frost (0)

3 years ago

Round Top 2 draw created

3 years ago

Round Top 4: Pot Shot (145) def. GeoffM (123)

3 years ago

Round Top 4: Ryan Frost (200) def. Sean McCord (79)

3 years ago

Round Top 4 draw created

3 years ago

Round Top 8: Sean McCord (200) def. Isaiah Brody (104)

3 years ago

Round Top 8: Pot Shot (50) def. Enrique Benitez (50)

3 years ago

Round Top 8: Ryan Frost (200) def. Andrew Lopez (77)

3 years ago

Round Top 8: GeoffM (200) def. Iain Hamp (46)

3 years ago

Round Top 8 draw created

3 years ago

Round Top 16: Iain Hamp (200) def. Jacob Heim (57)

3 years ago

Round Top 16: Sean McCord (162) def. Johnny Lam (125)

3 years ago

Round Top 16: Andrew Lopez (113) def. Dallas Parker (50)

3 years ago

Round Top 16: Ryan Frost (200) def. Michael Flick (69)

3 years ago

Round Top 16: GeoffM (200) def. Dan Hillaker (76)

3 years ago

Round Top 16: Pot Shot (200) def. Richard Wille (50)

3 years ago

Round Top 16: Isaiah Brody (200) def. Trevor Betts (51)

3 years ago

Round Top 16: Enrique Benitez (200) def. Xavier Murguia (41)

3 years ago

Round Top 16 draw created

3 years ago

Round 6: Enrique Benitez (60) def. Wynand Coert (50)

3 years ago

Round 6: Michael Flick (200) def. Joel.Monarrez (90)

3 years ago

Round 6: Thomas Moore (151) def. Jerome Kentz (129)

3 years ago

Round 6: Dan Hillaker (149) def. John Joseph Hamma (121)

3 years ago

Round 6: Johnny Lam (200) def. Marianne Tran (146)

3 years ago

Round 6: John Muraki (200) def. Zafar Tejani (97)

3 years ago

Round 6: Christian Herman (123) def. Sykes Terrell (117)

3 years ago

Round 6: Pot Shot (48) def. Dallas Parker (25)

3 years ago

Round 6: Don Tolentino (151) def. Jason Chong (87)

3 years ago

Round 6: Daniel Mahony (90) def. Elijah Yun (52)

3 years ago

Round 6: Roland Heydorn (150) def. Curtis Takaichi (35)

3 years ago

Round 6: Aaron Nixon (54) def. JayK (0)

3 years ago

Round 6: Steven Salinas (131) def. Mason Tanner (50)

3 years ago

Round 6: Fabian Espinoza (200) def. robertawheeler (40)

3 years ago

Round 6: Joshua Youngblood (200) def. Donovan Stites (54)

3 years ago

Round 6: Jason Lao (105) def. Vernon Davis (81)

3 years ago

Round 6: Richard Wille (153) def. Matthew Terrein (125)

3 years ago

Round 6: Michael ramirez (137) def. Brandon Hegland (102)

3 years ago

Round 6: Gilad Moskowitz (174) def. Miguel Lopez (173)

3 years ago

Round 6: Iain Hamp (120) def. Trevor Betts (108)

3 years ago

Round 6: Kyle Dominguez (62) def. Corbin Youngblood (0)

3 years ago

Round 6: Brent Scott (103) def. Robb Tolson (64)

3 years ago

Round 6: Jeremiah Brower (200) def. Franklin Cuevas (106)

3 years ago

Round 6: MattPlumb (200) def. Chad Smith (85)

3 years ago

Round 6: Chris Schafer (200) def. Daniel Poppe (93)

3 years ago

Round 6: Joe Nguyen (200) def. Bruce Enos (99)

3 years ago

Round 6: Duane Johns (200) def. Ephraim Stites (103)

3 years ago

Round 6: andrewseely (200) def. John Gardner (52)

3 years ago

Round 6: Paul Magaha (200) def. Dee Yun (24)

3 years ago

Round 6: Joe Vincent (200) def. Sean Tracy (93)

3 years ago

Round 6: GeoffM (200) def. Evan Pomerantz (76)

3 years ago

Round 6: Ryan Frost (200) def. Sean McCord (38)

3 years ago

Round 6: Amir Moradi (200) def. Emmanuel Stites (64)

3 years ago

Round 6: Isaiah Brody (200) def. Jacob Heim (108)

3 years ago

Round 6: Chad Kennett (200) def. DirtyTroy (48)

3 years ago

Round 6: Slawomir Stojanowski (200) def. Christian Vaca (93)

3 years ago

Round 6: Richard Herman (200) def. Bradley pate (0)

3 years ago

Round 6: Andrew Lopez (200) def. Xavier Murguia (105)

3 years ago

Round 5: John Joseph Hamma (145) def. andrewseely (76)

3 years ago

Round 6 draw created

3 years ago

Round 5: Jason Chong (63) def. Curtis Takaichi (49)

3 years ago

Round 5: Vernon Davis (97) def. Jerome Kentz (78)

3 years ago

Round 5: Christian Herman (124) def. Jeff vargas (118)

3 years ago

Round 5: Bruce Enos (200) def. Dee Yun (48)

3 years ago

Round 5: Miguel Lopez (145) def. Slawomir Stojanowski (130)

3 years ago

Round 5: Mason Tanner (134) def. Corbin Youngblood (68)

3 years ago

Round 5: Jeremiah Brower (200) def. Amir Moradi (72)

3 years ago

Round 5: Christian Vaca (158) def. Emmanuel Stites (62)

3 years ago

Round 5: John Muraki (200) def. Fabian Espinoza (83)

3 years ago

Round 5: Chris Schafer (200) def. Joe Vincent (118)

3 years ago

Round 5: Michael Flick (200) def. Franklin Cuevas (110)

3 years ago

Round 5: Johnny Lam (200) def. Elijah Yun (146)

3 years ago

Round 5: Wynand Coert (103) def. Daniel Mahony (87)

3 years ago

Round 5: Bradley pate (116) def. robertawheeler (57)

3 years ago

Round 5: Sean Tracy (172) def. Ephraim Stites (0)

3 years ago

Round 5: JayK (200) def. Roland Heydorn (71)

3 years ago

Round 5: Iain Hamp (160) def. Evan Pomerantz (93)

3 years ago

Round 5: Sean McCord (164) def. Andrew Lopez (121)

3 years ago

Round 5: Dallas Parker (175) def. Joel.Monarrez (113)

3 years ago

Round 5: Dan Hillaker (172) def. Gilad Moskowitz (145)

3 years ago

Round 5: Richard Wille (124) def. MattPlumb (109)

3 years ago

Round 5: Robb Tolson (112) def. Chad Smith (105)

3 years ago

Round 5: Steven Salinas (200) def. Paul Magaha (100)

3 years ago

Round 5: Enrique Benitez (200) def. David Wong (58)

3 years ago

Round 5: Chad Kennett (166) def. Donovan Stites (100)

3 years ago

Round 5: Richard Herman (200) def. Henry Nguyen Locke (168)

3 years ago

Round 5: Ryan Frost (173) def. GeoffM (104)

3 years ago

Round 5: Pot Shot (164) def. John Gardner (50)

3 years ago

Round 5: Brent Scott (200) def. Ryan Farmer (0)

3 years ago

Round 5: Isaiah Brody (200) def. Trevor Betts (154)

3 years ago

Round 5: Jacob Heim (200) def. Xavier Murguia (121)

3 years ago

Round 5: Jason Lao (200) def. Don Tolentino (31)

3 years ago

Round 5: Brandon Hegland (200) def. Aaron Nixon (41)

3 years ago

Round 5: Marianne Tran (200) def. Michael ramirez (131)

3 years ago

Round 5: Matthew Terrein (200) def. Joe Nguyen (100)

3 years ago

Round 5: Sykes Terrell (200) def. Kyle Dominguez (25)

3 years ago

Round 5: Zafar Tejani (200) def. Travis Hebert (112)

3 years ago

Round 5: Joshua Youngblood (200) def. Duane Johns (144)

3 years ago

Round 5: Daniel Poppe (200) def. Thomas Moore (18)

3 years ago

Round 5: DirtyTroy (200) def. Alex Rico (100)

3 years ago

Round 5 draw created

3 years ago

Round 4: Richard Wille (76) def. Henry Nguyen Locke (50)

3 years ago

Round 4: Jason Chong (86) def. Doug Walters (78)

3 years ago

Round 4: Wynand Coert (98) def. Richard Herman (72)

3 years ago

Round 4: Xavier Murguia (175) def. Ryan Frost (75)

3 years ago

Round 4: Mason Tanner (133) def. Donovan Stites (33)

3 years ago

Round 4: Dee Yun (165) def. Christian Vaca (88)

3 years ago

Round 4: Joel.Monarrez (134) def. Paul Magaha (122)

3 years ago

Round 4: Sean McCord (50) def. Enrique Benitez (50)

3 years ago

Round 4: Christian Herman (139) def. Ephraim Stites (55)

3 years ago

Round 4: Corbin Youngblood (96) def. Dyllan Fernandez (80)

3 years ago

Round 4: andrewseely (154) def. Chad Smith (128)

3 years ago

Round 4: Johnny Lam (200) def. Bradley pate (124)

3 years ago

Round 4: Joe Nguyen (166) def. Thomas Moore (158)

3 years ago

Round 4: Bruce Enos (176) def. JayK (74)

3 years ago

Round 4: John Gardner (126) def. Robb Tolson (101)

3 years ago

Round 4: Dan Hillaker (200) def. Fabian Espinoza (74)

3 years ago

Round 4: Don Tolentino (147) def. Chad Kennett (87)

3 years ago

Round 4: robertawheeler (130) def. Amir Moradi (34)

3 years ago

Round 4: Andrew Lopez (98) def. Pot Shot (91)

3 years ago

Round 4: Iain Hamp (138) def. Franklin Cuevas (23)

3 years ago

Round 4: Elijah Yun (179) def. Brent Scott (149)

3 years ago

Round 4: Jerome Kentz (151) def. Kyle Dominguez (51)

3 years ago

Round 4: Jeremiah Brower (198) def. Duane Johns (72)

3 years ago

Round 4: Steven Salinas (200) def. Joshua Youngblood (47)

3 years ago

Round 4: Chris Schafer (112) def. Jeff vargas (57)

3 years ago

Round 4: Joe Vincent (200) def. Sykes Terrell (117)

3 years ago

Round 4: Michael Flick (200) def. Roland Heydorn (37)

3 years ago

Round 4: Gilad Moskowitz (200) def. Vernon Davis (94)

3 years ago

Round 4: Trevor Betts (200) def. GeoffM (126)

3 years ago

Round 4: Isaiah Brody (200) def. Daniel Mahony (101)

3 years ago

Round 4: Michael ramirez (200) def. Aaron Nixon (35)

3 years ago

Round 4: Travis Hebert (135) def. Sean Tracy (90)

3 years ago

Round 4: Jacob Heim (200) def. David Wong (128)

3 years ago

Round 4: Daniel Poppe (200) def. Benjamin (36)

3 years ago

Round 4: Marianne Tran (200) def. Zafar Tejani (153)

3 years ago

Round 4: John Joseph Hamma (200) def. MattPlumb (25)

3 years ago

Round 4: Evan Pomerantz (200) def. John Muraki (45)

3 years ago

Round 4: Matthew Terrein (200) def. Miguel Lopez (105)

3 years ago

Round 4: Dallas Parker (200) def. Slawomir Stojanowski (15)

3 years ago

Round 4: Brandon Hegland (200) def. Curtis Takaichi (22)

3 years ago

Round 4: Jason Lao (200) def. DirtyTroy (0)

3 years ago

Round 4: Ryan Farmer (200) def. Alex Rico (0)

3 years ago

Round 4 draw created

3 years ago

Round 4: Emmanuel Stites has a bye

3 years ago

Round 3: Dallas Parker (128) def. Christian Vaca (15)

3 years ago

Round 3: Andrew Lopez (148) def. Brent Scott (104)

3 years ago

Round 3: Matthew Terrein (173) def. JayK (153)

3 years ago

Round 3: Pot Shot (134) def. Richard Wille (98)

3 years ago

Round 3: Evan Pomerantz (200) def. Benjamin (160)

3 years ago

Round 3: Amir Moradi (113) def. Christian Herman (0)

3 years ago

Round 3: MattPlumb (123) def. Sykes Terrell (66)

3 years ago

Round 3: Elijah Yun (135) def. Mason Tanner (52)

3 years ago

Round 3: Sean Tracy (97) def. Doug Walters (65)

3 years ago

Round 3: Iain Hamp (121) def. Chris Keit (41)

3 years ago

Round 3: Corbin Youngblood (153) def. Joshua Youngblood (105)

3 years ago

Round 3: Fabian Espinoza (141) def. Ryan Farmer (120)

3 years ago

Round 3: John Joseph Hamma (200) def. Joe Vincent (99)

3 years ago

Round 3: Vernon Davis (200) def. Jeff vargas (52)

3 years ago

Round 3: Henry Nguyen Locke (65) def. Jerome Kentz (61)

3 years ago

Round 3: Daniel Mahony (109) def. Joe Nguyen (67)

3 years ago

Round 3: Xavier Murguia (200) def. Bradley pate (0)

3 years ago

Round 3: Bruce Enos (178) def. Jeremiah Brower (101)

3 years ago

Round 3: Roland Heydorn (200) def. Thomas Sullivan (74)

3 years ago

Round 3: andrewseely (81) def. Chris Schafer (73)

3 years ago

Round 3: David Wong (140) def. Aaron Nixon (48)

3 years ago

Round 3: Isaiah Brody (200) def. Johnny Lam (76)

3 years ago

Round 3: Robb Tolson (124) def. Dee Yun (73)

3 years ago

Round 3: Joel.Monarrez (148) def. DirtyTroy (101)

3 years ago

Round 3: Kyle Dominguez (124) def. Ephraim Stites (45)

3 years ago

Round 3: Wynand Coert (101) def. Michael Flick (96)

3 years ago

Round 3: Richard Herman (158) def. Don Tolentino (136)

3 years ago

Round 3: Steven Salinas (178) def. Jason Chong (46)

3 years ago

Round 3: Daniel Poppe (159) def. Dominic Ma (48)

3 years ago

Round 3: Gilad Moskowitz (200) def. Curtis Takaichi (145)

3 years ago

Round 3: Dan Hillaker (200) def. Dyllan Fernandez (24)

3 years ago

Round 3: Slawomir Stojanowski (200) def. Travis Hebert (97)

3 years ago

Round 3: Michael ramirez (200) def. Donovan Stites (36)

3 years ago

Round 3: Jacob Heim (200) def. Paul Magaha (77)

3 years ago

Round 3: Trevor Betts (200) def. Franklin Cuevas (44)

3 years ago

Round 3: Jason Lao (200) def. Emmanuel Stites (87)

3 years ago

Round 3: Enrique Benitez (200) def. Thomas Moore (91)

3 years ago

Round 3: robertawheeler (200) def. Duane Johns (117)

3 years ago

Round 3: John Muraki (200) def. Brandon Hegland (60)

3 years ago

Round 3: Zafar Tejani (200) def. Alex Rico (78)

3 years ago

Round 3: GeoffM (200) def. John Gardner (129)

3 years ago

Round 3: Sean McCord (200) def. Miguel Lopez (55)

3 years ago

Round 3: Ryan Frost (200) def. Chad Smith (46)

3 years ago

Round 3: Marianne Tran (200) def. Chad Kennett (79)

3 years ago

Round 3 draw created

3 years ago

Round 2: Jacob Heim (147) def. Vernon Davis (144)

3 years ago

Round 2: Richard Herman (52) def. Roland Heydorn (33)

3 years ago

Round 2: Chad Smith (96) def. Jeff vargas (0)

3 years ago

Round 2: Donovan Stites (29) def. Corbin Youngblood (0)

3 years ago

Round 2: Fabian Espinoza (130) def. Jason Chong (63)

3 years ago

Round 2: Ryan Farmer (152) def. Amir Moradi (64)

3 years ago

Round 2: Gilad Moskowitz (167) def. Thomas Sullivan (161)

3 years ago

Round 2: MattPlumb (114) def. Doug Walters (103)

3 years ago

Round 2: Aaron Nixon (55) def. Dyllan Fernandez (48)

3 years ago

Round 2: Franklin Cuevas (105) def. Matthew Terrein (38)

3 years ago

Round 2: Thomas Moore (176) def. JayK (138)

3 years ago

Round 2: Brandon Hegland (159) def. Dominic Ma (145)

3 years ago

Round 2: John Muraki (154) def. Sean Tracy (61)

3 years ago

Round 2: Isaiah Brody (200) def. Michael ramirez (25)

3 years ago

Round 2: Slawomir Stojanowski (200) def. Bruce Enos (128)

3 years ago

Round 2: Pot Shot (72) def. Iain Hamp (50)

3 years ago

Round 2: Enrique Benitez (154) def. Chris Schafer (66)

3 years ago

Round 2: Johnny Lam (200) def. Mason Tanner (96)

3 years ago

Round 2: David Wong (176) def. Dallas Parker (100)

3 years ago

Round 2: Travis Hebert (155) def. Jeremiah Brower (146)

3 years ago

Round 2: Joe Nguyen (74) def. Michael Flick (29)

3 years ago

Round 2: Xavier Murguia (176) def. Joel.Monarrez (0)

3 years ago

Round 2: Bradley pate (141) def. Robb Tolson (121)

3 years ago

Round 2: John Joseph Hamma (106) def. Kyle Dominguez (50)

3 years ago

Round 2: Alex Rico (200) def. Steven Salinas (72)

3 years ago

Round 2: Richard Wille (118) def. DirtyTroy (25)

3 years ago

Round 2: Brent Scott (52) def. andrewseely (24)

3 years ago

Round 2: Paul Magaha (177) def. Dan Hillaker (114)

3 years ago

Round 2: Ryan Frost (200) def. Chad Kennett (111)

3 years ago

Round 2: Daniel Mahony (200) def. Chris Keit (49)

3 years ago

Round 2: Evan Pomerantz (200) def. Ephraim Stites (43)

3 years ago

Round 2: Jerome Kentz (200) def. Joshua Youngblood (67)

3 years ago

Round 2: Christian Vaca (200) def. Jason Lao (62)

3 years ago

Round 2: Elijah Yun (200) def. Christian Herman (52)

3 years ago

Round 2: Miguel Lopez (200) def. Joe Vincent (55)

3 years ago

Round 2: Henry Nguyen Locke (200) def. robertawheeler (98)

3 years ago

Round 2: Andrew Lopez (200) def. Wynand Coert (25)

3 years ago

Round 2: Sean McCord (200) def. Marianne Tran (104)

3 years ago

Round 2: Trevor Betts (200) def. Benjamin (106)

3 years ago

Round 2: GeoffM (200) def. Dee Yun (26)

3 years ago

Round 2: Sykes Terrell (200) def. Daniel Poppe (74)

3 years ago

Round 2: John Gardner (200) def. Curtis Takaichi (88)

3 years ago

Round 2: Don Tolentino (200) def. Duane Johns (28)

3 years ago

Round 2: Zafar Tejani (200) def. Emmanuel Stites (0)

3 years ago

Round 2 draw created

3 years ago

Round 1: JayK (98) def. Jason Chong (79)

3 years ago

Round 1: Benjamin (92) def. Christian Herman (70)

3 years ago

Round 1: Dee Yun (91) def. Henry Nguyen Locke (48)

3 years ago

Round 1: Joe Nguyen (200) def. Elijah Yun (89)

3 years ago

Round 1: Wynand Coert (108) def. Sean Tracy (108)

3 years ago

Round 1: Iain Hamp (115) def. Ryan Farmer (68)

3 years ago

Round 1: Jacob Heim (168) def. Richard Herman (146)

3 years ago

Round 1: Joel.Monarrez (200) def. robertawheeler (101)

3 years ago

Round 1: Dallas Parker (187) def. Doug Walters (48)

3 years ago

Round 1: Chad Smith (200) def. Ephraim Stites (0)

3 years ago

Round 1: Vernon Davis (88) def. Amir Moradi (0)

3 years ago

Round 1: Jeff vargas (59) def. Don Tolentino (43)

3 years ago

Round 1: Robb Tolson (148) def. Steven Salinas (111)

3 years ago

Round 1: Brent Scott (159) def. Dominic Ma (24)

3 years ago

Round 1: Marianne Tran (148) def. Bruce Enos (129)

3 years ago

Round 1: Chris Keit (78) def. Gilad Moskowitz (42)

3 years ago

Round 1: Xavier Murguia (104) def. Daniel Poppe (38)

3 years ago

Round 1: David Wong (90) def. Roland Heydorn (73)

3 years ago

Round 1: Aaron Nixon (146) def. Emmanuel Stites (0)

3 years ago

Round 1: Franklin Cuevas (123) def. Christian Vaca (31)

3 years ago

Round 1: Thomas Moore (200) def. Thomas Sullivan (77)

3 years ago

Round 1: Ryan Frost (174) def. Slawomir Stojanowski (161)

3 years ago

Round 1: Joe Vincent (184) def. Jerome Kentz (86)

3 years ago

Round 1: Daniel Mahony (200) def. Travis Hebert (52)

3 years ago

Round 1: Miguel Lopez (155) def. Jeremiah Brower (117)

3 years ago

Round 1: Mason Tanner (103) def. John Muraki (17)

3 years ago

Round 1: Michael Flick (168) def. Evan Pomerantz (101)

3 years ago

Round 1: Bradley pate (179) def. Sykes Terrell (54)

3 years ago

Round 1: DirtyTroy (100) def. Donovan Stites (97)

3 years ago

Round 1: Paul Magaha (200) def. Alex Rico (133)

3 years ago

Round 1: Curtis Takaichi (200) def. Zafar Tejani (68)

3 years ago

Round 1: Andrew Lopez (200) def. Kyle Dominguez (157)

3 years ago

Round 1: Chris Schafer (200) def. Corbin Youngblood (20)

3 years ago

Round 1: Johnny Lam (200) def. Fabian Espinoza (103)

3 years ago

Round 1: Sean McCord (200) def. John Joseph Hamma (74)

3 years ago

Round 1: GeoffM (200) def. MattPlumb (51)

3 years ago

Round 1: Matthew Terrein (200) def. Brandon Hegland (51)

3 years ago

Round 1: Michael ramirez (200) def. Duane Johns (111)

3 years ago

Round 1: Enrique Benitez (200) def. Jason Lao (0)

3 years ago

Round 1: Chad Kennett (200) def. Joshua Youngblood (53)

3 years ago

Round 1: John Gardner (200) def. Scott Serrato (100)

3 years ago

Round 1 draw created

3 years ago

Round 1: Richard Wille has a bye

3 years ago

Round 1: Trevor Betts has a first round bye

3 years ago

Round 1: Pot Shot has a first round bye

3 years ago

Round 1: Isaiah Brody has a first round bye

3 years ago

Round 1: Dan Hillaker has a first round bye

3 years ago

Round 1: Dyllan Fernandez has a first round bye

3 years ago

Round 1: andrewseely has a first round bye

3 years ago

GMI Games: Hyperspace Trial event created

4 years ago

Lists are currently locked.

Hyperspace: Unverified

Scum and Villainy (196)
Black Sun Assassin StarViper-class Attack Platform (49)
Crack Shot
Black Sun Assassin StarViper-class Attack Platform (49)
Crack Shot
Black Sun Assassin StarViper-class Attack Platform (49)
Crack Shot
Black Sun Assassin StarViper-class Attack Platform (49)
Crack Shot

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Republic (200)
"Sinker" ARC-170 Starfighter (54)
Luminara Unduli Delta-7 Aethersprite (46)
R4 Astromech
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (199)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Swarm Tactics + Servomotor S-foils
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (51)
Tactical Officer + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (47)
Jamming Beam
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (46)
Jamming Beam

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Swarm Tactics + Servomotor S-foils
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (51)
Tactical Officer + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (48)
Crack Shot
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (46)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Swarm Tactics + Servomotor S-foils
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (51)
Tactical Officer + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (48)
Crack Shot + Jamming Beam
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (46)
Jamming Beam

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Republic (198)
Anakin Skywalker Delta-7 Aethersprite (82)
R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Mace Windu Delta-7 Aethersprite (66)
R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Republic (198)
Anakin Skywalker Delta-7 Aethersprite (82)
R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Mace Windu Delta-7 Aethersprite (66)
R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Empire (198)
"Howlrunner" TIE/ln Fighter (41)
Crack Shot
Iden Versio TIE/ln Fighter (41)
Crack Shot
Gideon Hask TIE/ln Fighter (31)
Crack Shot
Del Meeko TIE/ln Fighter (31)
Crack Shot
Seyn Marana TIE/ln Fighter (31)
Marksmanship
Academy Pilot TIE/ln Fighter (23)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (47)
Jamming Beam
"Dutch" Vander BTL-A4 Y-wing (49)
Veteran Turret Gunner + Ion Cannon Turret
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Servomotor S-foils + Swarm Tactics
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (49)
Leia Organa + Pivot Wing

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Republic (199)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
Gold Squadron Trooper V-19 Torrent Starfighter (25)
"Sinker" ARC-170 Starfighter (57)
Hull Upgrade
104th Battalion Pilot ARC-170 Starfighter (42)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Luke Skywalker T-65 X-wing (66)
Servomotor S-foils + R2 Astromech
Norra Wexley BTL-A4 Y-wing (50)
Proton Bombs + Ion Cannon Turret
Han Solo Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter (84)
Trick Shot

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (199)
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (47)
Jamming Beam
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (49)
Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Swarm Tactics + Servomotor S-foils
Biggs Darklighter T-65 X-wing (48)
Servomotor S-foils

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Empire (199)
"Howlrunner" TIE/ln Fighter (43)
Swarm Tactics
Iden Versio TIE/ln Fighter (40)
Del Meeko TIE/ln Fighter (33)
Swarm Tactics
Gideon Hask TIE/ln Fighter (30)
"Wampa" TIE/ln Fighter (30)
Academy Pilot TIE/ln Fighter (23)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Empire (199)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (71)
Afterburners
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (54)
Predator
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (37)
Barrage Rockets
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (37)
Barrage Rockets

Hyperspace: Unverified

Scum and Villainy (192)
Guri StarViper-class Attack Platform (75)
Outmaneuver + Afterburners
Boba Fett Firespray-class Patrol Craft (117)
Lone Wolf + Perceptive Copilot + Proximity Mines + Stealth Device + Marauder

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Empire (199)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (65)
Fire-Control System + Afterburners
"Howlrunner" TIE/ln Fighter (40)
Iden Versio TIE/ln Fighter (40)
Academy Pilot TIE/ln Fighter (23)
Academy Pilot TIE/ln Fighter (23)

Poe Dameron + Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-Foils + Black One + Jamming Beam / L'ulo L'ampar + Heroic + Crack Shot / Tallissan Lintra + Heroic + Advanced Optics / Greer Sonnel + Heroic + Advanced Optics /

Hyperspace: Unverified

Separatist Alliance (199)
Captain Sear Belbullab-22 Starfighter (55)
Shield Upgrade + Kraken
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Energy-Shell Charges
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Energy-Shell Charges

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (199)
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (48)
Crack Shot
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (47)
Crack Shot
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (53)
Crack Shot
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (51)
Pivot Wing + Leia Organa + Tactical Officer

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (52)
Servomotor S-foils
"Dutch" Vander BTL-A4 Y-wing (53)
Proton Torpedoes + R4 Astromech
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (47)
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (48)
Fire-Control System

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Empire (199)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (71)
Afterburners
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (54)
Predator
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (37)
Barrage Rockets
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (37)
Barrage Rockets

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (49)
Pivot Wing + Leia Organa
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (50)
Jamming Beam + Selfless
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (49)
Jamming Beam + Selfless
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (52)
Servomotor S-foils

Hyperspace: Unverified

First Order (200)
"Quickdraw" TIE/sf Fighter (71)
Swarm Tactics + Pattern Analyzer + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System + Shield Upgrade
"Recoil" TIE/vn Silencer (65)
Predator + Advanced Optics
First Order Test Pilot TIE/vn Silencer (64)
Fanatical + Advanced Optics

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Empire (200)
Gideon Hask TIE/ln Fighter (31)
Crack Shot
Iden Versio TIE/ln Fighter (43)
Swarm Tactics
"Wampa" TIE/ln Fighter (30)
Del Meeko TIE/ln Fighter (30)
"Howlrunner" TIE/ln Fighter (43)
Swarm Tactics
Academy Pilot TIE/ln Fighter (23)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Scum and Villainy (199)
Han Solo Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter (88)
Trick Shot + Lando Calrissian + Perceptive Copilot + Dengar + Shield Upgrade + Lando's Millennium Falcon
Mining Guild Surveyor Modified TIE/ln Fighter (26)
Crack Shot
Dalan Oberos StarViper-class Attack Platform (73)
Elusive + Advanced Sensors + Afterburners
Autopilot Drone Escape Craft (12)

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Partisan Renegade UT-60D U-wing (47)
Tactical Officer + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Horton Salm BTL-A4 Y-wing (50)
Selfless + Ion Cannon Turret + Veteran Turret Gunner
Biggs Darklighter T-65 X-wing (48)
Servomotor S-foils
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Swarm Tactics + Servomotor S-foils

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Empire (188)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (76)
Hate + Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (62)
Predator + Shield Upgrade
"Duchess" TIE/sk Striker (50)
Predator + Shield Upgrade

Hyperspace: Unverified

First Order (198)
"Quickdraw" TIE/sf Fighter (59)
Fanatical + Special Forces Gunner + Fire-Control System
Kylo Ren TIE/vn Silencer (79)
Hate
Petty Officer Thanisson Upsilon-class command shuttle (60)
Jamming Beam

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (53)
Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (47)
Crack Shot
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (48)
Crack Shot
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (52)
Crack Shot + Leia Organa + Tactical Officer + Pivot Wing

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (200)
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (56)
Crack Shot + Heavy Laser Cannon + Shield Upgrade
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (50)
Crack Shot + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (55)
Swarm Tactics + Servomotor S-foils
Arvel Crynyd RZ-1 A-wing (39)
Intimidation + Predator

No list data available

Wedge Antilles + Servomotor S-Foils / Cassian Andor + Leia Organa + Pivot Wing / Blue Squadron Scout + Tactical Officer + Pivot Wing / Saw Gerrera + Tactical Officer + Pivot Wing /

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (187)
Jake Farrell RZ-1 A-wing (36)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (56)
R2 Astromech + Servomotor S-foils
Han Solo Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter (95)
Trick Shot + Lando Calrissian + R2-D2 + Inertial Dampeners

Hyperspace: Unverified

Rebel Alliance (196)
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (52)
Servomotor S-foils
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (47)
Marksmanship
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (48)
Marksmanship
Cassian Andor UT-60D U-wing (49)
Leia Organa + Pivot Wing