DBSuper 8-12

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 12-08-2017
  • thehighlander
  • -
  • 11
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Britton Gensel1--30.560.54
Walter2--20.560.60
Alex3--20.500.53
Max4--20.500.50
Justin5--20.440.56
Terence6--20.330.62
Nick7--10.670.44
Bobby8--10.560.52
Anthony SIlver9--10.560.46
Sean L10--10.500.50
Tom D11--00.500.53

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result

2

4

5

N/A

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

3

5

Loss

Win


N/A

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

2

Win

Loss


N/A

Win

Loss


6

Loss

Win

Round 3: Terence def. Anthony SIlver

8 days ago

Round 3: Sean L def. BYE

8 days ago

Round 3: Bobby def. Tom D

8 days ago

Round 3: Walter def. Nick

8 days ago

Round 3: Britton Gensel def. Alex

8 days ago

Round 3: Max def. Justin

8 days ago

Round 2: Anthony SIlver def. Sean L

8 days ago

Round 2: Alex def. Tom D

8 days ago

Round 2: Justin def. Nick

8 days ago

Round 2: Britton Gensel def. Walter

8 days ago

Round 2: Terence def. BYE

8 days ago

Round 2: Max def. Bobby

8 days ago

Round 1: Walter def. Anthony SIlver

8 days ago

Round 1: Nick def. Terence

8 days ago

Round 1: Justin def. Sean L

8 days ago

Round 1: BYE def. Tom D

8 days ago

Round 1: BYE def. Max

8 days ago

Round 1: Britton Gensel def. Bobby

8 days ago

Round 1: Alex def. BYE

8 days ago

DBSuper 8-12 event created

8 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Max

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.