DBSuper 8-12

Star Wars: Destiny

  • 12-08-2017
  • thehighlander
  • -
  • 11
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Britton Gensel1--30.560.54
Walter2--20.560.60
Alex3--20.500.53
Max4--20.500.50
Justin5--20.440.56
Terence6--20.330.62
Nick7--10.670.44
Bobby8--10.560.52
Anthony SIlver9--10.560.46
Sean L10--10.500.50
Tom D11--00.500.53

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result

2

4

5

N/A

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

3

5

Loss

Win


N/A

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result

1

2

Win

Loss


N/A

Win

Loss


6

Loss

Win

Round 3: Terence def. Anthony SIlver

4 months ago

Round 3: Sean L def. BYE

4 months ago

Round 3: Bobby def. Tom D

4 months ago

Round 3: Walter def. Nick

4 months ago

Round 3: Britton Gensel def. Alex

4 months ago

Round 3: Max def. Justin

4 months ago

Round 2: Anthony SIlver def. Sean L

4 months ago

Round 2: Alex def. Tom D

4 months ago

Round 2: Justin def. Nick

4 months ago

Round 2: Britton Gensel def. Walter

4 months ago

Round 2: Terence def. BYE

4 months ago

Round 2: Max def. Bobby

4 months ago

Round 1: Walter def. Anthony SIlver

4 months ago

Round 1: Nick def. Terence

4 months ago

Round 1: Justin def. Sean L

4 months ago

Round 1: BYE def. Tom D

4 months ago

Round 1: BYE def. Max

4 months ago

Round 1: Britton Gensel def. Bobby

4 months ago

Round 1: Alex def. BYE

4 months ago

DBSuper 8-12 event created

4 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Max

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.