×

Event Search

Battle for Alderaan Invitation - Galactic Championship 2021

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 06-11-2021
  • Dion Morales
  • USA/Illinois/Chicago
  • Galaxies 2021
  • 255
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Alex MogensenR1 (swiss-14)ViewFirst Order10/15/1590/0.44GS5828
Joel SpringleR2 (swiss-1)ViewScum and Villainy10/16/1880/0.677 Suns, 207, 312, DaD, Sith, RO, Jawa...
Mike Massiah GS1732R4 (swiss-15)ViewSeparatist Alliance8/25/1529/0.53Geektech Industries
Ben WhettenR4 (swiss-29)ViewSeparatist Alliance7/34/1589/0.39Front Range Fighters
Niklas GodR8 (swiss-10)ViewScum and Villainy7/25/1651/0.60Wampa squadron
Beren ManguR8 (swiss-21)ViewFirst Order7/25/1443/0.51KTOFF's Filthy Kasuals (KFC) / GSP9113
Tim KingR8 (swiss-24)ViewRebel Alliance7/25/1323/0.39Sith Takers GS6661
Conor HolmesR8 (swiss-27)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/34/1673/0.53Tauntaun Squadron/Hexiled GS0083
Clint HewsonR16 (swiss-2)ViewGalactic Republic7/16/1880/0.49Arch Alliance
Joost vGijnR16 (swiss-5)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1809/0.48Domsquad GS3969
Brendon Osmann-DeymanR16 (swiss-7)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1683/0.44Gonk Squad/GS2877
Faan LangelaanR16 (swiss-8)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1672/0.49GS2638 Amsterdam Squadron
Wynand Coert GS5334R16 (swiss-16)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1519/0.58Wilde Karrde
Daniel limR16 (swiss-20)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1476/0.56Gsp id GS1834
JM Cousineau (Nutano)R16 (swiss-22)ViewGalactic Republic6/25/1412/0.57Bytown Smugglers (GS7642)
MatijaMandurovR16 (swiss-30)ViewResistance5/34/1578/0.50GS3314
Linus FalkstålR32 (swiss-3)ViewFirst Order6/16/1749/0.54GS4603
Thomas Vedaa Johansen GS5202R32 (swiss-4)ViewGalactic Republic6/16/1504/0.62Tryhards
Joe ChurchmanR32 (swiss-6)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1685/0.57PGS - GS44810
Chris BurnettR32 (swiss-9)ViewResistance5/25/1671/0.64Tin Sqn GS2458
Jonathan Hall GS1070R32 (swiss-11)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1645/0.48Vagabonds/Hexiled/Sith Takers
Daniel Wochnick (He/Him)R32 (swiss-12)ViewFirst Order5/25/1600/0.59TCX | GS8314
Kristofer BengtssonR32 (swiss-13)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1593/0.58186th Squadron (GS6259)
David ChabotR32 (swiss-17)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1493/0.72Frog Squadron / GS2937
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR32 (swiss-18)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1492/0.72GS0998 Red Squadron Pilots
Frank PeterseR32 (swiss-19)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1480/0.54Amsterdam Squadron
"Dread Champ"R32 (swiss-23)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1390/0.51Hexiled Gaming, Gold Squadron GS7300, Support Network for TA to LVO'22
Joel AndersonR32 (swiss-25)ViewResistance4/34/1707/0.58Order 66 GS5052
AKarlssonR32 (swiss-26)ViewRebel Alliance4/34/1706/0.50Team Culex
Virgil HaywardR32 (swiss-28)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1612/0.43GS3201
Mark ArgenteR32 (swiss-31)ViewScum and Villainy4/34/1573/0.60Ktoffs Filthy Kasuals (KFC) | Hexiled Gaming | GS2127
Kok Peng(KP)R32 (swiss-32)ViewResistance4/34/1565/0.49Team Singapore GS7548
Markus Rothmann (mfive)R33ViewResistance4/24/1554/0.61Squadrona Bavariae GS5764
Andrew GoldbachR34ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1544/0.57Hammer Squadron GS4038
Paul KimR35ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1532/0.53Phoenix Squadron / GS2420
Andrew OehlerR36ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1517/0.50Thanks for the Invite - Blizzard Squadron (GS9036)
Sebastian Nuñez del ArcoR37ViewResistance4/24/1514/0.39Rosangela Squadron - GS1608
Lukasz LewandowskiR38ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1499/0.68
Kyle Bourgault R39ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1484/0.62Front Range Fighters, Mile High Squadron, GS7939
Nicholas TobinR40ViewFirst Order4/24/1481/0.56GS1596
Alexander BuffR41ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1476/0.60GS0717 - Hangar 19 - Indy
Johannes Mumedey (UTC+2)R42ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1456/0.53---Sienar Geek Systems VEB--- (GS6133)
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR43ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1454/0.59Amber Squadron GS8013
Rogelio Hernandez (Rohert Tesla)R44ViewResistance4/24/1450/0.56
Alfred "Molfar" SosgórnikR45ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1449/0.50GS8382
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR46ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1444/0.69IndyKCrew / Hexiled Gaming / GS7734
Julien (Neo) GalloudecR47ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1434/0.45Frog Squadron, GS3816
Tim BerndtR48ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1431/0.40GS9908
Anthony Marchand (Innkeeper16)R49ViewResistance4/24/1428/0.64Hexiled Gaming / GS1373
Matthew CaryR50ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1425/0.52Arch Alliance
Collin Russ GS7622R51ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1415/0.50
Andrea SticchiR52ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1412/0.57Riso Padawan e Cozze, GS3751
Akhter KhanR53ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1412/0.54NSW Blue Squadron GS6040
John DeBoerR54ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1410/0.60Planning Phase Syndicate / GS7878
Maxime "Maxx" ClergueR55ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1385/0.61The X-Wing Debrief, GS3862
Roger Bussinger GS7077R56ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1384/0.43Igluazünder GS7077
Nicolas DurandR57ViewFirst Order4/24/1375/0.50Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées, GS0125
Luke "Lu the Lunatic" Wilkie R58ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1364/0.56Ewok Squadron
Mitch BoudreauR59ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1363/0.34Polar Wookies - GS8720
Doug HoweR60ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1350/0.64Tosche Station (GSP 7337)
Matthew LaRocque GS1082R61ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1343/0.46Chinook Squadron GS1082
Eirik GarsholR62ViewResistance4/24/1340/0.46Porg Squadron
Marko TammelinR63ViewResistance4/24/1326/0.61GS0965 - Helsinki Hutts
Alex ChâuR64ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1325/0.69GS3495
Sean OakleyR65ViewResistance4/24/1320/0.62Tin Squadron - GS7482
Leon ChuaR66ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1309/0.50GS8805
Dave Cachia MarshR67ViewResistance4/24/1306/0.54Falcon Squadron (GSP7374)
Adam KempersR68ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1305/0.39Hangar 19
Pierre BuffiereR69ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1277/0.53Escadron Les Têtes Brulées, GS0511
John HainesR70ViewFirst Order4/24/1250/0.42NSW Blue Squadron : GS8672
Dan XuerebR71ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1240/0.57Firestorm Womp Rats / Falcon Squadron
Michael PetrellaR72ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1154/0.70GS9431
Luciano BottaR73ViewResistance3/33/1441/0.50General QueNoobies Squad - GS0979
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R74ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1421/0.40Squadron of DES, Clan of Hexiled Gaming, GS5663
Chris Sherwood (HappyGoCrazee)R75ViewResistance3/33/1413/0.44GS9471
Sebastian Vidrio GS1430R76ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1376/0.53
David (Lee) Holland GS6990R77ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1369/0.56The Blast Doors
Gisli Baldur BragasonR78ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1356/0.43Thule Squadron Radio
Cam MurrayR79ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1352/0.44Thanks for the Invite GS2780
Liam LeeR80ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1320/0.51GS6455 - Lee Squadron
Paul NixeyR81ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1303/0.47Wandering Wookiees, GS6596
Nick KyllingR82ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1283/0.46323rd Bantha Squadron
Ivor PerčulijaR83ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1281/0.40Black Cat Squadron- GS 2829
Catherine SturgisR84ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1263/0.50Nyxsera Cosplay - GS0046
Rob Pettit (OneArmedBilly)R85ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1257/0.51IDEA Squad
Steven LaBargeR86ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1246/0.38Space Bone-Arm GS1137
Andrew Ciarlo`R87ViewFirst Order3/33/1240/0.49Falcon Squadron GS9638
Timothy Sikardi GS4461R88ViewResistance3/33/1232/0.487 Suns Squadron GS4461
Merrick KempR89ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1231/0.38C-ville Syndicate, GS5688
NobbieR90ViewResistance3/33/1230/0.47Fearless Gundarks - Panicked Dice Math - GS4719
Kenneth ScherR91ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1226/0.48Dice Age Games, #GS9432
Ronaldo DagumanR92ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1223/0.39Thinking Scrubs X-wing Podcast
Tom LawtonR93ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1211/0.62Knights of Natties (GS6637)
Jason Chong (UTC -7)R94ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1201/0.50209th Starfighter Squadron (GS0670)
Donald Williams R95ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1188/0.64Bluegrass squadron/ Hexiled Gaming/GS1601
Shawn MasonR96ViewResistance3/33/1188/0.43Bytown Smugglers (GS4285)
Theodore SavageR97ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1179/0.43Space Bone-Arm GS8634
Bartosz Wójcicki GS0800R98ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1177/0.50GS0800
Gerentt ChanR99ViewFirst Order3/33/1176/0.35GS2143
Ben LorkingR100ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1170/0.37Capital Cartel
Cody McCullarR101ViewFirst Order3/33/1150/0.50Tucson Raiders
Stephen WeilandR102ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1150/0.42The Blast Doors GS4241
Thorbjoern NielsenR103ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1142/0.49GS5591
Travis Smithwick R104ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1139/0.56918 SQUADRON (GSP1415)
Steve CutilloR105ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1133/0.64Mile High Squadron; Front Range Fighters
Tore WalldénR106ViewResistance3/33/1132/0.45GS2661
Ty HarrisR107ViewResistance3/23/1109/0.61Mandos (GS1079)
Błażej MisztalR108ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1102/0.52Poland, Warsaw, GS5467
Brandon CareyR109ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1091/0.51Militant Casuals/GS8235
Niek van GorpR110ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1090/0.47Domsquad, GS4467
Unstable Llama (UK) R111ViewResistance3/33/1084/0.50Moldy crows GSP1883
Arkadiusz KunaR112ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1079/0.63Glory to you and your GS ID! GS2103
Vivek ElashoffR113ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1048/0.52UCLA, GS0738
GuppyR114ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1038/0.56Western Sydney Bounty Hunters - (GS0547)
Dan Fowler GS1377R115ViewRebel Alliance3/33/978/0.56Shaken Pilots GS1377
David DraytonR116ViewResistance3/23/964/0.65
Mackay Goldring GS3372R117ViewRebel Alliance3/33/953/0.58Chinook squadron
Brack LeeR118ViewFirst Order3/33/949/0.41Lee Squadron
Casey Ellinger R119ViewGalactic Republic3/23/894/0.60Team Awesome
Luke ThompsonR120ViewGalactic Empire3/13/864/0.54975th Black Havoc Legion
Richard OttonR121ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1347/0.38Wandering Wookiees GS2839
Rhys JamesR122ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1303/0.48GS2431
Courtney MooreR123ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1279/0.32GS1374
Mike ClarkR124ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1231/0.49NLS/GS0480
Ian BeckerR125ViewResistance2/42/1208/0.44C-ville Syndicate, GS8857
Jeffrey BentleyR126ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1176/0.46GS7214
Shane FrassatoR127ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1142/0.46Uncle's x wing
Matthew WillsonR128ViewGalactic Republic2/42/1123/0.44GS3354
Sebastien DemersR129ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1110/0.33Sea To Sky
Petter EllingsenR130ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1098/0.49Echo Squadron/GS1331
James MacauleyR131ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1084/0.50PMQ xwing, The Bad Batch
Juan Sebastian QuincheR132ViewFirst Order2/42/1081/0.43X-wing Colombia
Stephen TuckR133ViewRebel Alliance2/32/1072/0.32Knights of Natties (GS9903)
Steven MilliganR134ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1043/0.33 -GS0968
Matt NuteR135ViewRebel Alliance2/32/1038/0.48Tosche Station X-Wing GS0099
Scott BlauveltR136ViewResistance2/42/1025/0.317 Suns Squadron, Gold Squadron ID GS3093
Alexander OehlerR137ViewResistance2/42/1018/0.50Blizzard Squadron (GS1213)
Jason Prince [UTC +11]R138ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1002/0.45GS6708 / Hexiled Gaming / Capital Cartel
Xian Yong LimR139ViewFirst Order2/32/995/0.52Team Singapore, GS8161
Dale CapronR140ViewResistance2/32/951/0.48Rocket City Rogues, GS2422
Sven Punga (hygroph)R141ViewResistance2/32/950/0.47Squadrona Bavariae GS4813
Nathan ChangR142ViewGalactic Empire2/42/948/0.55
Logan PorterR143ViewRebel Alliance2/42/948/0.44GS8550
Jason Hall/WookieeShepherdR144ViewGalactic Republic2/32/917/0.37Gulf Coast Delta Squadron (GS7958)
Pierre "Qu1oeil" BinetruyR145ViewRebel Alliance2/32/908/0.63I6-C-P4R15 ! , GS1485
Jeremy BetschR146ViewGalactic Republic2/32/904/0.53The Silver Ace (GS1470)
Andrei Voinescu GS1155R147ViewGalactic Empire2/32/877/0.40Romania GS1155
Sam CooperR148ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/875/0.40Tin Squadron GS5441
Ethan "Jello" WashburnR149ViewGalactic Empire2/32/868/0.51509 Squadron -- GS2271
Lachie.MulcahyR150ViewGalactic Empire2/22/864/0.56323rd Bantha Squadron
Craig Ferguson GS1263R151ViewRebel Alliance2/32/852/0.42Team Derek Tokaz
Tom Trazz R152ViewGalactic Empire2/22/851/0.62Ktoff's Filthy Kasuals (KFC) - GS3309
Charles Holcomb "PinkPanther"R153ViewResistance2/22/846/0.45Atlanta Hwks
Zak BeattieR154ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/845/0.50GS1004
Max SchernikauR155ViewGalactic Empire2/32/820/0.41GS4510
Bradley SmithR156ViewRebel Alliance2/22/818/0.47GS6887
Christopher TannerR157ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/818/0.34Planning Phase Syndicate (GS2336)
Bryan Bommersbach R158ViewScum and Villainy2/32/773/0.57GS6472
Chris MolleyR159ViewGalactic Empire2/32/771/0.40Burning River Squadron
Arne Kanese (Taloncor)R160ViewScum and Villainy2/22/756/0.54GS3393
Kyle Zook GS6099R161ViewResistance2/12/689/0.31Alamo Squadron
Marcel ManzanoR162ViewRebel Alliance2/22/684/0.54Gold Squadron GS4442
Daan CoppensR163ViewScum and Villainy2/22/682/0.50Domsquad, GS1560
Andrew PREVOTR164ViewGalactic Empire2/22/669/0.48Nantes Squadron, GS5817
Piotr ZabłockiR165ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/648/0.50GS8051
Alex Smittle R166ViewScum and Villainy2/22/637/0.64Tosche Station Radio GS9927
Joep VossenR167ViewRebel Alliance2/02/555/0.58Domsquad
Adam MacAskillR168ViewGalactic Empire2/22/513/0.37Gronk Squadron
Gary "PoultryBane" BallR169ViewGalactic Empire1/51/987/0.44Battleford Order 66 GS5152
Michael Mauschbaugh GS5604R170ViewRebel Alliance1/51/832/0.50Shaken Pilots
Andrew LippensR171ViewResistance1/41/817/0.39Team Jawa
Robert Kreitler GSP6258R172ViewResistance1/41/717/0.35Gold Squadron GS6258
Kristoff "KTOFF" SoteR173ViewResistance1/31/708/0.54KTOFF's Filthy Kasuals (KFC) / GS5969
Timo „Lares“ RaabeR174ViewGalactic Empire1/31/708/0.53Ludo Liubice GS1511
Joe VincentR175ViewFirst Order1/41/701/0.51Outer Rim X-Wing / Anakin’s Younglings / GS6000
Seann SilviaR176ViewFirst Order1/51/701/0.46Gold Squadron, GS8258
Matt AndersonR177ViewGalactic Republic1/31/698/0.56
Jonas MalapasR178ViewScum and Villainy1/31/667/0.48 GS4271
Jorge CastanedaR179ViewRebel Alliance1/31/606/0.33GS0376 - Screamin' Sasquatch Squadron
Juan Carlos ruiz(afrogeek)R180ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/605/0.50Void Dragons GS7111
Scott Olaveson "Dezlin' R181ViewFirst Order1/21/592/0.37GS8859. Ewok Squadron
Bastiaan TeismanR182ViewRebel Alliance1/31/562/0.62Domsquad
Raphael IselinR183ViewResistance1/31/559/0.58Resist Tank - GS6828
Drew BrodyR184ViewGalactic Empire1/51/554/0.56Worst Coast Children - GS2864
Christopher Sunkel (Arionimus)R185ViewRebel Alliance1/51/553/0.36Wookietreiber , GS4209
Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +1]R186ViewRebel Alliance1/21/549/0.56Drobne Wałeczki GS3150
Andrew BolducR187ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/542/0.47512 Squadron
Will Linsenbigler (MI.Will)R188ViewGalactic Empire1/41/536/0.50GS5602
Renato FloresR189ViewGalactic Republic1/21/526/0.58Rosangela Squadron GS6107
Craig Bradford (GS9990)R190ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/509/0.42Meeple Squadron
Luke SunolR191ViewResistance1/21/508/0.56[GS4890] Adam Brown's Black Suns
Ernie Harrold (WarbotZero)R192ViewFirst Order1/31/502/0.43Hexiled Gaming/GS9798
Josh orlinskyR193ViewRebel Alliance1/21/495/0.61MBS GS2835
Alexander YeoR194ViewGalactic Empire1/31/495/0.35MSP
TimOpinR195ViewResistance1/21/472/0.33Dad Gaming GS0374
Andrew DurhamR196ViewFirst Order1/31/415/0.54SWGD
Carson Wray - 5409R197ViewResistance1/21/393/0.39RadioTCX, Mile High Squadron
William ScottR198ViewGalactic Republic1/11/316/0.67Filthy Casuals
Meng Tee Teng (TMT)R199ViewScum and Villainy1/21/271/0.50Team Singapore GS9690
Attila Bodnar-Sobczak "Totem"R200ViewSeparatist Alliance0/40/644/0.29Hexiled Gaming / GS5063
Brian "Barry" BarterR201ViewRebel Alliance0/40/462/0.42Ewok Squadron
Sjon QuinnR202ViewRebel Alliance0/30/427/0.57GS0593
Brandon CarterR203ViewGalactic Empire0/30/407/0.43Atlantic Aces GS7768
Konstantine Pantelidis (gus)R204ViewFirst Order0/20/358/0.62gs8488
Eric SmallR205ViewRebel Alliance0/30/347/0.47Phoenix Squadron, GS2707
Colton RayR206ViewGalactic Republic0/30/346/0.34WAX Squadron
Sean Bowman - GS8829R207ViewGalactic Empire0/30/338/0.43Capital Corsairs - GS8829
Kuba SokółR208ViewFirst Order0/30/335/0.58Hexiled Gaming | GS1411
Stefán Gunnar SveinssonR209ViewGalactic Empire0/30/293/0.42Thule Squadron/TGIW GS4549
Christopher DunnR210ViewGalactic Empire0/30/289/0.58Space Thugs - GS9288
Samuel MoorheadR211ViewGalactic Empire0/40/283/0.35Cypress Squadron / GS#7380
Aric HagyR212ViewGalactic Empire0/20/260/0.53GS9621
Teagan HuntingtonR213ViewRebel Alliance0/20/238/0.58WLB
Tommy AdamsR214ViewGalactic Republic0/20/233/0.53GS2792 / Bluegrass Squadron
Ilias "Illy08" IkonomidisR215ViewFirst Order0/20/227/0.83Squadrona Bavariae#GS5217
Gregory PizzutoR216ViewGalactic Empire0/20/216/0.50Falcon Squadron GS0050
Eliott ShamsR217ViewGalactic Republic0/20/189/0.83
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" R218ViewScum and Villainy0/20/181/0.67One-Crit-Wonders GS0943
Anthony LewisR219ViewRebel Alliance0/10/176/0.67GS8172
Damian WojdaR220ViewGalactic Republic0/20/172/0.50GS4606
Josh Seidel R221ViewRebel Alliance0/30/155/0.50Order 666, GS5041
Nick maloneR222ViewFirst Order0/20/154/0.50Gamestorm
Nicholas Blanchette #Nabs420R223ViewRebel Alliance0/20/133/0.46Hexiled Gaming
Michael O'ConnorR224ViewFirst Order0/20/131/0.58Capital Cartel, GS0936
Marden MertsR225ViewFirst Order0/20/127/0.42Amsterdam Squadron
Kenneth LyonR226ViewGalactic Republic0/30/121/0.502fast2midnight, GS6180
Joshua RichardsonR227ViewSeparatist Alliance0/10/109/0.33Murder Mittens
Matthew "Range 9" SmithR228ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/104/0.53Manhattan Marauders GS0382
Piotr KrejnerR229ViewSeparatist Alliance0/20/103/0.53Wrocław, Poland (GS4031)
Christopher BremnerR230ViewRebel Alliance0/10/100/0.40Northern Knights
Richard Owen III (rowen3) GS3958R231ViewGalactic Republic0/30/92/0.56
Brian LindamoodR232ViewGalactic Republic0/20/82/0.42Aurora Squadron (GS 1612)
Christian DawsonR233ViewGalactic Republic0/30/80/0.53Chattanooga Womp Rats GS3330
Ricky FreemanR234ViewGalactic Republic0/10/74/0.33907th Revenger Legion (GS2252)
Daniel LeonR235ViewGalactic Republic0/20/55/0.502 Fast 2 Midnight & Hexiled Prime/Octa Gaming - GS5077
Horacio ZimmermannR236ViewGalactic Republic0/10/0/0.33General QueNoobies Squad
Noah CastellanosR237ViewGalactic Republic0/10/0/0.33GS0137
Dane FaheyR238--0/00/0/0.00GS0884
cody woodR239--0/00/0/0.00Bespin Benchwarmers
Rob SeivertR240--0/00/0/0.00Hangar 19/Hexiled Gaming/GS6617
Mike Thompson "Maui" GS9043R241View-0/00/0/0.00Pandy / Hexiled
Stefan KeilR242--0/00/0/0.00Squadrona Bavariae
Brendan MorrisseyR243--0/00/0/0.00GS2976
Bradley Hall - GS1823R244--0/00/0/0.00
juan pablo gonzalezR245View-0/00/0/0.00Sith squad
Davide PossentiR246View-0/00/0/0.00Tatooine Bandits
Haris Hussain R247--0/00/0/0.00Ktoff's FILTHY Kasuals (KFC)
Julian Vincent GarrechtR248View-0/00/0/0.00GS1196
Caleb (PasThor97) StedmanR249View-0/00/0/0.00Lewiston Squadron - GS4716
Tad Wesley (GS0956)R250View-0/00/0/0.00Highland Squadron
Brent Scott (UTC-7)R251View-0/00/0/0.00Warlock Squadron
Ethan WilliamsR252View-0/00/0/0.00IDEA / 405th Squadron (GS7537)
Josiah ElliottR253--0/00/0/0.00GS1414
Tara DevlinR254View-0/00/0/0.00
Don WalkerR255View-0/00/0/0.00C-ville Syndicate GS9842

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

2

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

3

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

8

Win

142

Loss

81


20

21

38

Win

118

Loss

99


40

43

Loss

112

Win

200


47

52

Loss

168

Win

200


53

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

8

12

13

Loss

81

Win

200


21

Loss

24

Win

200


29

36

44

45

57

60

65

66

Win

200

Loss

98


72

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

7

11

12

20

22

23

30

42

47

Win

110

Loss

94


50

53

Win

176

Loss

138


60