×

Event Search

Dagobah - Galaxies 2021 Qualifier

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Jonathan HallR1 (swiss-6)ViewScum and Villainy9/15/1673/0.72Vagabonds/Hexiled
Tore WalldénR2 (swiss-8)ViewResistance8/25/1597/0.54
Sven Punga (hygroph)R4 (swiss-3)ViewScum and Villainy7/25/1872/0.54Squadrona Bavariae
Rhys JamesR4 (swiss-10)ViewScum and Villainy7/25/1535/0.51Nickel City Irregulars
AKarlssonR8 (swiss-1)ViewRebel Alliance7/16/1993/0.53Team Culex
Tom LawtonR8 (swiss-4)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1728/0.69Knights of Natties
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR8 (swiss-5)ViewGalactic Republic6/25/1685/0.52Red Squadron Pilots
Bartosz WójcickiR8 (swiss-11)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1456/0.58Legion
Jelte de BoerR16 (swiss-7)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1597/0.54Amsterdam Squadron
Ty HarrisR16 (swiss-9)ViewResistance5/25/1539/0.64Mandos
Daniel limR16 (swiss-12)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1425/0.62
Dan XuerebR16 (swiss-13)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1413/0.59Firestorm Womp Rats / Falcon Squadron
Joost vGijnR16 (swiss-14)ViewRebel Alliance4/34/1697/0.57Domsquad
Niklas GodR16 (swiss-15)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1565/0.50Wampa squadron
Conor HolmesR16 (swiss-16)ViewFirst Order4/34/1512/0.51Tauntaun Squadron
Noah CastellanosR16 (swiss-17)ViewGalactic Republic4/34/1485/0.60
Charles Holcomb "PinkPanther"R2ViewRebel Alliance6/06/1880/0.67Atlanta Hwks
Max SchernikauR18ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1476/0.56
Unstable Llama (UK)R19ViewResistance4/24/1455/0.39Moldy crows
Stephen TuckR20ViewFirst Order4/24/1425/0.36Knights of Natties
Kristofer BengtssonR21ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1419/0.69186th Squadron
David DraytonR22ViewResistance4/24/1411/0.61
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR23ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1408/0.41Amber Squadron
William McDavidR24ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1406/0.49Mohave Mandolorians
Brendon Osmann-DeymanR25ViewFirst Order4/24/1403/0.51Gonk Squad
Julien (Neo) GalloudecR26ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1392/0.48Frog Squadron
Daniel LeonR27ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1378/0.47Hex/Octa Gaming
NobbieR28ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1368/0.56Fearless Gundarks
Roger BussingerR29ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1349/0.61Igluazünder
Niek van GorpR30ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1307/0.38Domsquad
Arthur Lorenz (Arthur711)R31ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1301/0.39Rudis Reste Rampe
Lee HollandR32ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1296/0.507 Suns Squadron
Greg SquireR33ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1294/0.61
Kenneth ScherR34ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1289/0.53Dice Age Games
Andrew Ciarlo`R35ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1289/0.50Falcon Squadron (The Realm of Pure Fantasy)
Marden MertsR36ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1270/0.48Amsterdam Squadron
Josh orlinskyR37ViewRebel Alliance4/14/1256/0.40MBS
Ernie Harrold (WarbotZero)R38ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1248/0.47Sesame Street Gangster Squad
Sean OakleyR39ViewResistance4/24/1220/0.69Tin Squadron
cody woodR40ViewFirst Order4/24/1173/0.60Bespin Benchwarmers
Raphael IselinR41ViewResistance4/24/1151/0.41Dagobah Swamp Force
Andrew GoldbachR42ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1605/0.39Hammer Squadron
Thorbjoern NielsenR43ViewFirst Order3/33/1417/0.67
Sam CooperR44ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1410/0.47Tin Squadron
Pierre "Qu1oeil" BinetruyR45ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1394/0.34
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR46ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1352/0.58Ludo Liubice
Zak BeattieR47ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1340/0.37
Sebastien DemersR48ViewFirst Order3/33/1323/0.46Sea To Sky
Mark WarrellR49ViewFirst Order3/33/1319/0.58Let's do 4 rounds plz
Kévin "Nerro" Le FrancR50ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1269/0.52
Nicholas TobinR51ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1231/0.59
Richard OttonR52ViewFirst Order3/33/1210/0.42Wandering Wookiees
Christian DawsonR53ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1195/0.52Chattanooga Womp Rats
Chris FraserR54ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1191/0.48Firestorm Womp Rats
GuppyR55ViewFirst Order3/33/1177/0.33Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Attila Bodnar-Sobczak "Totem"R56ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1150/0.40Red Squadron Pilots
Christopher SmithR57ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1132/0.46C-ville Syndicate
Chris McKeeverR58ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1123/0.30
Jonathan 'GypsyGambit' McKR59ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1108/0.56Tartan Tuskens
Gregory PizzutoR60ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1108/0.52Falcon Squadron
Jannis FritschR61ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1107/0.40Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Christopher DunnR62ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1074/0.52Wollongong Steel Wing
Michael PetrellaR63ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1032/0.53
John DeBoerR64ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1018/0.57Planning Phase Syndicate
Daan CoppensR65ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1009/0.51Domsquad
Petter EllingsenR66ViewScum and Villainy3/33/922/0.46Echo Squadron
Tarcísio AgostinhoR67ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/910/0.62Liga Capixaba
Dread ChampR68ViewResistance3/33/805/0.56
Dave Cachia MarshR69ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1322/0.35Falcon Squadron
Mike ClarkR70ViewResistance2/42/1196/0.42NLS
Omar GaleaR71ViewGalactic Republic2/32/1169/0.45Falcon Squadron
Tommy AdamsR72ViewRebel Alliance2/32/1101/0.41Bluegrass Squadron
Ivor PerčulijaR73ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1093/0.53Black Cat Squadron
Thomas Schulte (Kettch) R74ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1062/0.46Äbbelwoi Aces
Matthew WillsonR75ViewFirst Order2/42/1060/0.50
Steven McKennaR76ViewRebel Alliance2/32/1045/0.54
Jason Hall (WookieShepherd)R77ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1042/0.38Gulf Coast Delta Squadron
Sascha WagnerR78ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1039/0.52Team Hooters
Joe VincentR79ViewScum and Villainy2/32/982/0.50Outer Rim X-Wing
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR80ViewGalactic Empire2/42/970/0.64IndyKCrew and Hexiled Gaming
Budai MiklósR81ViewRebel Alliance2/42/967/0.43Red Squadron Pilots
Daniel ThomasR82ViewScum and Villainy2/42/932/0.41
Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +2]R83ViewGalactic Empire2/32/902/0.58Drobne Wałeczki
Jonas SchenkR84ViewGalactic Republic2/32/902/0.54
Malcolm FellR85ViewGalactic Empire2/32/859/0.38TNX
Neil WebberR86ViewScum and Villainy2/42/848/0.48Firestorm Womp Rats
Arne Kanese (Taloncor)R87ViewScum and Villainy2/22/848/0.46
Sebastian "De Kale" van de VeldeR88ViewFirst Order2/22/847/0.50Outpost Ghent
Michael CarpenterR89ViewFirst Order2/42/835/0.41Geektech Industries
Matthew CaryR90ViewSeparatist Alliance2/22/793/0.68Arch Alliance
Alan barlowR91ViewGalactic Republic2/22/774/0.41Mandos
Tom CandlinR92ViewScum and Villainy2/22/766/0.54York Garrison
Paweł Kulfan (Pawlo) R93ViewFirst Order1/51/1005/0.35
Mitch BoudreauR94ViewResistance1/31/831/0.40Polar Wookies
Bastiaan TeismanR95ViewGalactic Republic1/51/787/0.36Domsquad
Jose Manuel Rivero PineraR96ViewGalactic Empire1/51/767/0.48X-Wing Asturias
Johannes Schuldt (han248)R97ViewGalactic Empire1/41/718/0.51
Brendan MorrisseyR98ViewRebel Alliance1/31/692/0.49Frankston Falcons
Darren GraingerR99ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/681/0.62Sith Takers
Nathan AkeR100ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/637/0.48Viper Squadron
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R101ViewScum and Villainy1/31/626/0.33One-Crit-Wonders
Ilias "Illy08" IkonomidisR102ViewGalactic Republic1/31/623/0.50Squadrona Bavariae
Theodore SavageR103ViewResistance1/51/613/0.39Space Bone-Arm
Marcel ManzanoR104ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/610/0.44Gold Squadron
Charles DillmanR105ViewScum and Villainy1/31/601/0.46Planning Phase Syndicate
Simon Engmalm(UTC+2)R106ViewGalactic Empire1/41/597/0.48TargetLock GBG
Luke ThompsonR107ViewScum and Villainy1/21/588/0.77975th Black Havoc Legion
Dan BarringerR108ViewGalactic Republic1/31/586/0.54Firestorm Womp Rats
Matthew HartshornR109ViewFirst Order1/31/511/0.52Phoenix Renegades
Catherine SturgisR110ViewGalactic Empire1/31/499/0.30Nyxsera Cosplay
Gaute HelbergR111ViewScum and Villainy1/11/468/0.42Porg Squadron
Pink PrincessR112ViewGalactic Empire1/31/458/0.62Firestorm Womp Rats
Chase FairR113ViewResistance1/21/457/0.58
Andrew Oehler (He/Him)R114ViewGalactic Republic1/41/370/0.48Blizzard Squadron
Will Linsenbigler (MI.Will)R115ViewSeparatist Alliance0/30/436/0.50Team Drunken Mynock
Phil PursgloveR116ViewFirst Order0/40/428/0.54Porkins Belly Runners
Colton RayR117ViewRebel Alliance0/30/414/0.46WAX Squadron
Andrea SticchiR118ViewGalactic Republic0/40/369/0.41Riso Padawan e Cozze
Michael UptonR119ViewGalactic Republic0/20/346/0.50Sith Takers
Steve BurnettR120ViewRebel Alliance0/40/274/0.50Tin Squadron
Noah HallettR121ViewScum and Villainy0/30/241/0.58
Dale BennionR122ViewFirst Order0/20/203/0.67
Vivek ElashoffR123ViewResistance0/20/152/0.42
Mark JohnsonR124ViewGalactic Empire0/20/129/0.677 Suns Squadron
Benjamin JonesR125ViewScum and Villainy0/30/124/0.47
Ricky FreemanR126ViewResistance0/10/38/0.67907th Revenger Legion
Sebastian Van UytfangeR127--0/00/0/0.00Outpost Ghent
Akhter KhanR128--0/00/0/0.00NSW Blue Squadron
Stefan KeilR129--0/00/0/0.00Squadrona Bavariae
marc-anthony jimenezR130--0/00/0/0.00RBS
Brandon CareyR131--0/00/0/0.00Militant Casuals
David WynneR132--0/00/0/0.00Sith Takers
Don WalkerR133View-0/00/0/0.00C-ville Syndicate
Thomas AbbottR134--0/00/0/0.00
Sebastian Mueller (Ryuneke)R135--0/00/0/0.00Äbbelwoi Aces
Lukas VanagasR136View-0/00/0/0.00Squadron of DES
Charles Fletcher IIIR137View-0/00/0/0.00
JoeFour (Joe Walsh)R138View-0/00/0/0.00
Nate HandyR139--0/00/0/0.00DAD Gaming
David HeathR140--0/00/0/0.00David Heath Squadron
Jaime SinclairR141View-0/00/0/0.00Liga Capixaba
Shane CooperR142--0/00/0/0.00Bandit Squadron
jacques van der puilR143--0/00/0/0.00

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Loss

130

Win

200

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

7

Win

200

Loss

119

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

5

10

Win

200

Loss

130


14

21

31

36

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

10

16

17

26

44

Win

200

Loss

142

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4

Win

200

Loss

113


12

15

Win

200

Loss

103


18

20

28

31

39

54

Win

200

Loss

58

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

2

7

12

16

20

32

41

47

52

Win

179

Loss

74


53

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

9

Loss

58

Win

200


13

27

29

33

44

57

58

62

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100