×

Event Search

Coruscant Invitational - Galactic Championship 2020 Finale

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 07-11-2020
  • Dion Morales
  • USA/Illinois/Chicago
  • Galaxies 2020
  • 189
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
CG CLOETER1 (swiss-15)View-10/15/1513/0.58Black Label Squadron
Faan LangelaanR2 (swiss-20)View-9/25/1196/0.58Amsterdam Squadron
Nicholas TobinR4 (swiss-14)View-8/25/1533/0.61
Marcel ManzanoR4 (swiss-16)View-8/25/1500/0.44Gold Squadron
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R8 (swiss-9)View-7/25/1632/0.52Squadron of DES, Clan of Hex
Steve CutilloR8 (swiss-10)View-7/25/1620/0.60Mile High Squadron
Tim KingR8 (swiss-11)View-7/25/1610/0.40Sith Takers
Brendan MorrisseyR8 (swiss-21)View-6/34/1627/0.37Frankston Falcons
Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R16 (swiss-4)View-6/25/1865/0.46Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian Eagle
Thomas Schulte (Kettch) R16 (swiss-6)View-6/25/1852/0.69Äbbelwoi Aces
Ben “Reaper” WhettenR16 (swiss-7)View-6/25/1849/0.42Utah Valley X-wing
Niels VosR16 (swiss-8)View-6/25/1672/0.53Team Hoorn
GoreshdeR16 (swiss-28)View-5/34/1543/0.58
Daniel Wochnick (He/Him)R16 (swiss-30)View-5/34/1469/0.50TCX | Hexiled
Mike "Maui" ThompsonR16 (swiss-31)View-5/34/1469/0.50Pandy / Hexiled
Billy “Baggins” NorthoverR16 (swiss-32)View-5/34/1468/0.40York Garrison
Xian Yong LimR32 (swiss-1)View-6/16/1805/0.67Team Singapore
Niklas GodR32 (swiss-2)View-6/16/1699/0.57Wampa squadron
Brendon Osmann-DeymanR32 (swiss-3)View-6/16/1624/0.64Gonk Squad
Timo HetzelR32 (swiss-5)View-5/25/1856/0.64aiX-Wings & Hexmen
Bartosz WójcickiR32 (swiss-12)View-5/25/1567/0.54Legion
Sebastien DemersR32 (swiss-13)View-5/25/1557/0.58Sea To Sky
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R32 (swiss-17)View-5/25/1490/0.62One-Crit-Wonders
Kenneth LyonR32 (swiss-18)View-5/25/1452/0.47
Sebastian Nuñez del ArcoR32 (swiss-19)View-5/25/1437/0.53Rosangela Squadron
Mario LoredoR32 (swiss-22)View-4/34/1580/0.40105th Squadron
Kester SmithR32 (swiss-23)View-4/34/1575/0.58Steel City X-Wing
MarkGrawburgR32 (swiss-24)View-4/34/1572/0.52Bespin Benchwarmers
Doug HoweR32 (swiss-25)View-4/34/1571/0.36Tosche Station X-wing
Michael TurnerR32 (swiss-26)View-4/34/1544/0.43Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Bryan LergR32 (swiss-27)View-4/34/1544/0.37Hangar 19
MatijaMandurovR32 (swiss-29)View-4/34/1469/0.54
Gerentt ChanR33View-4/24/1451/0.33Team Singapore
Bohan LiR34View-4/24/1450/0.54
Andrew PREVOTR35View-4/24/1447/0.41Squad Tolosà
Christopher LittleR36View-4/24/1446/0.35Tucson Raiders
Filip VukićR37View-4/24/1436/0.49Raven Squadron Poznań
Eric NiR38View-4/24/1427/0.307 Suns Squadron
juan pablo gonzalezR39View-4/24/1417/0.48Sith squad
Mitchell RaabR40View-4/24/1405/0.59Elsinore Ewoks
Carson WrayR41View-4/24/1404/0.50RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron
Thomas Vedaa JohansenR42View-4/24/1401/0.53Tryhards
Jonas MalapasR43View-4/24/1401/0.37
Conor HolmesR44View-4/24/1400/0.46Tauntaun Squadron
TobbyZR45View-4/24/1398/0.47X-Wing Haugesund
Nick BurkeR46View-4/24/1389/0.69Steel City X-Wing
Desmond LauR47View-4/24/1374/0.51Team Singapore
Trevor FinlayR48View-4/24/1370/0.46West Coast Bandits
Dimitris StavropoulosR49View-4/24/1356/0.41TNX
Mark ArgenteR50View-4/24/1355/0.64Ktoffs Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Jared BrittonR51View-4/24/1325/0.51Boise Banthas
Arturo Aliaga (edartu) R52View-4/24/1312/0.47Convor Squadron
Renato FloresR53View-4/24/1304/0.59Rosangela Squadron
Tom FieldsendR54View-4/24/1285/0.50Steel City X-Wing
Connor PrinceR55View-4/24/1239/0.57Rancor Squadron
surfing_finR56View-4/24/1164/0.62Bembel Bomber
trej Pawel MorawskiR57View-3/33/1558/0.413city
Dave Cachia MarshR58View-3/33/1372/0.29Falcon Squadron
Meng Tee Teng (TMT)R59View-3/33/1302/0.43Team Singapore
Richard WilleR60View-3/33/1281/0.47Phoenix Squadron
Andrew DurhamR61View-3/33/1277/0.54SWGD
Kyle BourgaultR62View-3/33/1267/0.48Black Squadron, Mile High Squadron
Dom FlanniganR63View-3/33/1252/0.58
Rodrigo DenicolR64View-3/33/1245/0.57Illuminati Squadron
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR65View-3/33/1243/0.69Amber Squadron
AzrielR66View-3/33/1236/0.31Rogue Squadron
Dale CapronR67View-3/33/1228/0.58Rocket City Rogues
Ian BeckerR68View-3/33/1226/0.53C-ville Syndicate
Julian HoodR69View-3/33/1202/0.39186th Squadron
James hartonR70View-3/33/1198/0.60mercenary
Chris cavesR71View-3/33/1184/0.54
Nathan JacksonR72View-3/23/1165/0.45
Adam KempersR73View-3/33/1147/0.44Hangar 19
Scott ForsterR74View-3/33/1120/0.52Marmoset Squadron
Damian WojdaR75View-3/33/1087/0.51
Carlos García LazoR76View-3/33/1084/0.44General Quenoobies Squadron
Virgil HaywardR77View-3/33/1075/0.56
tharkad1 - Ben GR78View-3/33/1063/0.47
Nathaniel MooreR79View-3/33/1058/0.56Gold Squadron
Stefán Gunnar SveinssonR80View-3/33/1031/0.52Thule Squadron/TGIW
John Witherspoon R81View-3/23/1031/0.52PDX-Wing
Dale CromwellR82View-3/33/968/0.58186th
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR83View-3/33/964/0.50IndyKCrew (starcraft 2 team)
Scott BrossR84View-3/23/962/0.58Arch Alliance
Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla)R85View-3/33/924/0.44
Tom TrazzR86View-3/23/883/0.60Ktoff's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Lukasz "KvaN" PoczesnyR87View-3/23/801/0.63
Timothy SikardiR88View-2/42/1317/0.427 Suns Squadron
Akhter KhanR89View-2/42/1134/0.53NSW Blue Squadron
Cailean PritchardR90View-2/32/1116/0.46Outer Rim Sector
William McDavidR91View-2/32/1112/0.42Mohave Mandolorians
Szymon RutkowskiR92View-2/42/1078/0.46
Andrew Ciarlo`R93View-2/32/1076/0.57Falcon Squadron (The Realm of Pure Fantasy)
Evan PaulR94View-2/32/1072/0.53Sons of Ackbar
Gregory PizzutoR95View-2/32/1057/0.37Falcon Squadron
Maxime "Maxx" ClergueR96View-2/32/1049/0.55Squad Tolosà
Antonio Sanders - PhynozR97View-2/42/1043/0.46Rosangela Squadron
Daan CoppensR98View-2/32/1030/0.37Domsquad
Lyall WinfieldR99View-2/42/1009/0.40613 Squadron
William killerbeardhawk HaigwoodR100View-2/32/1003/0.42GSP
Andrew GoldbachR101View-2/42/992/0.49Hammer Squadron
Colton RayR102View-2/42/987/0.41WAX Squadron
Mathew CollettR103View-2/42/987/0.38Cerberus Squadron
Bradley Sisenwain R104View-2/32/968/0.53Ktoff's Filthy Kasuals (KFC)
Michael JamaicanLumberjack GriebR105View-2/32/911/0.40Hella Squadron
Samuel SummaR106View-2/32/877/0.67Amber Squadron
Raphael IselinR107View-2/22/866/0.52Dagobah Swamp Force
Alexander YeoR108View-2/32/856/0.35MSP
Michael MauschbaughR109View-2/32/852/0.41Shaken Pilots
mfiveR110View-2/42/837/0.54Squadrona Bavariae
TimOpinR111View-2/32/816/0.57The Plain Cartel
Darrell McDowellR112View-2/22/799/0.42Tauntaun Squadron
Daniel limR113View-2/32/782/0.50
Josh DunneR114View-2/22/778/0.45Portland Game Store
Ilias "Illy08" IkonomidisR115View-2/32/769/0.57Squadrona Bavariae
Wouter OuwehandR116View-2/32/769/0.54Team Hoorn
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR117View-2/22/733/0.65Ludo Liubice
Ed MorlandR118View-2/22/732/0.67186th Squadron
Evan PomerantzR119View-2/22/700/0.64Team Hart/Phoenix Squadron/Team Bad Decisions
Daniel LeonR120View-2/32/648/0.50Hex/Octa Gaming
Drew FahrionR121View-2/12/616/0.78Monineat Squad
Nick Miller (afishisborn)R122View-2/22/498/0.46Team Hex/Alder Squadron
Rick SchworerR123View-1/51/890/0.32Boise Banthas
Joel SpringleR124View-1/31/772/0.587 Suns
Wilhelm ForsR125View-1/41/762/0.49Team Culex
Colin Miner (UTC-6)R126View-1/31/741/0.40Gulf Coast Delta Squadron
Pierre BuffiereR127View-1/31/715/0.43Escadron les Têtes Brulées
Joe "Tsukuda Joe" CongdonR128View-1/31/678/0.43Apollo Squadron, Tokyo Talons
Alex MogensenR129View-1/31/666/0.45
Jacek KaczmarskiR130View-1/31/661/0.35
Drew BrodyR131View-1/51/660/0.51Worst Coast Children
Mike MassiahR132View-1/31/659/0.57Geektech Industries
Tommy AdamsR133View-1/31/657/0.31Bluegrass Squadron
Paul AdlerR134View-1/31/632/0.48
Brian TerwilligerR135View-1/31/619/0.44
Brian LindamoodR136View-1/31/612/0.42Aurora Squadron
Joshua KuntzR137View-1/31/597/0.61Horseshoe Squadron
Jelte de BoerR138View-1/21/555/0.43Amsterdam Squadron
Jason MillerR139View-1/21/550/0.41Tucson Raiders
David MeyerR140View-1/21/550/0.33Darth Picard
Zach HuffinesR141View-1/31/540/0.58Columbia X-Wing
Jonathan Giron (PsychJ7)R142View-1/31/537/0.43407th Squadron
James RitterR143View-1/21/527/0.44Dead Squadron/Gold Squadron
Matt CogginsR144View-1/21/514/0.35IGC
Kurtis FraleyR145View-1/21/513/0.39
Matthew CaryR146View-1/21/504/0.62Arch Alliance
Marcelo BoldrinR147View-1/21/501/0.53X-Club Campinas
Antonio "Der_Rafter2k" Uva R148View-1/21/497/0.50Segnor Noobs
Kent WhitneyR149View-1/21/495/0.30Gold Squadron
Ryan FlemingR150View-1/21/490/0.61Steel City Squadron
John SemenikR151View-1/21/456/0.67Burning River Squadron
Jonathan BeattieR152View-1/31/453/0.56Tauntaun Squadron
Manuel RamirezR153View-1/11/434/0.25Militant Casuals
Fernando Rodriguez (Kerubus)R154View-1/21/388/0.72201st Mexico
Lachie.MulcahyR155View-1/31/374/0.62323rd Bantha Squadron
Ben DoyleR156View-1/11/374/0.5840% X-Wing
Nicolas DurandR157View-1/21/350/0.61Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Paul FullerR158View-1/21/341/0.64Wizard/MHS
Greg SmithR159View-1/21/335/0.72MOKAN Moisture Farmers
Michael GallowayR160View-0/30/487/0.53Death Star Design Commitee
Abel SchelfhoutR161View-0/40/444/0.50
Stephan WehrR162View-0/30/443/0.47Bytown Smugglers
Jayce HewkoR163View-0/30/396/0.61Pyrite Squadron
Cory HealdR164View-0/30/383/0.53Brew Squadron
Paul KimR165View-0/30/368/0.44Phoenix Squadron
Michael Schnoedt (Malazath)R166View-0/20/355/0.75Squadrona Bavariae
Sebastian "De Kale" van de VeldeR167View-0/20/344/0.42Outpost Ghent
NobbieR168View-0/20/341/0.42Fearless Gundarks
Richard HinesR169View-0/30/334/0.44The Hyperloops
Heath CarruthersR170View-0/30/320/0.36alphahpg
Daniel GilR171View-0/30/313/0.50
Darrell SteidleyR172View-0/30/277/0.58Alamo Squadron
Luke SunolR173View-0/20/272/0.58Adam Brown's Black Suns
Bryan JavorekR174View-0/20/252/0.50Burning River Squadron
Mark WarrellR175View-0/30/231/0.4728+ hour allnighter, let's go!
Bryant FrancisR176View-0/20/229/0.58The Perky Nerd
Cam Murray R177View-0/10/200/0.00Grand River X-Wing
Perry "Roger-Roger" LowR178View-0/20/173/0.67Prototype Toronto League
Sean OakleyR179View-0/40/169/0.52Tin Squadron
Don WalkerR180View-0/20/152/0.55C-ville Syndicate
Marcin PommersbachR181View-0/20/143/0.53
Darryl McMillonR182View-0/20/123/0.67Rebel-Scum Squadron
Richard Owen III (rowen3)R183View-0/20/113/0.58
Corey MilsteinR184View-0/10/76/0.40
Jorge CastanedaR185View-0/20/73/0.62
John DeBoerR186View-0/20/71/0.43Planning Phase Syndicate
Scott Olaveson 'Dezlin'R187View-0/10/0/0.83Ewok Squad
Samuel DameronR188View-0/00/0/0.00
Dave NeirinckR189View-0/00/0/0.00Eternal Squadron

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

11

12

15

16

22

25

27

31

38

40

42

44

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

10

11

12

13

Loss

154

Win

200


17

22

32

Loss

130

Win

200


33

Loss

68

Win

200


41

51

54

Win

168

Loss

131


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

10

13

19

20

22

24

Loss

146

Win

200


41

Loss

115

Win

200


42

45

46

51

62

Win

200

Loss

54


70

73

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

8

12

16

26

28

35

39

41

42

47

51

53

56

63

64

Loss

103

Win

137


65

Win

200

Loss

109


66