GGNewcastle Netrunner Store Champs

Android: Netrunner

  • 11-03-2018
  • Good Games Newcastle
  • -
  • 9
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Corp. Runner Prestige SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Ryan Thomas1---212.813.17
Tobias Fielitz2---153.442.64
Luke Rule3---152.883.06
Robert Quirk4---142.562.39
Chris Davies5---123.632.83
Pat Divis6---113.252.86
Will Endicott7---112.382.58
Sean RobinsonR8---92.812.27
Blake Watson9---92.812.13

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Corp.
Runner

2

Loss

Win

Loss

Win


3

Timed Win

Loss

Win

Loss


N/A

Win

Win

Loss

Loss

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Corp.
Runner

1

2

Win

Win

Loss

Loss


4

Loss

Win

Loss

Win


N/A

Win

Win

Loss

Loss

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Corp.
Runner

1

2

Loss

Win

Loss

Win


3

Win

Loss

Timed Win

Loss


4

Loss

Win

Loss

Timed Win


N/A

Win

Win

Loss

Loss

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Corp.
Runner

2

4

Win

Loss

Win

Loss


N/A

Win

Win

Loss

Loss

Round 4: Pat Divis (Corp) timed win vs Will Endicott (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 4: Will Endicott (Corp) def. Pat Divis (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 4: Luke Rule (Runner) def. Chris Davies (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 4: Chris Davies (Runner) def. Luke Rule (Corp)

6 months ago

Round 4: Robert Quirk (Corp) def. BYE (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 4: Robert Quirk (Runner) def. BYE (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 4: Ryan Thomas (Corp) def. Tobias Fielitz (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 4: Tobias Fielitz (Corp) def. Ryan Thomas (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 4: Blake Watson (Corp) def. Sean Robinson (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 4: Sean Robinson (Corp) def. Blake Watson (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 3: Ryan Thomas (Corp) def. Chris Davies (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 3: Ryan Thomas (Runner) def. Chris Davies (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 3: Tobias Fielitz (Corp) def. Sean Robinson (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 3: Tobias Fielitz (Runner) def. Sean Robinson (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 3: Luke Rule (Corp) def. Blake Watson (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 3: Luke Rule (Runner) def. Blake Watson (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 3: Will Endicott (Corp) def. BYE (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 3: Will Endicott (Runner) def. BYE (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 3: Pat Divis (Runner) def. Robert Quirk (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 3: Robert Quirk (Runner) def. Pat Divis (Corp)

6 months ago

Round 2: Ryan Thomas (Corp) def. Sean Robinson (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 2: Ryan Thomas (Runner) def. Sean Robinson (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 2: Blake Watson (Corp) def. BYE (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 2: Blake Watson (Runner) def. BYE (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 2: Tobias Fielitz (Runner) def. Will Endicott (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 2: Will Endicott (Runner) timed win vs Tobias Fielitz (Corp)

6 months ago

Round 2: Chris Davies (Runner) def. Pat Divis (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 2: Pat Divis (Runner) def. Chris Davies (Corp)

6 months ago

Round 2: Luke Rule (Corp) def. Robert Quirk (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 2: Robert Quirk (Corp) timed win vs Luke Rule (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 1: Sean Robinson (Corp) def. BYE (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 1: Sean Robinson (Runner) def. BYE (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 1: Chris Davies (Corp) def. Will Endicott (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 1: Chris Davies (Runner) def. Will Endicott (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 1: Luke Rule (Corp) def. Pat Divis (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 1: Pat Divis (Corp) def. Luke Rule (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 1: Ryan Thomas (Corp) def. Blake Watson (Runner)

6 months ago

Round 1: Ryan Thomas (Runner) def. Blake Watson (Corp)

6 months ago

Round 1: Tobias Fielitz (Runner) def. Robert Quirk (Corp.)

6 months ago

Round 1: Robert Quirk (Runner) def. Tobias Fielitz (Corp)

6 months ago

GGNewcastle Netrunner Store Champs event created

6 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.