Cloud City Radio Extended Outer Rim War

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 12-07-2019
  • 21:00
  • Damien Smy
  • United Kingdom
  • 33/33
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Marco de ScordilliR1View-1/01/314/0.00NES - Italy
Jason SharpR2View-1/01/300/0.00
Leebo solo1R3View-1/01/298/0.00Cloudcityradio
Craig BradfordR4View-1/01/275/0.00Meeple Squadron
Jonathan HallR5View-1/01/263/0.00Vagabonds
Kristofer BengtssonR6View-1/01/222/0.00186th Squadron
Chris Bobby R7View-1/01/216/0.00Tartan Tuskens
Raphael "GreenDragoon" IselinR8View-1/01/212/0.00
Mark DobbsR9View-0/10/188/1.00Trinity squadron
Leif Tangstad R10View-0/10/184/1.00Echo Squadron
Bruno PuglieseR11View-0/10/178/1.00Vassal Aces - Brasil
Tsukuda_JoeR12View-0/10/137/1.00Miyagi-Do
Chris BurnettR13View-0/10/125/1.00Tin Sqn
Will PopeR14View-0/10/102/1.00
Ryan BurnettR15View-0/10/86/1.00Tin Sqn
Simon MounseyR16View-0/00/0/0.00
Ola JuhlinR17View-0/00/0/0.00Sthlm Wampas
Laszlo LetoR18View-0/00/0/0.00Weekend Warlords
Jason DentonR19View-0/00/0/0.00Sith Taker
Joel SpringleR20View-0/00/0/0.007 Suns
WillR21View-0/00/0/0.00Sith Takers
Bartosz WójcickiR22View-0/00/0/0.00Legion
Nick HallR23View-0/00/0/0.00
Lee HollandR24View-0/00/0/0.007 Suns X-Wing
Evan ClaassenR25View-0/00/0/0.00
Magnus WendelR26View-0/00/0/0.00Gryphon Squadron
Andreas KarlssonR27View-0/00/0/0.00TMC
Tobias TmcR28View-0/00/0/0.00Team Culex
Francesco TiselliR29View-0/00/0/0.00marampa
Vojtěch SuchýR30View-0/00/0/0.00
Cormac HigginsR31View-0/00/0/0.00186th Squadron
scott bryantR32View-0/00/0/0.00Trinity Squadron
Ben HydeR33View-0/00/0/0.00The Hammerheads - Gamers Emporium, Swansea

Round 1: Kristofer Bengtsson (85) def. Bruno Pugliese (63)

22 hours ago

Round 1: Chris Bobby (165) def. Leif Tangstad (149)

1 day ago

Round 1: Jonathan Hall (164) def. Tsukuda_Joe (101)

1 day ago

Round 1: Marco de Scordilli (200) def. Ryan Burnett (86)

2 days ago

Round 1: Leebo solo1 (200) def. Will Pope (102)

2 days ago

Round 1: Raphael "GreenDragoon" Iselin (133) def. Mark Dobbs (121)

2 days ago

Round 1: Craig Bradford (200) def. Chris Burnett (125)

4 days ago

Round 1: Jason Sharp has a bye

4 days ago

Round 1 draw created

4 days ago

Cloud City Radio Extended Outer Rim War event created

7 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

Galactic Republic (199)
Anakin Skywalker Delta-7 Aethersprite (88)
R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
Plo Koon Delta-7 Aethersprite (69)
R2 Astromech + Delta-7B
104th Battalion Pilot ARC-170 Starfighter (42)

Galactic Empire (189)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (75)
Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (55)
Predator
Grand Inquisitor TIE Advanced v1 (59)
Proton Rockets

Rebel Alliance (200)
Lieutenant Blount Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (32)
Predator
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (28)
Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (28)
Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (28)
Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (28)
Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (28)
Homing Missiles
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (28)
Homing Missiles

Galactic Empire (200)
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Predator
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Predator
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Predator
Sigma Squadron Ace TIE/ph Phantom (50)
Predator

Scum and Villainy (200)
IG-88B Aggressor Assault Fighter (70)
Elusive + autoblasters + Jamming Beam + IG-2000
IG-88C Aggressor Assault Fighter (71)
Elusive + autoblasters + Jamming Beam + IG-2000
4-LOM G-1A Starfighter (59)
Elusive + IG-88D + Mist Hunter + autoblasters

Galactic Empire (190)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1
Afterburners + Fire-Control System
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor
Predator + Shield Upgrade
Grand Inquisitor TIE Advanced v1

Rebel Alliance (200)
Luke Skywalker T-65 X-wing
R2-D2 + Servomotor S-foils
Jake Farrell RZ-1 A-wing
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter

Resistance (200)
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing (42)
Heroic + Crack Shot + Advanced Optics
Greer Sonnel RZ-2 A-wing (42)
Heroic + Crack Shot + Advanced Optics
Zari Bangel RZ-2 A-wing (40)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Blue Squadron Recruit RZ-2 A-wing (38)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Blue Squadron Recruit RZ-2 A-wing (38)
Heroic + Advanced Optics

Rebel Alliance (200)
Wullffwarro Auzituck Gunship (80)
Magva Yarro + Saw Gerrera + Hull Upgrade + Trick Shot
Jan Ors HWK-290 Light Freighter (67)
Moldy Crow + Lando Calrissian + Swarm Tactics
"Dutch" Vander BTL-A4 Y-wing (53)
Ion Cannon Turret + Veteran Turret Gunner

Rebel Alliance (200)
Blue Squadron Pilot A/SF-01 B-wing (45)
Tractor Beam + autoblasters
Blue Squadron Pilot A/SF-01 B-wing (45)
Tractor Beam + autoblasters
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (23)
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (23)
Bandit Squadron Pilot Z-95-AF4 Headhunter (23)
Blue Squadron Escort T-65 X-wing (41)
Servomotor S-foils

Galactic Empire (200)
Rear Admiral Chiraneau VT-49 Decimator (115)
Lone Wolf + Darth Vader + Moff Jerjerrod + Proton Bombs + Shield Upgrade + Dauntless
"Whisper" TIE/ph Phantom (85)
Juke + Collision Detector + Fifth Brother + Stealth Device

Galactic Empire (190)
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (63)
Predator + Shield Upgrade
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (75)
Fire-Control System + Afterburners
"Duchess" TIE/sk Striker (52)
Crack Shot + Seismic Charges + Shield Upgrade

Luke, wedge and Dutch
(62) Luke Skywalker [T-65 X-wing](0) Servomotor S-foils(5) Sense(5) R2-D2(9) Plasma TorpedoesPoints: 81
(55) Wedge Antilles [T-65 X-wing](0) Servomotor S-foils(4) R2 AstromechPoints: 59
(40) "Dutch" Vander [BTL-A4 Y-wing](13) Proton Torpedoes(3) R3 AstromechPoints: 56
Total points: 196

Galactic Empire (200)
Colonel Jendon Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle (54)
Fire-Control System + Electronic Baffle + ST-321
Major Vynder Alpha-class Star Wing (62)
Intimidation + Fire-Control System + Proton Torpedoes + Advanced SLAM + Os-1 Arsenal Loadout
Rexler Brath TIE/D Defender (84)
Ruthless + Fire-Control System

Rebel Alliance (200)
Wullffwarro Auzituck Gunship (68)
Leia Organa + Afterburners
Shara Bey ARC-170 Starfighter (72)
Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Saw Gerrera + R3 Astromech + Shield Upgrade
"Dutch" Vander BTL-A4 Y-wing (60)
Ion Cannon Turret + R4 Astromech + Proton Bombs + Veteran Turret Gunner

Galactic Empire (197)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (75)
Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (32)
Seismic Charges
Scimitar Squadron Pilot TIE/sa Bomber (35)
Proximity Mines
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (55)
Predator

Galactic Empire (196)
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (55)
Predator
Lieutenant Sai Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle (58)
Emperor Palpatine
"Whisper" TIE/ph Phantom (83)
Juke + Advanced Sensors + Fifth Brother

Separatist Alliance (200)
Techno Union Bomber Hyena-class Droid Bomber (44)
Proton Torpedoes + DRK-1 Probe Droids
Techno Union Bomber Hyena-class Droid Bomber (39)
Proton Torpedoes
Techno Union Bomber Hyena-class Droid Bomber (39)
Proton Torpedoes
Techno Union Bomber Hyena-class Droid Bomber (39)
Proton Torpedoes
Techno Union Bomber Hyena-class Droid Bomber (39)
Proton Torpedoes

New Squadron
(46) Maarek Stele [TIE Advanced x1](2) Fire-Control System(6) Afterburners(3) ElusivePoints: 57
(67) Darth Vader [TIE Advanced x1](3) Hate(2) Fire-Control System(6) AfterburnersPoints: 78
(49) Major Vermeil [TIE Reaper](6) Outmaneuver(4) Shield UpgradePoints: 59
Total points: 194

Scum and Villainy (198)
Cartel Marauder Kihraxz Fighter (38)
Cartel Marauder Kihraxz Fighter (38)
Cartel Marauder Kihraxz Fighter (38)
Cartel Marauder Kihraxz Fighter (38)
Black Sun Enforcer StarViper-class Attack Platform (46)

Separatist Alliance (199)
General Grievous Belbullab-22 Starfighter (56)
Outmaneuver + Soulless One
Darth Maul Sith Infiltrator (76)
Hate
Count Dooku Sith Infiltrator (67)
Scimitar

Resistance (198)
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing
Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics
Blue Squadron Recruit RZ-2 A-wing
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Blue Squadron Recruit RZ-2 A-wing
Heroic + Advanced Optics
vimoradi Resistance Transport Pod
Advanced Optics
L'ulo L'ampar RZ-2 A-wing
Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics

Resistance (198)
Jessika Pava T-70 X-wing (54)
BB Astromech + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert T-70 X-wing (48)
Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert T-70 X-wing (48)
Heroic + Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert T-70 X-wing (48)
Heroic + Integrated S-foils

Scum and Villainy (200)
Ketsu Onyo Lancer-class Pursuit Craft (84)
Fearless + 0-0-0 + Contraband Cybernetics + Shadow Caster
Old Teroch Fang Fighter (57)
Crack Shot
Joy Rekkoff Fang Fighter (59)
Marksmanship + Ion Torpedoes

Scum and Villainy (198)
Dengar JumpMaster 5000 (64)
Punishing One
Boba Fett Firespray-class Patrol Craft (90)
Fearless + Slave I
Zealous Recruit Fang Fighter (44)

Scum and Villainy (200)
Boba Fett Firespray-class Patrol Craft
Slave I + Tobias Beckett
Zuckuss G-1A Starfighter
Fire-Control System
Jakku Gunrunner Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug
Jakku Gunrunner Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug

Rebel Alliance (200)
Braylen Stramm A/SF-01 B-wing (51)
Jamming Beam
Wedge Antilles T-65 X-wing (56)
Crack Shot + Servomotor S-foils
Jan Ors HWK-290 Light Freighter (61)
Moldy Crow
AP-5 Sheathipede-class Shuttle (32)

Resistance (200)
finn Resistance Transport Pod (30)
Heroic
rosetico Resistance Transport Pod (26)
Rey Scavenged YT-1300 (73)
Poe Dameron T-70 X-wing (71)
Heroic + R4 Astromech + Integrated S-foils

Resistance (200)
Blue Squadron Recruit RZ-2 A-wing (38)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Blue Squadron Recruit RZ-2 A-wing (38)
Heroic + Advanced Optics
Greer Sonnel RZ-2 A-wing (42)
Heroic + Crack Shot + Advanced Optics
Zari Bangel RZ-2 A-wing (40)
Crack Shot + Advanced Optics
Tallissan Lintra RZ-2 A-wing (42)
Crack Shot + Heroic + Advanced Optics

Galactic Empire (199)
Delta Squadron Pilot TIE/D Defender (71)
Fire-Control System
Delta Squadron Pilot TIE/D Defender (71)
Fire-Control System
Colonel Jendon Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle (57)
Emperor Palpatine

Galactic Empire (189)
Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 (75)
Fire-Control System + Afterburners
Soontir Fel TIE Interceptor (55)
Predator
"Duchess" TIE/sk Striker (59)
Predator + Fifth Brother + Afterburners

Scum and Villainy (200)
Sabine Wren Lancer-class Pursuit Craft (80)
Marksmanship + Maul + Tactical Scrambler + Shadow Caster
Cartel Marauder Kihraxz Fighter (40)
Deadman's Switch
Cartel Marauder Kihraxz Fighter (40)
Deadman's Switch
Cartel Marauder Kihraxz Fighter (40)
Deadman's Switch

Scum and Villainy (194)
Talonbane Cobra Kihraxz Fighter (62)
Shield Upgrade + Afterburners
Old Teroch Fang Fighter (58)
Predator
Fenn Rau Fang Fighter (74)
Outmaneuver

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.