×

Event Search

Firecast Cup 2021

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

Welcome to the Firecast Cup a 2 day event using the adv. tournament structure for X-wing. Please ensure you have filled out the Registration document and signed up to the Firecast discord. Payment of £15 is required for entry which will be invoiced to you once the registration form has been completed. This cost includes postage for any prizes you receive as part of the event including but not limited to the participation prize. Please see the Facebook event page for more details on timings and prizes.

  • 24-04-2021
  • 09:00
  • Nic Harris(FirestormFirecast)
  • -
  • 113
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Open
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Łukasz GolonkaR1 (swiss-4)ViewSeparatist Alliance9/15/1735/0.53
Andrew OehlerR2 (swiss-14)ViewRebel Alliance7/34/1630/0.65Blizzard Squadron
Lloyd 186thR4 (swiss-15)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/34/1519/0.47186th Squadron
Alessandro MazziR4 (swiss-16)ViewResistance6/34/1515/0.66DefconAces
Merrick KempR8 (swiss-5)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1729/0.50C-ville Syndicate
Peter LakeR8 (swiss-6)ViewGalactic Empire6/25/1710/0.56Firestorm Squadron
Tom FieldsendR8 (swiss-9)ViewResistance6/25/1641/0.51Steel City X-Wing
Tommaso LandiniR8 (swiss-10)ViewScum and Villainy6/25/1518/0.54Hammer Squadron
Kristofer BengtssonR16 (swiss-1)ViewGalactic Empire6/16/1573/0.77186th Squadron
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R16 (swiss-2)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1952/0.59One-Crit-Wonders
Silas HeienR16 (swiss-3)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1800/0.58Pink Squadron
Arkadiusz KunaR16 (swiss-7)ViewResistance5/25/1685/0.47Space Cake Crew
Robert CarrR16 (swiss-8)ViewFirst Order5/25/1662/0.65Bandit Squadron
George BarkerR16 (swiss-11)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1504/0.51Eagle Squadron
StarvaldR16 (swiss-12)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1417/0.61
Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch)R16 (swiss-13)ViewResistance5/25/1359/0.62NES - Italy
Aurélien CoudrayR17ViewResistance4/24/1487/0.48Orléans Wargames
Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla)R18ViewResistance4/24/1479/0.53
Nicolas DurandR19ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1442/0.34Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Piotr ZabłockiR20ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1420/0.57
Kester SmithR21ViewFirst Order4/24/1395/0.48Steel City X-Wing
Dan XuerebR22ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1378/0.45Firestorm Womp Rats
Conor HolmesR23ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1370/0.56Tauntaun Squadron
Matteo BennatiR24ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1355/0.57Spaceducks
Lukas HanaR25ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1354/0.50
Eirik GarsholR26ViewResistance4/24/1332/0.61Porg Squadron
Tim KingR27ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1300/0.57Sith Takers
Kaspars BulindzsR28ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1289/0.60Amber Squadron
Richard OttonR29ViewFirst Order4/24/1282/0.59Wandering Wookiees
Teagan HuntingtonR30ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1273/0.53WLB
david bryanR31ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1268/0.52Meeple squadron
Andrea SticchiR32ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1220/0.43Riso Padawan e Cozze
Niklas GodR33ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1196/0.57Wampa squadron
Martin PurvesR34ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1195/0.50Sith Takers
Denny the SicilianR35ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1604/0.37TNX / MARAMPA
Oliver PocknellR36ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1455/0.54186th Squadron
Sean OakleyR37ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1440/0.51Tin Squadron
Stephen WeilandR38ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1424/0.51The Blast Doors
Jonathan HjärtstamR39ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1417/0.28Culex
Bartosz WójcickiR40ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1358/0.39Legion
mintyR41ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1356/0.46Firestorm/The Gaming Den
Jonathan McKinstrayR42ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1332/0.56Tartan Tuskens
Dan BarringerR43ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1309/0.64Firestorm Womp Rats
Krzysztof PiszczR44ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1299/0.613city
Jason SimmonsR45ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1293/0.57Bandit Squadron
Juozas MotiekaR46ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1242/0.49Squadron of DES
Conor McNamaR47ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1221/0.52186th Squadron
Anthony WalkerR48ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1183/0.54Blackpool Hawkbats
Ewan FarrR49ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1176/0.61Nomad Squadron
Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver)R50ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1173/0.49TGIW/Thule Squadron
Arnar BjornssonR51ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1160/0.44TGIW
Thomas RobertsonR52ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1106/0.51 Shenanigans Squadron
Sascha WagnerR53ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1098/0.50Team Hooters
Daniel AtheyR54ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1087/0.37Steel City X-Wing
Riccardo GragnolaR55ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1065/0.49Sandcrawlers
Jonathan HallR56ViewFirst Order3/33/1032/0.53Vagabonds
Dimitris StavropoulosR57ViewScum and Villainy3/23/943/0.51TNX
Lorenzo MarascaR58ViewSeparatist Alliance3/13/935/0.45Spaceducks
Ed GoldR59ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1266/0.50Firestorm Squadron
Samuele RasuloR60ViewFirst Order2/32/1111/0.47DefconAces
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR61ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1093/0.52Ludo Liubice
Liam BakerR62ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1031/0.53Sith Takers
Marek GołębiewskiR63ViewResistance2/42/1000/0.42TSF
Dale CromwellR64ViewScum and Villainy2/42/984/0.30186th
Martin DownR65ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/967/0.46Tees squadron
Adam Hill (RenEgaDe)R66ViewScum and Villainy2/42/962/0.47DAD Gaming
JomekR67ViewGalactic Republic2/42/938/0.51
StevieBR68ViewGalactic Empire2/22/923/0.37Vagabond Squadron
Rich Polley R69ViewRebel Alliance2/42/914/0.47Sith Takers
ingtaerR70ViewScum and Villainy2/32/911/0.52Upper Hutt Cartel.
Carl TinsleyR71ViewGalactic Empire2/32/911/0.40Intrepid Gamers Club
Michał "Enzeru" NowakR72ViewRebel Alliance2/32/889/0.57Eskadra Meneli
Simon TournayR73ViewRebel Alliance2/32/872/0.48186th Squadron
MatijaMandurovR74ViewResistance2/32/848/0.50
Mark Packer-HughesR75ViewResistance2/42/829/0.51IGC
AlexBirtR76ViewScum and Villainy2/32/796/0.51186th Squadron
Paul Warrington R77ViewResistance2/42/775/0.47Tartan Tuskens
Adam FreemanR78ViewRebel Alliance2/22/694/0.56Sith Takers
Ronan EalesR79ViewGalactic Republic2/22/680/0.57Tees Squadron
Michael UptonR80ViewGalactic Republic2/12/638/0.44Sith Takers
Matt CogginsR81ViewResistance1/51/863/0.34IGC
Jamie BruceR82ViewGalactic Empire1/51/856/0.30Bandit Squadron
Mark BoormanR83ViewGalactic Republic1/41/851/0.48Watcher Squadron
John BL (JCVL)R84ViewRebel Alliance1/41/782/0.48Eagle Squadron
Cormac HigginsR85ViewScum and Villainy1/21/671/0.39186th Squadron
SirWolfR86ViewScum and Villainy1/51/657/0.37Militant Casuals
Gavin KirbyR87ViewRebel Alliance1/31/649/0.46Hammerheads
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R88ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/641/0.56Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe
Mark WarrellR89ViewFirst Order1/31/625/0.48Shrek cosplays Solo and you know it
Stu TrueR90ViewScum and Villainy1/21/602/0.44Leicester Xwing
Tom ForstnerR91ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/598/0.44Zombie Squadron
Sam CooperR92ViewSeparatist Alliance1/51/585/0.40Tin Squadron
Sebastian "De Kale" van de VeldeR93ViewScum and Villainy1/31/566/0.52Outpost Ghent
Agata PikulskaR94ViewFirst Order1/31/540/0.37Space Cake Crew
Gary McDowellR95ViewGalactic Republic1/21/525/0.39Tauntaun Squadron
Spike BarberR96ViewFirst Order1/41/511/0.33Flight club
Dale BennionR97ViewFirst Order1/31/428/0.60
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R98ViewScum and Villainy1/21/424/0.61Squadron of DES
Matthew WillsonR99ViewGalactic Republic1/21/414/0.44
Michał Kozera R100ViewGalactic Empire1/21/340/0.56
Shane CooperR101ViewResistance1/31/308/0.62MSX Marauders
Niels VosR102ViewGalactic Republic0/40/511/0.36Team Hoorn
Phil PursgloveR103ViewGalactic Empire0/40/332/0.46Porkins Belly Runners
David MeyerR104ViewGalactic Empire0/20/261/0.50Darth Picard
Mark FeldschreiberR105ViewGalactic Empire0/20/225/0.67firestorm squadron
Leif Tangstad R106ViewRebel Alliance0/30/219/0.39Echo Squadron
Chris FraserR107ViewGalactic Empire0/30/194/0.42Firestorm Womp Rats
Stephen SesnickR108ViewGalactic Empire0/20/162/0.62Florida Man Plays X-Wing
Giovanni "Raviolo" Di RausoR109ViewRebel Alliance0/20/147/0.42MARAMPA
Piotr KrejnerR110ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/144/0.75Wrocław, Poland
Nick Smith R111ViewFirst Order0/20/127/0.67Flying Bantha Squadron
Nick BurkeR112ViewFirst Order0/20/18/0.58Steel City X-Wing
Jordan McCannR113ViewGalactic Empire0/00/0/0.00Tartan Tuskens

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

14

20

22

23

25

33

Loss

100

Win

147


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

6

7

11

14

19

Win

200

Loss

101


22

Loss

32

Win

200


29

Win

200

Loss

124


33

Win

200

Loss

124


36

Win

200

Loss

50


38

Win

200

Loss

73


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

Loss

117

Win

200


15

20

23

26

30

31

Win

200

Loss

126


33

Loss

150

Win

153


37

38

40

42

44

45

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

12

17

22

25

Loss

121

Win

200


26

27

33

38

39

Win

200

Loss

103


43

50

51

Win

200

Loss

-


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

12

Win

174

Loss

154


18

23

30

32

36

40

41

43

48

49

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

5

12

13

15

17

Win

200

Loss

165


18

Win

100

Loss

49


22

24

30

Win

200

Loss

33


39

41

Loss

130

Win

153


43

Win

200

Loss

115


45

48

Loss

101

Win

176


49

50

Loss

171

Win

200

Round Top 2: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Andrew Oehler (46)

23 days ago

Round Top 2 draw created

23 days ago

Round Top 4: Andrew Oehler (150) def. Lloyd 186th (102)

23 days ago

Round Top 4: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Alessandro Mazzi (0)

23 days ago

Round Top 4 draw created

23 days ago

Round Top 8: Andrew Oehler (102) def. Peter Lake (61)

23 days ago

Round Top 8: Lloyd 186th (100) def. Tommaso Landini (50)

23 days ago

Round Top 8: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Tom Fieldsend (66)

23 days ago

Round Top 8: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Merrick Kemp (46)

23 days ago

Round Top 8 draw created

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Tom Fieldsend (124) def. Robert Carr (78)

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Łukasz Golonka (174) def. Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (149)

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Merrick Kemp (135) def. Starvald (90)

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Kristofer Bengtsson (31)

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Andrew Oehler (200) def. Silas Heien (80)

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Peter Lake (200) def. George Barker (50)

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Arkadiusz Kuna (134)

23 days ago

Round Top 16: Lloyd 186th (200) def. Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (100)

23 days ago

Round Top 16 draw created

24 days ago

Round 6: Daniel Athey (200) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (60)

24 days ago

Round 6: Matteo Bennati (142) def. Juozas Motieka (79)

24 days ago

Round 6: david bryan (100) def. Jason Simmons (70)

24 days ago

Round 6: Ed Gold (147) def. Matt Coggins (100)

24 days ago

Round 6: Jonathan Hjärtstam (200) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (65)

24 days ago

Round 6: Andrea Sticchi (121) def. Dan Barringer (76)

24 days ago

Round 6: Tim King (168) def. Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (57)

24 days ago

Round 6: Teagan Huntington (200) def. Jonathan McKinstray (160)

24 days ago

Round 6: Peter Lake (200) def. Conor Holmes (101)

24 days ago

Round 6: Piotr Zabłocki (145) def. Oliver Pocknell (145)

24 days ago

Round 6: Thomas Robertson (140) def. Rich Polley (76)

24 days ago

Round 6: Silas Heien (200) def. Alessandro Mazzi (105)

24 days ago

Round 6: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Andrew Oehler (100)

24 days ago

Round 6: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (200) def. Starvald (111)

24 days ago

Round 6: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Dan Xuereb (68)

24 days ago

Round 6: Kristofer Bengtsson (200) def. Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (180)

24 days ago

Round 6: George Barker (200) def. Martin Purves (77)

24 days ago

Round 6: Lloyd 186th (200) def. Conor McNama (100)

24 days ago

Round 6: Arkadiusz Kuna (200) def. Richard Otton (29)

24 days ago

Round 6: Lukas Hana (200) def. Sean Oakley (95)

24 days ago

Round 6: Arnar Bjornsson (200) def. Paul Warrington (36)

24 days ago

Round 6: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Riccardo Gragnola (0)

24 days ago

Round 6: Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (200) def. Bartosz Wójcicki (70)

24 days ago

Round 6: Robert Carr (200) def. Kaspars Bulindzs (48)

24 days ago

Round 6: Nicolas Durand (200) def. Ewan Farr (54)

24 days ago

Round 6: Marek Gołębiewski (200) def. SirWolf (74)

24 days ago

Round 6: Eirik Garshol (200) def. Jonathan Hall (48)

24 days ago

Round 6: Niklas God (200) def. Krzysztof Piszcz (101)

24 days ago

Round 6: Aurélien Coudray (200) def. minty (25)

24 days ago

Round 6: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. Kester Smith (26)

24 days ago

Round 6: Anthony Walker (200) def. Dale Cromwell (100)

24 days ago

Round 6: Denny the Sicilian (200) def. Sam Cooper (26)

24 days ago

Round 6: Stephen Weiland (200) def. Jomek (31)

24 days ago

Round 6 draw created

24 days ago

Round 6: Jamie Bruce has a bye

24 days ago

Round 5: Starvald (154) def. Andrew Oehler (150)

24 days ago

Round 5: Paul Warrington (161) def. Jamie Bruce (140)

24 days ago

Round 5: Robert Carr (72) def. Juozas Motieka (48)

24 days ago

Round 5: Richard Otton (100) def. Jonathan McKinstray (96)

24 days ago

Round 5: Arkadiusz Kuna (166) def. Dan Barringer (144)

24 days ago

Round 5: Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (200) def. Marek Gołębiewski (125)

24 days ago

Round 5: Rich Polley (200) def. SirWolf (73)

24 days ago

Round 5: Jason Simmons (140) def. Simon Tournay (109)

24 days ago

Round 5: Andrea Sticchi (142) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (99)

24 days ago

Round 5: Nicolas Durand (150) def. Timo „Lares“ Raabe (143)

24 days ago

Round 5: Peter Lake (176) def. Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (102)

24 days ago

Round 5: Dimitris Stavropoulos (175) def. Samuele Rasulo (158)

24 days ago

Round 5: George Barker (72) def. Matteo Bennati (50)

24 days ago

Round 5: Kristofer Bengtsson (152) def. Silas Heien (138)

24 days ago

Round 5: Oliver Pocknell (200) def. Carl Tinsley (52)

24 days ago

Round 5: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Piotr Zabłocki (107)

24 days ago

Round 5: Kaspars Bulindzs (141) def. Teagan Huntington (98)

24 days ago

Round 5: Conor Holmes (200) def. Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (138)

24 days ago

Round 5: Kester Smith (200) def. Lloyd 186th (176)

24 days ago

Round 5: Dan Xuereb (200) def. Jonathan Hall (76)

24 days ago

Round 5: david bryan (200) def. Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (56)

24 days ago

Round 5: Jonathan Hjärtstam (200) def. Mark Boorman (96)

24 days ago

Round 5: Martin Purves (200) def. Ewan Farr (175)

24 days ago

Round 5: Riccardo Gragnola (200) def. ingtaer (96)

24 days ago

Round 5: Krzysztof Piszcz (200) def. Thomas Robertson (94)

24 days ago

Round 5: Sean Oakley (200) def. Arnar Bjornsson (78)

24 days ago

Round 5: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (96)

24 days ago

Round 5: Lukas Hana (200) def. Ed Gold (124)

24 days ago

Round 5: Sascha Wagner (200) def. Anthony Walker (149)

24 days ago

Round 5: minty (200) def. Daniel Athey (32)

24 days ago

Round 5: Conor McNama (200) def. AlexBirt (124)

24 days ago

Round 5: Stephen Weiland (200) def. Spike Barber (0)

24 days ago

Round 5: Bartosz Wójcicki (200) def. Dale Cromwell (46)

24 days ago

Round 5: Niklas God (200) def. Liam Baker (101)

24 days ago

Round 5: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Tim King (103)

24 days ago

Round 5: Jomek (200) def. Matt Coggins (50)

24 days ago

Round 5: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Eirik Garshol (55)

24 days ago

Round 5: Aurélien Coudray (200) def. MatijaMandurov (79)

24 days ago

Round 5: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (200) def. Tommaso Landini (50)

24 days ago

Round 5: Denny the Sicilian (200) def. John BL (JCVL) (0)

24 days ago

Round 5 draw created

24 days ago

Round 5: Sam Cooper has a bye

24 days ago

Round 4: AlexBirt (71) def. Mark Boorman (70)

24 days ago

Round 4: Marek Gołębiewski (200) def. Jamie Bruce (49)

24 days ago

Round 4: Nicolas Durand (200) def. Agata Pikulska (97)

24 days ago

Round 4: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (154) def. Richard Otton (99)

24 days ago

Round 4: Kristofer Bengtsson (118) def. Peter Lake (77)

24 days ago

Round 4: Jonathan Hall (167) def. Denny the Sicilian (150)

24 days ago

Round 4: Dimitris Stavropoulos (115) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (101)

24 days ago

Round 4: Juozas Motieka (114) def. Bartosz Wójcicki (72)

24 days ago

Round 4: Silas Heien (166) def. Dan Barringer (100)

24 days ago

Round 4: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (172) def. Robert Carr (50)

24 days ago

Round 4: Matteo Bennati (128) def. Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (100)

24 days ago

Round 4: Teagan Huntington (146) def. Krzysztof Piszcz (98)

24 days ago

Round 4: Tim King (173) def. Thomas Robertson (72)

24 days ago

Round 4: Dan Xuereb (109) def. Jason Simmons (74)

24 days ago

Round 4: Alessandro Mazzi (200) def. Simon Tournay (114)

24 days ago

Round 4: Aurélien Coudray (200) def. Rich Polley (93)

24 days ago

Round 4: Sascha Wagner (153) def. Ed Gold (150)

24 days ago

Round 4: Starvald (200) def. Lloyd 186th (117)

24 days ago

Round 4: Liam Baker (200) def. Sebastian "De Kale" van de Velde (108)

24 days ago

Round 4: Jonathan McKinstray (200) def. Lukas Hana (111)

24 days ago

Round 4: Andrea Sticchi (200) def. Dale Bennion (122)

24 days ago

Round 4: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (59)

24 days ago

Round 4: Oliver Pocknell (200) def. Paul Warrington (0)

24 days ago

Round 4: Spike Barber (200) def. Niels Vos (154)

24 days ago

Round 4: Lorenzo Marasca (200) def. Conor McNama (147)

24 days ago

Round 4: Daniel Athey (200) def. Gavin Kirby (138)

24 days ago

Round 4: Andrew Oehler (200) def. Eirik Garshol (31)

24 days ago

Round 4: Kaspars Bulindzs (200) def. Martin Down (151)

24 days ago

Round 4: Samuele Rasulo (200) def. SirWolf (79)

24 days ago

Round 4: Piotr Zabłocki (200) def. Timo „Lares“ Raabe (0)

24 days ago

Round 4: Dale Cromwell (200) def. John BL (JCVL) (101)

24 days ago

Round 4: Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (200) def. Anthony Walker (80)

24 days ago

Round 4: Ewan Farr (200) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (123)

24 days ago

Round 4: Matt Coggins (200) def. Sam Cooper (97)

24 days ago

Round 4: Arnar Bjornsson (200) def. Mark Warrell (104)

24 days ago

Round 4: minty (200) def. Stephen Weiland (68)

24 days ago

Round 4: George Barker (200) def. Riccardo Gragnola (89)

24 days ago

Round 4: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. MatijaMandurov (147)

24 days ago

Round 4: Martin Purves (200) def. Ronan Eales (76)

24 days ago

Round 4: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Conor Holmes (67)

24 days ago

Round 4: Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (200) def. Adam Freeman (52)

24 days ago

Round 4: Arkadiusz Kuna (200) def. ingtaer (71)

24 days ago

Round 4: Jonathan Hjärtstam (200) def. Phil Pursglove (66)

24 days ago

Round 4: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. david bryan (46)

24 days ago

Round 4: Carl Tinsley (200) def. Jomek (126)

24 days ago

Round 4: Sean Oakley (200) def. Shane Cooper (25)

24 days ago

Round 4: Kester Smith (200) def. Niklas God (50)

24 days ago

Round 4 draw created

24 days ago

Round 3: ingtaer (200) def. Ed Gold (121)

24 days ago

Round 3: Gavin Kirby (93) def. Jamie Bruce (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver) (96) def. Cormac Higgins (85)

24 days ago

Round 3: Silas Heien (200) def. Martin Purves (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: Riccardo Gragnola (126) def. Mark Boorman (113)

24 days ago

Round 3: Dan Barringer (108) def. david bryan (69)

24 days ago

Round 3: Peter Lake (200) def. Anthony Walker (67)

24 days ago

Round 3: Starvald (200) def. Alessandro Mazzi (134)

24 days ago

Round 3: Andrew Oehler (179) def. Adam Freeman (99)

24 days ago

Round 3: MatijaMandurov (200) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (112)

24 days ago

Round 3: Robert Carr (200) def. Lorenzo Marasca (76)

24 days ago

Round 3: Dan Xuereb (183) def. John BL (JCVL) (176)

24 days ago

Round 3: Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (200) def. Arnar Bjornsson (83)

24 days ago

Round 3: Dimitris Stavropoulos (172) def. Matt Coggins (69)

24 days ago

Round 3: Juozas Motieka (148) def. Oliver Pocknell (26)

24 days ago

Round 3: Tom Fieldsend (200) def. Samuele Rasulo (96)

24 days ago

Round 3: Merrick Kemp (200) def. Stephen Weiland (121)

24 days ago

Round 3: Jonathan Hall (172) def. Andrea Sticchi (125)

24 days ago

Round 3: Mark Packer-Hughes (175) def. Carl Tinsley (170)

24 days ago

Round 3: Martin Down (200) def. Daniel Athey (49)

24 days ago

Round 3: Teagan Huntington (164) def. Denny the Sicilian (97)

24 days ago

Round 3: Simon Tournay (151) def. Nicolas Durand (100)

24 days ago

Round 3: Paul Warrington (200) def. Jonathan Hjärtstam (120)

24 days ago

Round 3: Jason Simmons (200) def. Michał Kozera (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (200) def. Piotr Zabłocki (146)

24 days ago

Round 3: George Barker (200) def. Liam Baker (75)

24 days ago

Round 3: Thomas Robertson (200) def. AlexBirt (121)

24 days ago

Round 3: Tim King (200) def. Sebastian "De Kale" van de Velde (98)

24 days ago

Round 3: Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (200) def. Gary McDowell (38)

24 days ago

Round 3: Tommaso Landini (200) def. Jonathan McKinstray (100)

24 days ago

Round 3: Lukas Hana (200) def. Sascha Wagner (103)

24 days ago

Round 3: Agata Pikulska (200) def. Chris Fraser (29)

24 days ago

Round 3: Kaspars Bulindzs (200) def. Tom Forstner (98)

24 days ago

Round 3: Matteo Bennati (200) def. Matthew Willson (43)

24 days ago

Round 3: Sean Oakley (200) def. Marek Gołębiewski (77)

24 days ago

Round 3: Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin) (200) def. Leif Tangstad (48)

24 days ago

Round 3: SirWolf (200) def. Phil Pursglove (74)

24 days ago

Round 3: Conor Holmes (200) def. Conor McNama (79)

24 days ago

Round 3: Arkadiusz Kuna (200) def. Shane Cooper (17)

24 days ago

Round 3: Lloyd 186th (200) def. Ronan Eales (100)

24 days ago

Round 3: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (200) def. Ewan Farr (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: Timo „Lares“ Raabe (200) def. Dale Bennion (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: Eirik Garshol (200) def. Krzysztof Piszcz (106)

24 days ago

Round 3: Kester Smith (200) def. Stu True (103)

24 days ago

Round 3: Mark Warrell (200) def. Spike Barber (68)

24 days ago

Round 3: Dale Cromwell (200) def. Niels Vos (130)

24 days ago

Round 3: Richard Otton (200) def. Michael Upton (58)

24 days ago

Round 3: Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (200) def. Jomek (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: minty (200) def. Sam Cooper (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: Kristofer Bengtsson (200) def. Niklas God (72)

24 days ago

Round 3: Łukasz Golonka (200) def. Aurélien Coudray (103)

24 days ago

Round 3: Bartosz Wójcicki (200) def. Ernestas Ramanauskas (0)

24 days ago

Round 3: Rich Polley has a bye

24 days ago

Round 3 draw created

24 days ago

Round 2: Richard Otton (174) def. ingtaer (154)

24 days ago

Round 2: Michael Upton (200) def. Stephen Weiland (151)

24 days ago

Round 2: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (128) def. Jomek (124)

24 days ago

Round 2: Starvald (71) def. Oliver Pocknell (51)

24 days ago

Round 2: Juozas Motieka (96) def. Spike Barber (93)

24 days ago

Round 2: Peter Lake (128) def. Adam Hill (RenEgaDe) (33)

24 days ago

Round 2: Dan Xuereb (200) def. Piotr Krejner (27)

24 days ago

Round 2: Mark Packer-Hughes (132) def. minty (130)

24 days ago

Round 2: John BL (JCVL) (200) def. Matt Coggins (106)

24 days ago

Round 2: Niklas God (128) def. Denny the Sicilian (103)

24 days ago

Round 2: Conor McNama (200) def. Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla) (81)

24 days ago

Round 2: Adam Freeman (175) def. Samuele Rasulo (158)

24 days ago

Round 2: Riccardo Gragnola (200) def. SirWolf (36)

24 days ago

Round 2: Martin Down (200) def. Paul Warrington (100)

24 days ago

Round 2: Robert Carr (156) def. Matteo Bennati (48)

24 days ago

Round 2: david bryan (200) def. Carl Tinsley (144)

24 days ago

Round 2: Lloyd 186th (176) def. Matthew Willson (50)

24 days ago

Round 2: Teagan Huntington (174) def. Sean Oakley (123)

24 days ago

Round 2: Simon Tournay (164) def. Dale Cromwell (160)

24 days ago

Round 2: Ronan Eales (113) def. Sascha Wagner (87)

24 days ago

Round 2: Sebastian "De Kale" van de Velde (200) def. Jamie Bruce (40)

24 days ago

Round 2: Conor Holmes (200) def. Mark Boorman (42)

24 days ago

Round 2: Krzysztof Piszcz (200) def. Merrick Kemp (84)

24 days ago

Round 2: Jonathan Hall (200) def.