×

Event Search

Tin Squadron - Balance of the Force

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition

  • 15-03-2021
  • Sean Oakley
  • United Kingdom/Cornwall/TTS
  • 118
  • Lists Visible+Locked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS

Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Christopher Patrick (chrispy)R1ViewSeparatist Alliance5/05/1535/0.53Omega Squadron Podcast
Adam SmithR2ViewGalactic Republic5/05/1508/0.50
philippe.bureauR3ViewScum and Villainy5/05/1228/0.52Escadrille S.A.L.T
Liam BakerR4ViewSeparatist Alliance4/14/1495/0.43Sith Takers
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R5ViewGalactic Republic4/14/1463/0.50One-Crit-Wonders
Kyle KenyonR6ViewScum and Villainy4/14/1452/0.48TCX Xwing
Sad ToasterR7ViewGalactic Empire4/14/1416/0.59X-Wing Selbsthilfegruppe
Peter LakeR8ViewScum and Villainy4/14/1385/0.36Firestorm Squadron
Jon vicaryR9ViewResistance4/14/1364/0.58Darkstar marauders
Lian Smith R10ViewRebel Alliance4/14/1337/0.41Vagabond squadron
Jacek KaczmarskiR11ViewScum and Villainy4/14/1322/0.56
Tim KingR12ViewGalactic Empire4/14/1278/0.50Sith Takers
Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R13ViewGalactic Empire4/14/1260/0.47Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian Eagle
Stuart ConfreyR14ViewGalactic Republic4/14/1251/0.56Dark Star Marauders
Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +2]R15ViewRebel Alliance4/14/1245/0.53Drobne Wałeczki
Mark MyersR16ViewResistance4/14/1216/0.51Arch Alliance
Bertrand "Nébal" BonnetR17ViewScum and Villainy4/14/1145/0.50Wookies Bordelais
Sean KrazitR18ViewFirst Order4/14/1120/0.56
FiremoonSeelixR19ViewRebel Alliance4/14/1080/0.53Gonk power (Russia)
Piotr KrejnerR20ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/1339/0.42Wrocław, Poland
MolfarR21ViewResistance3/23/1264/0.37
Cai GratzeR22ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1227/0.47
Cobalt#8341 GMTR23ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1194/0.42
NakedWookieeR24ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1172/0.37Äbbelwoi Wookiees
PomeloJoeR25ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1169/0.39
Liam BurnettR26ViewFirst Order3/23/1157/0.39Tin Squadron
BorderR27ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1154/0.53Eskadra Meneli
Phillip PondR28ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1154/0.51Firestorm Squadron
Stu TrueR29ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1152/0.46Leicester Xwing
Billy “Baggins” NorthoverR30ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/1120/0.39York Garrison
FixR31ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1116/0.48Vagabond
Michał "Enzeru" NowakR32ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1105/0.47Eskadra Meneli
Christian Krogager JespersenR33ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1103/0.37Pink Squadron
Lukasz LewandowskiR34ViewGalactic Republic3/23/1097/0.42
ZebR35ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1088/0.53Eskadra Meneli
Matt VR36ViewFirst Order3/23/1084/0.35Conamara Chaos
Renaud Wens "RUNZZ"R37ViewResistance3/23/1079/0.56R2T3
Jason Sharp (JaceS)R38ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1073/0.39Team IQ
Szymon "Ryfterek" BłaszczykR39ViewGalactic Republic3/23/1041/0.42Eskadra Meneli
Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch)R40ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1029/0.44NES - Italy
Lukasz "KvaN" PoczesnyR41ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/1024/0.47
Full ThrottleR42ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1008/0.61Bandit Squadron
Chris BurnettR43ViewResistance3/23/995/0.56Tin Sqn
Elliott WeightsR44ViewGalactic Empire3/23/994/0.50Flying Bantha Squadron
StarvaldR45ViewScum and Villainy3/23/973/0.42
Steve ( StevieB )BoultonR46ViewGalactic Empire3/23/941/0.42Vagabond Squadron
James HumpheryR47ViewFirst Order3/23/902/0.44Hexiled Gaming
KaplanR48ViewGalactic Republic3/23/725/0.56AuniX Wing
Joel TrinderR49ViewGalactic Empire2/32/1110/0.42Hammerheads (Wales)
Andy CameronR50ViewGalactic Empire2/32/1090/0.32Vagabond
Rich Polley R51ViewRebel Alliance2/32/1064/0.40Sith Takers
Oscar IceR52ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1059/0.34
Eirik GarsholR53ViewResistance2/32/1042/0.41Porg Squadron
Michael UptonR54ViewScum and Villainy2/32/1030/0.36Sith Takers
John BL (JCVL)R55ViewResistance2/32/1028/0.42Eagle Squadron
Florent TorchetR56ViewResistance2/32/1011/0.31JAWA COMPANY
Steve BurnettR57ViewRebel Alliance2/32/999/0.33
Leif Tangstad R58ViewRebel Alliance2/32/985/0.31Echo Squadron
mintyR59ViewScum and Villainy2/32/963/0.42Firestorm/The Gaming Den
Håkan JohanssonR60ViewGalactic Empire2/32/911/0.42Echo Squardron
Phill Blackmore R61ViewScum and Villainy2/32/910/0.42Just Play
Richard DouglassR62ViewGalactic Empire2/32/910/0.39
Ricki Hancock R63ViewScum and Villainy2/32/892/0.23Tin squadron
extractum (UTC+2)R64ViewGalactic Empire2/32/883/0.42
Sean OakleyR65ViewRebel Alliance2/32/844/0.47Tin Squadron
The_VaastyR66ViewGalactic Republic2/32/842/0.38
ingtaerR67ViewGalactic Republic2/22/805/0.42Upper Hutt Cartel.
James LansdaleR68ViewScum and Villainy2/32/801/0.37Leicester Xwing
Huw DaviesR69ViewGalactic Empire2/32/800/0.46Mostly Harmless
BatfrankieR70ViewGalactic Empire2/32/730/0.39
MatijaMandurovR71ViewResistance2/22/711/0.58
FundannR72ViewScum and Villainy2/22/708/0.52
Mikkel HedegaardR73ViewGalactic Empire2/32/705/0.50Echo Squadron
Marc RiderR74ViewRebel Alliance2/32/705/0.42Worksop Wookiees
Ryan BurnettR75ViewGalactic Empire2/32/670/0.44Tin Sqn
Kevin ShawR76ViewGalactic Republic1/41/875/0.45Vagabonds
Yves BürdelR77ViewResistance1/41/808/0.36Chuchichästli
Thomas BrownR78ViewRebel Alliance1/41/774/0.31
BazAvJoesR79ViewGalactic Empire1/41/758/0.37Average Joes
Mark Packer-HughesR80ViewScum and Villainy1/41/747/0.33IGC
JJ87 (UTC+2)R81ViewScum and Villainy1/41/724/0.33
Brian CollisR82ViewRebel Alliance1/41/715/0.33JSXWG
Sam CooperR83ViewSeparatist Alliance1/41/712/0.44Tin Squadron
Patrick HansonR84ViewSeparatist Alliance1/21/696/0.30Militant Casuals
Jonathan HallR85ViewScum and Villainy1/41/656/0.33Vagabonds
Alex BoultonR86ViewGalactic Empire1/41/645/0.38
Frank "Minimono" JonR87ViewRebel Alliance1/41/634/0.50
Martin "Skompa" AlbrektsenR88ViewGalactic Empire1/41/614/0.30Dicey Knights
Chris BorzumatoR89ViewGalactic Empire1/41/541/0.47Sabre Squadron
Conor HolmesR90ViewGalactic Empire1/21/536/0.39Tauntaun Squadron
Rudy "Cendrelin" MarcianoR91ViewScum and Villainy1/11/523/0.35
Dan HarlowR92ViewRebel Alliance1/21/466/0.39Nomad Squadron
J Chav "ATLAS" R93ViewResistance1/21/434/0.29Demolition Games - Utah
Christopher SpennerR94ViewGalactic Empire1/31/415/0.42Omega Squadron Podcast/The Dark Side
Matt CogginsR95ViewResistance1/11/386/0.58IGC
Mat BurnettR96ViewScum and Villainy0/50/692/0.28
Patrick StinsonR97ViewFirst Order0/50/623/0.24
Thi PhanR98ViewGalactic Republic0/30/295/0.44
Adam FreemanR99ViewGalactic Empire0/20/200/0.42
Nick Smith R100ViewFirst Order0/20/186/0.58Flying Bantha Squadron
Rick CooperR101ViewGalactic Empire0/10/136/0.50Sith Takers
Dom FlanniganR102ViewGalactic Empire0/10/100/0.50
Carl TinsleyR103ViewSeparatist Alliance0/10/100/0.20Intrepid Gamers Club
Craig FarrarR104ViewGalactic Republic0/10/22/0.50Steel City X-wing
Nico HäffnerR105--0/00/0/0.00Wookieetreiber
Tobias TräffR106--0/00/0/0.00Stockholm Wampas
David walcotR107ViewSeparatist Alliance0/00/0/0.00
Lex LiechtiR108--0/00/0/0.00Chuchichästli
Tommaso Loss (ciurlo)R109--0/00/0/0.00NES - Italy
Shane CooperR110--0/00/0/0.00MSX Marauders
Sverre BakkeliR111ViewScum and Villainy0/00/0/0.00Echo Squadron
Damian WojdaR112--0/00/0/0.00
Toby HarrisR113--0/00/0/0.00
Magnus Aunevik-BerntsenR114--0/00/0/0.00
James FoxR115--0/00/0/0.00Kirton Allstars
David WynneR116--0/00/0/0.00Sith Takers
Nicholas BrandtR117--0/00/0/0.00
Tymek TymkovskyR118--0/00/0/0.00Space Cake Crew

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

5

Loss

45

Win

200


6

Loss

137

Win

139


12

13

16

Loss

141

Win

149


24

Win

129

Loss

88


26

27

29

Loss

73

Win

103


33

38

40

Win

138

Loss

41


N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Win

200

Loss

164


6

7

Loss

135

Win

200


11

Win

200

Loss

53


12

17

Win

200

Loss

49


18

19

Win

133

Loss

112


22

24

Loss

38

Win

200


28

Win

200

Loss

32


31

34

Loss

112

Win

139


35

Win

138

Loss

126


38

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

9

Loss

46

Win

200


14

Win

180

Loss

93


21

Loss

25

Win

200


23

Win

200

Loss

136


27

Win

100

Loss

-


31

32

Loss

200

Win

200


33

Loss

99

Win

200


36

37

38

39

42

43

47

48

Win

103

Loss

28

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

6

7

11

12

Loss

48

Win

114


15

21

Win

132

Loss

130


22

Win

200

Loss

149


29

Loss

124

Win

172


31

37

42

46

47

48

50

Round 1 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

4

6

8

Loss

56

Win

200


13

Win

138

Loss

78


16

21

Loss

112

Win

117


23

28

35

Loss

136

Win

200


38

43

44

46

50

51

Win

200

Loss

95


52

Round 6 draw created

5 hours ago

Round 5: Richard Douglass (100) def. Frank "Minimono" Jon (0)

5 hours ago

Round 5: Starvald (100) def. Chris Borzumato (0)

5 hours ago

Round 5: Yves Bürdel (100) def. Patrick Stinson (0)

9 hours ago

Round 5: Joel Trinder (200) def. Jonathan Hall (0)

10 hours ago

Round 5: PomeloJoe (200) def. Ryan Burnett (0)

11 hours ago

Round 5: Phillip Pond (200) def. Mikkel Hedegaard (0)

14 hours ago

Round 5: Andreas Tolman (calitoolman) (46) def. Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (0)

16 hours ago

Round 5: Cobalt#8341 GMT (200) def. Huw Davies (60)

1 day ago

Round 5: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (200) def. Kaplan (14)

1 day ago

Round 5: Jason Sharp (JaceS) (113) def. Andy Cameron (16)

2 days ago

Round 5: Liam Burnett (103) def. minty (73)

2 days ago

Round 5: NakedWookiee (173) def. Rich Polley (122)

2 days ago

Round 5: Matt V (129) def. Batfrankie (88)

3 days ago

Round 5: Oscar Ice (138) def. BazAvJoes (41)

3 days ago

Round 5: philippe.bureau (113) def. Sean Krazit (26)

3 days ago

Round 5: Phill Blackmore (122) def. Kevin Shaw (59)

3 days ago

Round 5: Stu True (58) def. Florent Torchet (0)

3 days ago

Round 5: Elliott Weights (118) def. John BL (JCVL) (102)

3 days ago

Round 5: Lukasz Lewandowski (169) def. Sean Oakley (154)

3 days ago

Round 5: Lian Smith (200) def. Border (45)

3 days ago

Round 5: Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (119) def. Håkan Johansson (80)

3 days ago

Round 5: Piotr Krejner (200) def. Eirik Garshol (101)

3 days ago

Round 5: Ricki Hancock (200) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (110)

4 days ago

Round 5: Jon vicary (149) def. Fix (141)

4 days ago

Round 5: Bertrand "Nébal" Bonnet (180) def. Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (128)

4 days ago

Round 5: Martin "Skompa" Albrektsen (83) def. Mat Burnett (74)

4 days ago

Round 5: Jacek Kaczmarski (149) def. Molfar (112)

4 days ago

Round 5: Peter Lake (143) def. Billy “Baggins” Northover (85)

4 days ago

Round 5: Steve Burnett (200) def. Sam Cooper (44)

4 days ago

Round 5: The_Vaasty (200) def. Brian Collis (83)

4 days ago

Round 5: Mark Myers (139) def. Cai Gratze (137)

5 days ago

Round 5: Adam Smith (156) def. Stuart Confrey (128)

5 days ago

Round 5: Szymon "Ryfterek" Błaszczyk (129) def. extractum (UTC+2) (78)

5 days ago

Round 5: Leif Tangstad (84) def. JJ87 (UTC+2) (84)

5 days ago

Round 5: James Lansdale (200) def. Thomas Brown (71)

5 days ago

Round 5: Christian Krogager Jespersen (200) def. Marc Rider (40)

5 days ago

Round 5: Tim King (77) def. Renaud Wens "RUNZZ" (74)

5 days ago

Round 5: Lukasz "KvaN" Poczesny (144) def. Michael Upton (112)

6 days ago

Round 5: Liam Baker (200) def. James Humphery (88)

6 days ago

Round 5: Sad Toaster (200) def. Full Throttle (102)

6 days ago

Round 5: Kyle Kenyon (200) def. Chris Burnett (115)

6 days ago

Round 5: Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +2] (151) def. Zeb (115)

6 days ago

Round 5: Christopher Patrick (chrispy) (200) def. FiremoonSeelix (95)

7 days ago

Round 5: Alex Boulton has a bye

7 days ago

Round 5 draw created

7 days ago

Round 4: Christian Krogager Jespersen (100) def. Chris Borzumato (0)

7 days ago

Round 4: Liam Baker (100) def. Lukasz "KvaN" Poczesny (0)

7 days ago

Round 4: Cobalt#8341 GMT (200) def. Alex Boulton (119)

7 days ago

Round 4: Kyle Kenyon (200) def. Fundann (53)

7 days ago

Round 4: Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +2] (200) def. Phillip Pond (80)

8 days ago

Round 4: Jason Sharp (JaceS) (126) def. Frank "Minimono" Jon (30)

8 days ago

Round 4: BazAvJoes (162) def. Patrick Stinson (68)

8 days ago

Round 4: Rich Polley (170) def. The_Vaasty (71)

8 days ago

Round 4: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (200) def. Huw Davies (14)

8 days ago

Round 4: Lian Smith (142) def. Mikkel Hedegaard (120)

8 days ago

Round 4: minty (200) def. Jonathan Hall (32)

9 days ago

Round 4: Matt V (139) def. Joel Trinder (112)

9 days ago

Round 4: Sean Krazit (96) def. Renaud Wens "RUNZZ" (64)

9 days ago

Round 4: Jon vicary (200) def. Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (40)

9 days ago

Round 4: Sean Oakley (138) def. Oscar Ice (126)

9 days ago

Round 4: Michael Upton (200) def. Christopher Spenner (90)

9 days ago

Round 4: Leif Tangstad (175) def. Yves Bürdel (81)

9 days ago

Round 4: Piotr Krejner (200) def. Richard Douglass (56)

9 days ago

Round 4: Andreas Tolman (calitoolman) (200) def. Starvald (25)

9 days ago

Round 4: FiremoonSeelix (200) def. Border (164)

9 days ago

Round 4: Zeb (133) def. Florent Torchet (112)

9 days ago

Round 4: philippe.bureau (72) def. Full Throttle (71)

10 days ago

Round 4: Kaplan (127) def. Elliott Weights (91)

10 days ago

Round 4: Adam Smith (200) def. Chris Burnett (100)

10 days ago

Round 4: Batfrankie (59) def. Phill Blackmore (54)

11 days ago

Round 4: Molfar (200) def. Marc Rider (49)

11 days ago

Round 4: Tim King (200) def. Mark Myers (135)

11 days ago

Round 4: John BL (JCVL) (104) def. Kevin Shaw (74)

11 days ago

Round 4: Peter Lake (98) def. Stu True (67)

11 days ago

Round 4: NakedWookiee (200) def. Sam Cooper (134)

11 days ago

Round 4: Cai Gratze (200) def. PomeloJoe (40)

11 days ago

Round 4: Billy “Baggins” Northover (200) def. Håkan Johansson (76)

11 days ago

Round 4: extractum (UTC+2) (131) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (103)

12 days ago

Round 4: Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (181) def. Szymon "Ryfterek" Błaszczyk (127)

12 days ago

Round 4: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (120) def. ingtaer (77)

12 days ago

Round 4: Ricki Hancock (122) def. Mat Burnett (92)

12 days ago

Round 4: Stuart Confrey (162) def. Bertrand "Nébal" Bonnet (71)

12 days ago

Round 4: Eirik Garshol (150) def. Steve Burnett (97)

12 days ago

Round 4: Fix (200) def. Ryan Burnett (38)

12 days ago

Round 4: Christopher Patrick (200) def. Sad Toaster (124)

13 days ago

Round 4: Thomas Brown (200) def. Martin "Skompa" Albrektsen (48)

13 days ago

Round 4: Andy Cameron (156) def. JJ87 (UTC+2) (0)

13 days ago

Round 4: Jacek Kaczmarski (200) def. MatijaMandurov (40)

13 days ago

Round 4: Liam Burnett (200) def. Brian Collis (71)

13 days ago

Round 4: James Humphery (88) def. Lukasz Lewandowski (70)

14 days ago

Round 4: James Lansdale has a bye

14 days ago

Round 4 draw created

14 days ago

Round 3: Kyle Kenyon (200) def. Chris Borzumato (0)

14 days ago

Round 3: Billy “Baggins” Northover (200) def. Frank "Minimono" Jon (101)

14 days ago

Round 3: Phillip Pond (150) def. Joel Trinder (116)

15 days ago

Round 3: Mikkel Hedegaard (57) def. Patrick Hanson (57)

15 days ago

Round 3: Liam Burnett (200) def. Martin "Skompa" Albrektsen (23)

15 days ago

Round 3: Lukasz Lewandowski (200) def. Michael Upton (110)

15 days ago

Round 3: JJ87 (UTC+2) (66) def. Patrick Stinson (0)

15 days ago

Round 3: Jonathan Hall (200) def. Ricki Hancock (82)

15 days ago

Round 3: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (92) def. Richard Douglass (70)

15 days ago

Round 3: Andreas Tolman (calitoolman) (110) def. John BL (JCVL) (81)

16 days ago

Round 3: philippe.bureau (169) def. Lukasz "KvaN" Poczesny (163)

16 days ago

Round 3: Renaud Wens "RUNZZ" (181) def. Fundann (125)

16 days ago

Round 3: Huw Davies (200) def. Christopher Spenner (83)

16 days ago

Round 3: Mark Myers (200) def. Elliott Weights (141)

16 days ago

Round 3: Liam Baker (200) def. Phill Blackmore (12)

16 days ago

Round 3: Matt V (103) def. Yves Bürdel (28)

16 days ago

Round 3: Full Throttle (167) def. Jacek Kaczmarski (144)

17 days ago

Round 3: Peter Lake (150) def. Steve Burnett (27)

17 days ago

Round 3: extractum (UTC+1) (113) def. Alex Boulton (77)

17 days ago

Round 3: Zeb (100) def. Dan Harlow (0)

17 days ago

Round 3: Sean Oakley (200) def. Thomas Brown (126)

17 days ago

Round 3: Tim King (200) def. The_Vaasty (25)

17 days ago

Round 3: Brian Collis (100) def. Thi Phan (0)

17 days ago

Round 3: Christopher Patrick (200) def. Fix (95)

17 days ago

Round 3: ingtaer (200) def. Piotr Krejner (200)

17 days ago

Round 3: Sad Toaster (200) def. Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (25)

18 days ago

Round 3: Stuart Confrey (130) def. Jon vicary (104)

18 days ago

Round 3: PomeloJoe (180) def. Oscar Ice (93)

18 days ago

Round 3: Marc Rider (200) def. Jason Sharp (JaceS) (94)

18 days ago

Round 3: Molfar (200) def. Rich Polley (99)

18 days ago

Round 3: Sean Krazit (138) def. Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +2] (93)

18 days ago

Round 3: minty (81) def. Leif Tangstad (64)

18 days ago

Round 3: Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (200) def. Sam Cooper (120)

18 days ago

Round 3: Adam Smith (200) def. Kaplan (46)

18 days ago

Round 3: Starvald (200) def. NakedWookiee (136)

18 days ago

Round 3: Eirik Garshol (200) def. James Lansdale (0)

18 days ago

Round 3: Håkan Johansson (200) def. Conor Holmes (79)

18 days ago

Round 3: Border (200) def. Szymon "Ryfterek" Błaszczyk (56)

18 days ago

Round 3: Andy Cameron (200) def. Mat Burnett (56)

18 days ago

Round 3: Ryan Burnett (164) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (72)

19 days ago

Round 3: Batfrankie (67) def. BazAvJoes (47)

19 days ago

Round 3: Lian Smith (148) def. Kevin Shaw (54)

19 days ago

Round 3: Bertrand "Nébal" Bonnet (200) def. MatijaMandurov (107)

19 days ago

Round 3: James Humphery (96) def. Cobalt#8341 GMT (57)

19 days ago

Round 3: Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (200) def. Christian Krogager Jespersen (78)

19 days ago

Round 3: Florent Torchet (200) def. J Chav "ATLAS" (80)

19 days ago

Round 3: FiremoonSeelix (200) def. Stu True (72)

20 days ago

Round 3: Chris Burnett (139) def. Cai Gratze (136)

20 days ago

Round 3 draw created

20 days ago

Round 2: Patrick Hanson (100) def. Adam Freeman (0)

21 days ago

Round 2: Billy “Baggins” Northover (133) def. extractum (UTC+1) (78)

21 days ago

Round 2: Sean Krazit (200) def. Phillip Pond (116)

21 days ago

Round 2: Florent Torchet (98) def. Patrick Stinson (52)

21 days ago

Round 2: Bertrand "Nébal" Bonnet (153) def. Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (63)

22 days ago

Round 2: Peter Lake (200) def. Nick Smith (0)

22 days ago

Round 2: Richard Douglass (200) def. James Lansdale (100)

22 days ago

Round 2: Cai Gratze (155) def. Jason Sharp (JaceS) (124)

22 days ago

Round 2: Lukasz "KvaN" Poczesny (74) def. Kevin Shaw (60)

23 days ago

Round 2: Rich Polley (200) def. Alex Boulton (23)

23 days ago

Round 2: PomeloJoe (200) def. JJ87 (33)

23 days ago

Round 2: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (156) def. Håkan Johansson (14)

23 days ago

Round 2: Mikkel Hedegaard (100) def. Andy Cameron (75)

24 days ago

Round 2: Elliott Weights (136) def. Phill Blackmore (76)

24 days ago

Round 2: Renaud Wens "RUNZZ" (106) def. Huw Davies (53)

24 days ago

Round 2: Kyle Kenyon (200) def. Batfrankie (41)

24 days ago

Round 2: FiremoonSeelix (132) def. Zeb (130)

24 days ago

Round 2: Stu True (200) def. John BL (JCVL) (147)

24 days ago

Round 2: Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +1] (168) def. NakedWookiee (109)

24 days ago

Round 2: Full Throttle (104) def. Conor Holmes (86)

24 days ago

Round 2: Andreas Tolman (calitoolman) (135) def. Sean Oakley (59)

25 days ago

Round 2: Border (57) def. James Humphery (0)

25 days ago

Round 2: Dan Harlow (200) def. Eirik Garshol (172)

25 days ago

Round 2: Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (200) def. Leif Tangstad (113)

25 days ago

Round 2: philippe.bureau (147) def. Sam Cooper (78)

25 days ago

Round 2: Christian Krogager Jespersen (111) def. Ricki Hancock (84)

25 days ago

Round 2: Mark Packer-Hughes (200) def. Mat Burnett (139)

25 days ago

Round 2: Sad Toaster (200) def. Starvald (79)

25 days ago

Round 2: J Chav "ATLAS" (75) def. Jonathan Hall (46)

25 days ago

Round 2: MatijaMandurov (200) def. Piotr Krejner (141)

25 days ago

Round 2: Fix (114) def. The_Vaasty (48)

25 days ago

Round 2: Marc Rider (200) def. Martin "Skompa" Albrektsen (135)

26 days ago

Round 2: Stuart Confrey (84) def. Joel Trinder (50)

26 days ago

Round 2: Jon vicary (181) def. Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (98)

26 days ago

Round 2: Chris Burnett (200) def. Steve Burnett (148)

26 days ago

Round 2: Cobalt#8341 GMT (159) def. Yves Bürdel (82)

26 days ago

Round 2: Lian Smith (135) def. BazAvJoes (64)

26 days ago

Round 2: Kaplan (56) def. Rudy "Cendrelin" Marciano (31)

26 days ago

Round 2: Lukasz Lewandowski (200) def. Thomas Brown (66)

26 days ago

Round 2: Matt Coggins (83) def. Liam Burnett (36)

26 days ago

Round 2: Jacek Kaczmarski (183) def. ingtaer (167)

26 days ago

Round 2: Michael Upton (200) def. Brian Collis (62)

26 days ago

Round 2: Christopher Patrick (200) def. Frank "Minimono" Jon (102)

26 days ago

Round 2: Tim King (172) def. minty (124)

27 days ago

Round 2: Szymon "Ryfterek" Błaszczyk (200) def. Oscar Ice (100)

27 days ago

Round 2: Christopher Spenner (101) def. Matt V (59)

27 days ago

Round 2: Adam Smith (200) def. Ryan Burnett (78)

27 days ago

Round 2: Fundann (200) def. Molfar (149)

27 days ago

Round 2: Liam Baker (100) def. Thi Phan (0)

28 days ago

Round 2: Mark Myers (200) def. Chris Borzumato (41)

28 days ago

Round 2 draw created

28 days ago

Round 1: Oscar Ice (200) def. Alex Boulton (39)

28 days ago

Round 1: Phill Blackmore (100) def. Billy “Baggins” Northover (0)

28 days ago

Round 1: Full Throttle (83) def. Andreas Tolman (calitoolman) (17)

29 days ago

Round 1: Molfar (100) def. Adam Freeman (0)

29 days ago

Round 1: Sad Toaster (200) def. Mikkel Hedegaard (102)

29 days ago

Round 1: Elliott Weights (90) def. Tim King (77)

29 days ago

Round 1: Kaplan (65) def. Patrick Hanson (61)

29 days ago

Round 1: Cai Gratze (131) def. Thomas Brown (90)

29 days ago

Round 1: Phillip Pond (200) def. Richard Douglass (76)

29 days ago

Round 1: Jason Sharp (JaceS) (123) def. Matt V (106)

30 days ago

Round 1: Fundann (138) def. Rich Polley (78)

1 month ago

Round 1: Jacek Kaczmarski (200) def. Liam Burnett (68)

1 month ago

Round 1: Matteo Lo Cicero (Loch) (100) def. Dom Flannigan (0)

1 month ago

Round 1: Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" (176) def. Lukasz Lewandowski (52)

1 month ago

Round 1: John BL (JCVL) (130) def. Michael Upton (34)

1 month ago

Round 1: James Humphery (106) def. Nick Smith (92)

1 month ago

Round 1: Michał "Enzeru" Nowak (168) def. Rick Cooper (104)

1 month ago

Round 1: Mark Myers (200) def. Matt Coggins (139)

1 month ago

Round 1: Jon vicary (200) def. Kyle Kenyon (61)

1 month ago

Round 1: Zeb (117) def. Lian Smith (112)

1 month ago

Round 1: Chris Burnett (200) def. PomeloJoe (75)

1 month ago

Round 1: Kevin Shaw (128) def. Florent Torchet (52)

1 month ago

Round 1: Rudy "Cendrelin" Marciano (200) def. BazAvJoes (52)

1 month ago

Round 1: Håkan Johansson (200) def. Batfrankie (105)

1 month ago

Round 1: Frank "Minimono" Jon (122) def. Peter Lake (95)

1 month ago

Round 1: Stuart Confrey (200) def. James Lansdale (72)

1 month ago

Round 1: philippe.bureau (136) def. Cobalt#8341 GMT (71)

1 month ago

Round 1: Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +1] (133) def. extractum (UTC+1) (58)

1 month ago

Round 1: Szymon "Ryfterek" Błaszczyk (125) def. Andy Cameron (37)

1 month ago

Round 1: Chris Borzumato (100) def. Carl Tinsley (0)

1 month ago

Round 1: Sean Krazit (122) def. Yves Bürdel (76)

1 month ago

Round 1: Steve Burnett (71) def. Patrick Stinson (0)

1 month ago

Round 1: ingtaer (200) def. Mat Burnett (136)

1 month ago

Round 1: Sam Cooper (200) def. Ricki Hancock (117)

1 month ago

Round 1: NakedWookiee (200) def. Craig Farrar (22)

1 month ago

Round 1: Ryan Burnett (200) def. Dan Harlow (138)

1 month ago

Round 1: Renaud Wens "RUNZZ" (124) def. Liam Baker (119)

1 month ago

Round 1: FiremoonSeelix (149) def. JJ87 (130)

1 month ago

Round 1: Lukasz "KvaN" Poczesny (200) def. Eirik Garshol (116)

1 month ago

Round 1: Fix (25) def. Martin "Skompa" Albrektsen (24)

1 month ago

Round 1: Starvald (200) def. Thi Phan (95)

1 month ago

Round 1: Border (200) def. minty (56)

1 month ago

Round 1: MatijaMandurov (200) def. Steve ( StevieB )Boulton (95)

1 month ago

Round 1: Christopher Patrick (200) def. Sean Oakley (49)

1 month ago

Round 1: The_Vaasty (116) def. Jonathan Hall (51)

1 month ago

Round 1: Huw Davies (136) def. Christian Krogager Jespersen (74)

1 month ago

Round 1: Bertrand "Nébal" Bonnet (173) def. Brian Collis (172)

1 month ago

Round 1: Piotr Krejner (200) def. Marc Rider (45)

1 month ago

Round 1: Stu True (200) def. Christopher Spenner (0)

1 month ago

Round 1: Joel Trinder (69) def. Leif Tangstad (64)

1 month ago

Round 1: Conor Holmes (200) def. J Chav "ATLAS" (125)

1 month ago

Round 1: Adam Smith (200) def. Mark Packer-Hughes (96)

1 month ago

Round 1 draw created

1 month ago

Balance of the Force event created

3 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Separatist Alliance (200)
Jango Fett Firespray-class Patrol Craft (102)
Marksmanship + Autoblasters + Count Dooku + Seismic Charges + Contraband Cybernetics + Slave I
General Grievous Belbullab-22 Starfighter (54)
Impervium Plating + Soulless One
DGS-047 HMP Droid Gunship (44)
Ion Missiles + Zam Wesell + Repulsorlift Stabilizers

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Galactic Republic (198)
Shadow Squadron Veteran BTL-B Y-wing (42)
Dorsal Turret + Seventh Fleet Gunner
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (49)
Delta-7B
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (49)
Delta-7B
Ahsoka Tano Delta-7 Aethersprite (58)
Battle Meditation + Delta-7B

Hyperspace: Valid

Scum and Villainy (200)
Joy Rekkoff Fang Fighter (52)
Cutthroat + Ion Torpedoes
Bossk YV-666 Light Freighter (67)
Cutthroat + Zam Wesell + False Transponder Codes
Kanan Jarrus HWK-290 Light Freighter (44)
False Transponder Codes
Genesis Red M3-A Interceptor (37)
Cutthroat + Adv. Proton Torpedoes

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Separatist Alliance (198)
Sun Fac Nantex-class Starfighter (69)
Ensnare
Chertek Nantex-class Starfighter (55)
Ensnare
Trade Federation Drone Vulture-class Droid Fighter (24)
Discord Missiles
General Grievous Belbullab-22 Starfighter (50)
Soulless One

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Republic (196)
anakinskywalker-eta2actis eta2actis (76)
Sense + Marksmanship + Autoblasters + r7a7 + Stealth Device
obiwankenobi-eta2actis eta2actis (66)
Sense + Marksmanship + Autoblasters + Stealth Device
loyalistvolunteer nimbusclassvwing (27)
loyalistvolunteer nimbusclassvwing (27)

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Scum and Villainy (200)
IG-88B Aggressor Assault Fighter (85)
Elusive + Advanced Sensors + Ion Cannon + Jamming Beam + Proton Bombs
Zuckuss G-1A Starfighter (53)
Fearless + Zam Wesell + Mist Hunter + Jamming Beam
Kanan Jarrus HWK-290 Light Freighter (62)
protectorategleb + False Transponder Codes + Moldy Crow

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Galactic Empire (199)
Fifth Brother TIE Advanced v1 (49)
Passive Sensors + Homing Missiles
Seventh Sister TIE Advanced v1 (50)
Passive Sensors + Mag-Pulse Warheads
Ved Foslo TIE Advanced x1 (46)
Passive Sensors
"Deathrain" TIE/ca Punisher (54)
Passive Sensors + Diamond-Boron Missiles + Thermal Detonators + Delayed Fuses

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Scum and Villainy (200)
Bossk YV-666 Light Freighter (75)
Zam Wesell + gamutkey-crew + Greedo + Contraband Cybernetics + Cutthroat
Torani Kulda M12-L Kimogila Fighter (54)
R5-TK + Cluster Missiles + Munitions Failsafe + Cutthroat
Constable Zuvio Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug (40)
Proximity Mines + Cloaking Device + Cutthroat
Lando Calrissian Escape Craft (31)
protectorategleb

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Resistance (198)
Chewbacca Scavenged YT-1300 (80)
C-3PO + Rey + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Temmin Wexley T-70 X-wing (61)
Heroic + R3 Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Kare Kun T-70 X-wing (57)
Heroic + M9-G8 + Integrated S-foils

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Rebel Alliance (199)
Ten Numb A/SF-01 B-wing (56)
Ion Cannon + Stabilized S-foils
"Dutch" Vander BTL-A4 Y-wing (50)
Plasma Torpedoes + R3 Astromech
Garven Dreis T-65 X-wing (54)
Hopeful + Plasma Torpedoes + Servomotor S-foils
Jake Farrell RZ-1 A-wing (39)
Proton Rockets

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Scum and Villainy (199)
Lando Calrissian Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter (65)
L3-37 + 4-LOM + BT-1 + Rigged Cargo Chute + Shield Upgrade + Trick Shot + Lando's Millennium Falcon
Asajj Ventress Lancer-class Pursuit Craft (79)
0-0-0 + False Transponder Codes + Contraband Cybernetics + Shadow Caster
Viktor Hel Kihraxz Fighter (55)
False Transponder Codes + Stealth Device + Trick Shot

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Galactic Empire (195)
Darth Vader TIE/D Defender (121)
Ion Cannon
Fifth Brother TIE Advanced v1 (49)
Passive Sensors + Homing Missiles
"Night Beast" TIE/ln Fighter (25)

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Galactic Empire (200)
Colonel Vessery TIE/D Defender (88)
Interloper Turn + Tractor Beam + TIE Defender Elite
Fifth Brother TIE Advanced v1 (49)
Passive Sensors + Homing Missiles
"Deathrain" TIE/ca Punisher (63)
Trajectory Simulator + Adv. Proton Torpedoes + Diamond-Boron Missiles + Thermal Detonators + Delayed Fuses

Hyperspace: Unverified

Galactic Republic (200)
Anakin Skywalker Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter (50)
Passive Sensors + Plasma Torpedoes
shaakti eta2actis (44)
Jedi Knight Delta-7 Aethersprite (49)
Delta-7B
Ahsoka Tano Delta-7 Aethersprite (57)
R4-P Astromech + Delta-7B

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Rebel Alliance (200)
"Dutch" Vander BTL-A4 Y-wing (58)
Dorsal Turret + Proton Torpedoes + Concussion Bombs
Jake Farrell RZ-1 A-wing (39)
Proton Rockets
Wullffwarro Auzituck Gunship (57)
"Zeb" Orrelios + Hull Upgrade
Garven Dreis T-65 X-wing (46)
Servomotor S-foils

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Resistance (198)
Chewbacca Scavenged YT-1300 (80)
C-3PO + Rey + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Temmin Wexley T-70 X-wing (61)
Heroic + R3 Astromech + Integrated S-foils + Adv. Proton Torpedoes
Kare Kun T-70 X-wing (57)
Heroic + M9-G8 + Integrated S-foils

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Scum and Villainy (199)
Bossk YV-666 Light Freighter (69)
Jabba the Hutt + Greedo + False Transponder Codes
Asajj Ventress Lancer-class Pursuit Craft (75)
Zam Wesell + False Transponder Codes + Shadow Caster
Torani Kulda M12-L Kimogila Fighter (55)
Proton Rockets + False Transponder Codes

Hyperspace: Not Valid

First Order (197)
Major Vonreg TIE/ba Interceptor (57)
Daredevil
Captain Phasma TIE/sf Fighter (49)
Fanatical + Special Forces Gunner
Lieutenant Tavson Upsilon-class command shuttle (64)
Lieutenant Rivas TIE/fo Fighter (27)

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Rebel Alliance (200)
Han Solo Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter (128)
Lone Wolf + Mag-Pulse Warheads + Ezra Bridger + Kanan Jarrus + R2-D2 + Stealth Device + Millennium Falcon
Heff Tobber UT-60D U-wing (72)
Debris Gambit + GNK "Gonk" Droid + Maul + Shield Upgrade + Pivot Wing

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Separatist Alliance (200)
Zam Wesell Firespray-class Patrol Craft (111)
Count Dooku + Thermal Detonators + Boba Fett + False Transponder Codes + Shield Upgrade + Lone Wolf + Slave I
Separatist Racketeer Firespray-class Patrol Craft (89)
Palpatine/Sidious + Thermal Detonators + False Transponder Codes + Shield Upgrade

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Resistance (197)
Rey Scavenged YT-1300 (100)
Rose Tico + Korr Sella + Finn + False Transponder Codes + Stealth Device + Rey's Millennium Falcon
Vennie MG-100 StarFortress (97)
Trajectory Simulator + Pattern Analyzer + Perceptive Copilot + Paige Tico + Veteran Turret Gunner + Seismic Charges + Proton Bombs + Stealth Device

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Galactic Empire (198)
Darth Vader TIE/D Defender (118)
Hate
Patrol Leader VT-49 Decimator (80)
Director Krennic + Seventh Sister

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Galactic Empire (200)
Lyttan Dree TIE/rb Heavy (41)
Tractor Beam
Baron of the Empire TIE Advanced v1 (28)
Baron of the Empire TIE Advanced v1 (28)
Baron of the Empire TIE Advanced v1 (28)
Black Squadron Ace TIE/ln Fighter (25)
Black Squadron Ace TIE/ln Fighter (25)
Black Squadron Ace TIE/ln Fighter (25)

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Scum and Villainy (200)
Cartel Executioner M12-L Kimogila Fighter (44)
Cutthroat + False Transponder Codes
Cartel Executioner M12-L Kimogila Fighter (44)
Cutthroat + False Transponder Codes
Cartel Executioner M12-L Kimogila Fighter (44)
Cutthroat + False Transponder Codes
Bossk YV-666 Light Freighter (68)
Marksmanship + Zam Wesell + 4-LOM + Greedo

Hyperspace: Not Valid

Scum and Villainy (200)
Asajj Ventress Lancer-class Pursuit Craft (80)
0-0-0 + Rigged Cargo Chute + False Transponder Codes + Shadow Caster
Lando Calrissian Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter (65)
Trick Shot + Qi'ra + L3-37 + BT-1 + Rigged Cargo Chute + Shield Upgrade + Lando's Millennium Falcon
Viktor Hel Kihraxz