×

Event Search

Firecast Cup 2021

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

Welcome to the Firecast Cup a 2 day event using the adv. tournament structure for X-wing. Please ensure you have filled out the Registration document and signed up to the Firecast discord. Payment of £15 is required for entry which will be invoiced to you once the registration form has been completed. This cost includes postage for any prizes you receive as part of the event including but not limited to the participation prize. Please see the Facebook event page for more details on timings and prizes.

  • 24-04-2021
  • 09:00
  • Nic Harris(Firecast)
  • -
  • 113
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Open
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Łukasz GolonkaR1 (swiss-4)ViewSeparatist Alliance9/15/1735/0.53
Andrew OehlerR2 (swiss-14)ViewRebel Alliance7/34/1630/0.65Thanks for the Invite
Lloyd 186thR4 (swiss-15)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/34/1519/0.47186th Squadron
Alessandro MazziR4 (swiss-16)ViewResistance6/34/1515/0.66Defcon Aces
Merrick KempR8 (swiss-5)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1729/0.50C-ville Syndicate
Peter LakeR8 (swiss-6)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1710/0.56Firestorm Squadron
Tom FieldsendR8 (swiss-9)ViewResistance6/25/1641/0.51Resist Tank
Tommaso LandiniR8 (swiss-10)ViewScum and Villainy6/25/1518/0.54Hammer Squadron
Kristofer BengtssonR16 (swiss-1)ViewGalactic Empire6/16/1573/0.77186th Squadron (GS6259)
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" GS0943R16 (swiss-2)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1952/0.59One-Crit-Wonders
Silas HeienR16 (swiss-3)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1800/0.58Pink Squadron
Arkadiusz KunaR16 (swiss-7)ViewResistance5/25/1685/0.47Space Cake Crew
Robert CarrR16 (swiss-8)ViewFirst Order5/25/1662/0.65Bandit Squadron
George BarkerR16 (swiss-11)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1504/0.51Eagle Squadron
StarvaldR16 (swiss-12)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1417/0.61
Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch)R16 (swiss-13)ViewResistance5/25/1359/0.62NES - Italy
Aurélien CoudrayR17ViewResistance4/24/1487/0.48Orléans Wargames
Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla)R18ViewResistance4/24/1479/0.53
Nicolas DurandR19ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1442/0.34Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Piotr ZabłockiR20ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1420/0.57GS8051
Kester SmithR21ViewFirst Order4/24/1395/0.48Steel City X-Wing
Dan XuerebR22ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1378/0.45Firestorm Womp Rats / Falcon Squadron
Conor HolmesR23ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1370/0.56Tauntaun Squadron/Hexiled GS0083
Matteo BennatiR24ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1355/0.57Spaceducks
Lukas HanaR25ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1354/0.50Jaws of the Rancor
Eirik GarsholR26ViewResistance4/24/1332/0.61Porg Squadron
Tim KingR27ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1300/0.57Sith Takers
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR28ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1289/0.60Amber Squadron
Richard OttonR29ViewFirst Order4/24/1282/0.59Wandering Wookiees GS2839
Teagan HuntingtonR30ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1273/0.53We Like Bois
david bryanR31ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1268/0.52Meeple squadron
Andrea SticchiR32ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1220/0.43Riso Padawan e Cozze
Niklas GodR33ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1196/0.57Wampa squadron
Martin PurvesR34ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1195/0.50Sith Takers
Denny the SicilianR35ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1604/0.37TNX / MARAMPA
Oliver PocknellR36ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1455/0.54186th Squadron
Sean OakleyR37ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1440/0.51Tin Squadron - GS7482
Stephen Weiland GS4241R38ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1424/0.51The Blast Doors
Jonathan HjärtstamR39ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1417/0.28Culex
Bartosz WójcickiR40ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1358/0.39Legion
mintyR41ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1356/0.46The Gaming Den
Jonathan 'GypsyGambit' McKR42ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1332/0.56Tartan Tuskens/Hexiled Gaming GS7386
Dan BarringerR43ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1309/0.64Firestorm Womp Rats
Krzysztof PiszczR44ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1299/0.613city
Jason SimmonsR45ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1293/0.57Bandit Squadron
Juozas MotiekaR46ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1242/0.49Squadron of DES
Conor McNamaR47ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1221/0.52186th Squadron
Curly BillR48ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1183/0.54Blackpool Hawkbats
Ewan FarrR49ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1176/0.61Nomad Squadron
Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver)R50ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1173/0.49TGIW/Thule Squadron
Arnar BjornssonR51ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1160/0.44TGIW
Thomas RobertsonR52ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1106/0.51 Shenanigans Squadron
Sascha WagnerR53ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1098/0.50Team Hooters
Daniel AtheyR54ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1087/0.37Steel City X-Wing
Riccardo GragnolaR55ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1065/0.49Sandcrawlers
Jonathan Hall GS1070R56ViewFirst Order3/33/1032/0.53Vagabonds/Hexiled
Dimitris StavropoulosR57ViewScum and Villainy3/23/943/0.51TNX
Lorenzo MarascaR58ViewSeparatist Alliance3/13/935/0.45Spaceducks
Ed GoldR59ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1266/0.50Firestorm Squadron
Samuele RasuloR60ViewFirst Order2/32/1111/0.47Defcon Aces
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR61ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1093/0.52Ludo Liubice
Liam BakerR62ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1031/0.53Sith Takers
Marek GołębiewskiR63ViewResistance2/42/1000/0.42TSF
Dale CromwellR64ViewScum and Villainy2/42/984/0.30186th
Martin DownR65ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/967/0.46Tees squadron
Adam Hill (RenEgaDe)R66ViewScum and Villainy2/42/962/0.47Hex on the Beach
JomekR67ViewGalactic Republic2/42/938/0.51Białystok
StevieBR68ViewGalactic Empire2/22/923/0.37Vagabond Squadron
Rich Polley R69ViewRebel Alliance2/42/914/0.47Sith Takers
Nick RobertsR70ViewScum and Villainy2/32/911/0.52Twin Sons - Somerset
Carl TinsleyR71ViewGalactic Empire2/32/911/0.40Intrepid Gamers Club
Michał "Enzeru" NowakR72ViewRebel Alliance2/32/889/0.57Eskadra Meneli
Simon TournayR73ViewRebel Alliance2/32/872/0.48186th Squadron
MatijaMandurovR74ViewResistance2/32/848/0.50Disciples of Kex
Mark Packer-HughesR75ViewResistance2/42/829/0.51IGC Somerset
AlexBirtR76ViewScum and Villainy2/32/796/0.51186th Squadron
Paul Warrington R77ViewResistance2/42/775/0.47Tartan Tuskens
Adam FreemanR78ViewRebel Alliance2/22/694/0.56Sith Takers
Ronan EalesR79ViewGalactic Republic2/22/680/0.57Tees Squadron
Michael UptonR80ViewGalactic Republic2/12/638/0.44Sith Takers
Matt CogginsR81ViewResistance1/51/863/0.34Resist tank / IGC
Jamie BruceR82ViewGalactic Empire1/51/856/0.30Bandit Squadron
Mark BoormanR83ViewGalactic Republic1/41/851/0.48Watcher Squadron
John BL (JCVL)R84ViewRebel Alliance1/41/782/0.48Eagle Squadron
Cormac HigginsR85ViewScum and Villainy1/21/671/0.39186th Squadron
SirWolfR86ViewScum and Villainy1/51/657/0.37Militant Casuals
Gavin KirbyR87ViewRebel Alliance1/31/649/0.46Hammerheads
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R88ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/641/0.56Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe
Mark WarrellR89ViewFirst Order1/31/625/0.48Ember is best TIE/BA (GS0285)
Stu TrueR90ViewScum and Villainy1/21/602/0.44Leicester Vanguard
Tom ForstnerR91ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/598/0.44Zombie Squadron
Sam CooperR92ViewSeparatist Alliance1/51/585/0.40Tin Squadron GS5441
Sebastian "De Kale" van de VeldeR93ViewScum and Villainy1/31/566/0.52Outpost Ghent
Agata PikulskaR94ViewFirst Order1/31/540/0.37Space Cake Crew
Gary McDowellR95ViewGalactic Republic1/21/525/0.39Tauntaun Squadron
Spike BarberR96ViewFirst Order1/41/511/0.33Flight club
Dale BennionR97ViewFirst Order1/31/428/0.60Hexiled Gaming
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R98ViewScum and Villainy1/21/424/0.61Squadron of DES, Clan of Hexiled Gaming
Matthew WillsonR99ViewGalactic Republic1/21/414/0.44GS3354
Michał Kozera R100ViewGalactic Empire1/21/340/0.56GS8845
Shane CooperR101ViewResistance1/31/308/0.62Bandit Squadron
Niels VosR102ViewGalactic Republic0/40/511/0.36Team Hoorn, GS9790
Phil PursgloveR103ViewGalactic Empire0/40/332/0.46Porkins Belly Runners GS7478
David MeyerR104ViewGalactic Empire0/20/261/0.50Darth Picard
Mark FeldschreiberR105ViewGalactic Empire0/20/225/0.67firestorm squadron
Leif Tangstad R106ViewRebel Alliance0/30/219/0.39Echo Squadron
Chris FraserR107ViewGalactic Empire0/30/194/0.42Firestorm Womp Rats
Stephen SesnickR108ViewGalactic Empire0/20/162/0.62Florida Man
Giovanni "Raviolo" Di RausoR109ViewRebel Alliance0/20/147/0.42MARAMPA (GS9496)
Piotr KrejnerR110ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/144/0.75Wrocław, Poland (GS4031)
Nick Smith R111ViewFirst Order0/20/127/0.67Flying Bantha Squadron
Nick BurkeR112ViewFirst Order0/20/18/0.58Steel City X-Wing
Jordan McCannR113ViewGalactic Empire0/00/0/0.00Tartan Tuskens

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

14

20

22

23

30

33

Loss

100

Win

147


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

6

7

11

19

Win

200

Loss

101


22

Loss

32

Win

200


24

29

Win

200

Loss

124


33

Win

200

Loss

124


36

Win

200

Loss

50


38

Win

200

Loss

73


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

Loss

117

Win

200


15

23

26

30

31

Win

200

Loss

126


33

Loss

150

Win

153


38

40

42

44

45

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

7

12

17

22

25

Loss

121

Win

200


26

27

33

38

39

Win

200

Loss

103


43

50

51

Win

200

Loss

-


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

18

23

30

32

36

40

41

43

48

49

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

5

13

15

17

Win

200

Loss

165


18

Win

100

Loss

49


22

24

30

Win

200

Loss

33


39

41

Loss

130

Win

153


43

45

48

Loss

101

Win

176


49

50

Loss

171

Win

200

Round Top 2: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Andrew Oehler (46)

6 months ago

Round Top 2 draw created

6 months ago

Round Top 4: Andrew Oehler (150) def. Lloyd 186th (102)

6 months ago

Round Top 4: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Alessandro Mazzi (0)

6 months ago

Round Top 4 draw created

6 months ago

Round Top 8: Andrew Oehler (102) def. Peter Lake (61)

6 months ago

Round Top 8: Lloyd 186th (100) def. Tommaso Landini (50)

6 months ago

Round Top 8: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Tom Fieldsend (66)

6 months ago

Round Top 8: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Merrick Kemp (46)

6 months ago

Round Top 8 draw created

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Tom Fieldsend (124) def. Robert Carr (78)

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Łukasz Golonka (174) def. Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (149)

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Merrick Kemp (135) def. Starvald (90)

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Kristofer Bengtsson (31)

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Andrew Oehler (200) def. Silas Heien (80)

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Peter Lake (200) def. George Barker (50)

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Arkadiusz Kuna (134)

6 months ago

Round Top 16: Lloyd 186th (200) def. Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (100)

6 months ago

Round Top 16 draw created

6 months ago

Round 6: Daniel Athey (200) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (60)

6 months ago

Round 6: Matteo Bennati (142) def. Juozas Motieka (79)

6 months ago

Round 6: david bryan (100) def. Jason Simmons (70)

6 months ago

Round 6: Ed Gold (147) def. Matt Coggins (100)

6 months ago

Round 6: Jonathan Hjärtstam (200) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (65)

6 months ago

Round 6: Andrea Sticchi (121) def. Dan Barringer (76)

6 months ago

Round 6: Tim King (168) def. Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (57)

6 months ago

Round 6: Teagan Huntington (200) def. Jonathan McKinstray (160)

6 months ago

Round 6: Peter Lake (200) def. Conor Holmes (101)

6 months ago

Round 6: Piotr Zabłocki (145) def. Oliver Pocknell (145)

6 months ago

Round 6: Thomas Robertson (140) def. Rich Polley (76)

6 months ago

Round 6: Silas Heien (200) def. Alessandro Mazzi (105)

6 months ago

Round 6: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Andrew Oehler (100)

6 months ago

Round 6: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (200) def. Starvald (111)

6 months ago

Round 6: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Dan Xuereb (68)

6 months ago

Round 6: Kristofer Bengtsson (200) def. Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (180)

6 months ago

Round 6: George Barker (200) def. Martin Purves (77)

6 months ago

Round 6: Lloyd 186th (200) def. Conor McNama (100)

6 months ago

Round 6: Arkadiusz Kuna (200) def. Richard Otton (29)

6 months ago

Round 6: Lukas Hana (200) def. Sean Oakley (95)

6 months ago

Round 6: Arnar Bjornsson (200) def. Paul Warrington (36)

6 months ago

Round 6: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Riccardo Gragnola (0)

6 months ago

Round 6: Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (200) def. Bartosz Wójcicki (70)

6 months ago

Round 6: Robert Carr (200) def. Kaspars Bulindzs (48)

6 months ago

Round 6: Nicolas Durand (200) def. Ewan Farr (54)

6 months ago

Round 6: Marek Gołębiewski (200) def. SirWolf (74)

6 months ago

Round 6: Eirik Garshol (200) def. Jonathan Hall (48)

6 months ago

Round 6: Niklas God (200) def. Krzysztof Piszcz (101)

6 months ago

Round 6: Aurélien Coudray (200) def. minty (25)

6 months ago

Round 6: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. Kester Smith (26)

6 months ago

Round 6: Anthony Walker (200) def. Dale Cromwell (100)

6 months ago

Round 6: Denny the Sicilian (200) def. Sam Cooper (26)

6 months ago

Round 6: Stephen Weiland (200) def. Jomek (31)

6 months ago

Round 6 draw created

6 months ago

Round 6: Jamie Bruce has a bye

6 months ago

Round 5: Starvald (154) def. Andrew Oehler (150)

6 months ago

Round 5: Paul Warrington (161) def. Jamie Bruce (140)

6 months ago

Round 5: Robert Carr (72) def. Juozas Motieka (48)

6 months ago

Round 5: Richard Otton (100) def. Jonathan McKinstray (96)

6 months ago

Round 5: Arkadiusz Kuna (166) def. Dan Barringer (144)

6 months ago

Round 5: Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (200) def. Marek Gołębiewski (125)

6 months ago

Round 5: Rich Polley (200) def. SirWolf (73)

6 months ago

Round 5: Jason Simmons (140) def. Simon Tournay (109)

6 months ago

Round 5: Andrea Sticchi (142) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (99)

6 months ago

Round 5: Nicolas Durand (150) def. Timo „Lares“ Raabe (143)

6 months ago

Round 5: Peter Lake (176) def. Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (102)

6 months ago

Round 5: Dimitris Stavropoulos (175) def. Samuele Rasulo (158)

6 months ago

Round 5: George Barker (72) def. Matteo Bennati (50)

6 months ago

Round 5: Kristofer Bengtsson (152) def. Silas Heien (138)

6 months ago

Round 5: Oliver Pocknell (200) def. Carl Tinsley (52)

6 months ago

Round 5: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Piotr Zabłocki (107)

6 months ago

Round 5: Kaspars Bulindzs (141) def. Teagan Huntington (98)

6 months ago

Round 5: Conor Holmes (200) def. Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (138)

6 months ago

Round 5: Kester Smith (200) def. Lloyd 186th (176)

6 months ago

Round 5: Dan Xuereb (200) def. Jonathan Hall (76)

6 months ago

Round 5: david bryan (200) def. Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (56)

6 months ago

Round 5: Jonathan Hjärtstam (200) def. Mark Boorman (96)

6 months ago

Round 5: Martin Purves (200) def. Ewan Farr (175)

6 months ago

Round 5: Riccardo Gragnola (200) def. ingtaer (96)

6 months ago

Round 5: Krzysztof Piszcz (200) def. Thomas Robertson (94)

6 months ago

Round 5: Sean Oakley (200) def. Arnar Bjornsson (78)

6 months ago

Round 5: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (96)

6 months ago

Round 5: Lukas Hana (200) def. Ed Gold (124)

6 months ago

Round 5: Sascha Wagner (200) def. Anthony Walker (149)

6 months ago

Round 5: minty (200) def. Daniel Athey (32)

6 months ago

Round 5: Conor McNama (200) def. AlexBirt (124)

6 months ago

Round 5: Stephen Weiland (200) def. Spike Barber (0)

6 months ago

Round 5: Bartosz Wójcicki (200) def. Dale Cromwell (46)

6 months ago

Round 5: Niklas God (200) def. Liam Baker (101)

6 months ago

Round 5: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Tim King (103)

6 months ago

Round 5: Jomek (200) def. Matt Coggins (50)

6 months ago

Round 5: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Eirik Garshol (55)

6 months ago

Round 5: Aurélien Coudray (200) def. MatijaMandurov (79)

6 months ago

Round 5: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (200) def. Tommaso Landini (50)

6 months ago

Round 5: Denny the Sicilian (200) def. John BL (JCVL) (0)

6 months ago

Round 5: Sam Cooper has a bye

6 months ago

Round 5 draw created

6 months ago

Round 4: AlexBirt (71) def. Mark Boorman (70)

6 months ago

Round 4: Marek Gołębiewski (200) def. Jamie Bruce (49)

6 months ago

Round 4: Nicolas Durand (200) def. Agata Pikulska (97)

6 months ago

Round 4: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (154) def. Richard Otton (99)

6 months ago

Round 4: Kristofer Bengtsson (118) def. Peter Lake (77)

6 months ago

Round 4: Jonathan Hall (167) def. Denny the Sicilian (150)

6 months ago

Round 4: Dimitris Stavropoulos (115) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (101)

6 months ago

Round 4: Juozas Motieka (114) def. Bartosz Wójcicki (72)

6 months ago

Round 4: Silas Heien (166) def. Dan Barringer (100)

6 months ago

Round 4: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (172) def. Robert Carr (50)

6 months ago

Round 4: Matteo Bennati (128) def. Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (100)

6 months ago

Round 4: Teagan Huntington (146) def. Krzysztof Piszcz (98)

6 months ago

Round 4: Tim King (173) def. Thomas Robertson (72)

6 months ago

Round 4: Dan Xuereb (109) def. Jason Simmons (74)

6 months ago

Round 4: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Simon Tournay (114)

6 months ago

Round 4: Aurélien Coudray (200) def. Rich Polley (93)

6 months ago

Round 4: Sascha Wagner (153) def. Ed Gold (150)

6 months ago

Round 4: Starvald (200) def. Lloyd 186th (117)

6 months ago

Round 4: Liam Baker (200) def. Sebastian "De Kale" van de Velde (108)

6 months ago

Round 4: Jonathan McKinstray (200) def. Lukas Hana (111)

6 months ago

Round 4: Andrea Sticchi (200) def. Dale Bennion (122)

6 months ago

Round 4: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (59)

6 months ago

Round 4: Oliver Pocknell (200) def. Paul Warrington (0)

6 months ago

Round 4: Spike Barber (200) def. Niels Vos (154)

6 months ago

Round 4: Lorenzo Marasca (200) def. Conor McNama (147)

6 months ago

Round 4: Daniel Athey (200) def. Gavin Kirby (138)

6 months ago

Round 4: Andrew Oehler (200) def. Eirik Garshol (31)

6 months ago

Round 4: Kaspars Bulindzs (200) def. Martin Down (151)

6 months ago

Round 4: Samuele Rasulo (200) def. SirWolf (79)

6 months ago

Round 4: Piotr Zabłocki (200) def. Timo „Lares“ Raabe (0)

6 months ago

Round 4: Dale Cromwell (200) def. John BL (JCVL) (101)

6 months ago

Round 4: Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (200) def. Anthony Walker (80)

6 months ago

Round 4: Ewan Farr (200) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (123)

6 months ago

Round 4: Matt Coggins (200) def. Sam Cooper (97)

6 months ago

Round 4: Arnar Bjornsson (200) def. Mark Warrell (104)

6 months ago

Round 4: minty (200) def. Stephen Weiland (68)

6 months ago

Round 4: George Barker (200) def. Riccardo Gragnola (89)

6 months ago

Round 4: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. MatijaMandurov (147)

6 months ago

Round 4: Martin Purves (200) def. Ronan Eales (76)

6 months ago

Round 4: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Conor Holmes (67)

6 months ago

Round 4: Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (200) def. Adam Freeman (52)

6 months ago

Round 4: Arkadiusz Kuna (200) def. ingtaer (71)

6 months ago

Round 4: Jonathan Hjärtstam (200) def. Phil Pursglove (66)

6 months ago

Round 4: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. david bryan (46)

6 months ago

Round 4: Carl Tinsley (200) def. Jomek (126)

6 months ago

Round 4: Sean Oakley (200) def. Shane Cooper (25)

6 months ago

Round 4: Kester Smith (200) def. Niklas God (50)

6 months ago

Round 4 draw created

6 months ago

Round 3: ingtaer (200) def. Ed Gold (121)

6 months ago

Round 3: Gavin Kirby (93) def. Jamie Bruce (0)

6 months ago

Round 3: Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (96) def. Cormac Higgins (85)

6 months ago

Round 3: Silas Heien (200) def. Martin Purves (0)

6 months ago

Round 3: Riccardo Gragnola (126) def. Mark Boorman (113)

6 months ago

Round 3: Dan Barringer (108) def. david bryan (69)

6 months ago

Round 3: Peter Lake (200) def. Anthony Walker (67)

6 months ago

Round 3: Starvald (200) def. Alessandro Mazzi (134)

6 months ago

Round 3: Andrew Oehler (179) def. Adam Freeman (99)

6 months ago

Round 3: MatijaMandurov (200) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (112)

6 months ago

Round 3: Robert Carr (200) def. Lorenzo Marasca (76)

6 months ago

Round 3: Dan Xuereb (183) def. John BL (JCVL) (176)

6 months ago

Round 3: Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (200) def. Arnar Bjornsson (83)

6 months ago

Round 3: Dimitris Stavropoulos (172) def. Matt Coggins (69)

6 months ago

Round 3: Juozas Motieka (148) def. Oliver Pocknell (26)

6 months ago

Round 3: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. Samuele Rasulo (96)

6 months ago

Round 3: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Stephen Weiland (121)

6 months ago

Round 3: Jonathan Hall (172) def. Andrea Sticchi (125)

6 months ago

Round 3: Mark Packer-Hughes (175) def. Carl Tinsley (170)

6 months ago

Round 3: Martin Down (200) def. Daniel Athey (49)

6 months ago

Round 3: Teagan Huntington (164) def. Denny the Sicilian (97)

6 months ago

Round 3: Simon Tournay (151) def. Nicolas Durand (100)

6 months ago

Round 3: Paul Warrington (200) def. Jonathan Hjärtstam (120)

6 months ago

Round 3: Jason Simmons (200) def. Michał Kozera (0)

6 months ago

Round 3: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (200) def. Piotr Zabłocki (146)

6 months ago

Round 3: George Barker (200) def. Liam Baker (75)

6 months ago

Round 3: Thomas Robertson (200) def. AlexBirt (121)

6 months ago

Round 3: Tim King (200) def. Sebastian "De Kale" van de Velde (98)

6 months ago

Round 3: Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (200) def. Gary McDowell (38)

6 months ago

Round 3: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Jonathan McKinstray (100)

6 months ago

Round 3: Lukas Hana (200) def. Sascha Wagner (103)

6 months ago

Round 3: Agata Pikulska (200) def. Chris Fraser (29)

6 months ago

Round 3: Kaspars Bulindzs (200) def. Tom Forstner (98)

6 months ago

Round 3: Matteo Bennati (200) def. Matthew Willson (43)

6 months ago

Round 3: Sean Oakley (200) def. Marek Gołębiewski (77)

6 months ago

Round 3: Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin) (200) def. Leif Tangstad (48)

6 months ago

Round 3: SirWolf (200) def. Phil Pursglove (74)

6 months ago

Round 3: Conor Holmes (200) def. Conor McNama (79)

6 months ago

Round 3: Arkadiusz Kuna (200) def. Shane Cooper (17)

6 months ago

Round 3: Lloyd 186th (200) def. Ronan Eales (100)

6 months ago

Round 3: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (200) def. Ewan Farr (0)

6 months ago

Round 3: Timo „Lares“ Raabe (200) def. Dale Bennion (0)

6 months ago

Round 3: Eirik Garshol (200) def. Krzysztof Piszcz (106)

6 months ago

Round 3: Kester Smith (200) def. Stu True (103)

6 months ago

Round 3: Mark Warrell (200) def. Spike Barber (68)

6 months ago

Round 3: Dale Cromwell (200) def. Niels Vos (130)

6 months ago

Round 3: Richard Otton (200) def. Michael Upton (58)

6 months ago

Round 3: Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (200) def. Jomek (0)

6 months ago

Round 3: minty (200) def. Sam Cooper (0)

6 months ago

Round 3: Kristofer Bengtsson (200) def. Niklas God (72)

6 months ago

Round 3: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Aurélien Coudray (103)

6 months ago

Round 3: Bartosz Wójcicki (200) def. Ernestas Ramanauskas (0)

6 months ago

Round 3 draw created

6 months ago

Round 3: Rich Polley has a bye

6 months ago

Round 2: Richard Otton (174) def. ingtaer (154)

6 months ago

Round 2: Michael Upton (200) def. Stephen Weiland (151)

6 months ago

Round 2: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (128) def. Jomek (124)

6 months ago

Round 2: Starvald (71) def. Oliver Pocknell (51)

6 months ago

Round 2: Juozas Motieka (96) def. Spike Barber (93)

6 months ago

Round 2: Peter Lake (128) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (33)

6 months ago

Round 2: Dan Xuereb (200) def. Piotr Krejner (27)

6 months ago

Round 2: Mark Packer-Hughes (132) def. minty (130)

6 months ago

Round 2: John BL (JCVL) (200) def. Matt Coggins (106)

6 months ago

Round 2: Niklas God (128) def. Denny the Sicilian (103)

6 months ago

Round 2: Conor McNama (200) def. Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (81)

6 months ago

Round 2: Adam Freeman (175) def. Samuele Rasulo (158)

6 months ago

Round 2: Riccardo Gragnola (200) def. SirWolf (36)

6 months ago

Round 2: Martin Down (200) def. Paul Warrington (100)

6 months ago

Round 2: Robert Carr (156) def. Matteo Bennati (48)

6 months ago

Round 2: david bryan (200) def. Carl Tinsley (144)<