ARMADA COMMS NOISE Q2/3

Star Wars: Armada

  • 12-11-2017
  • Rikki Comms Noise
  • United Kingdom/City of Bristol/Bristol/Bristol Independent Gaming
  • 16
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List W L TPs MOV SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Rikki Porter1-30267946.11
Ben Edger2-21247445.78
Robert Murray3-21212915.44
Ben Moore4-21193205.56
Vytas Masteika5-30192234.89
Robin Rutter6-21183486.11
Chris Roberts7-21181656.22
Matt Such8-12162875.67
Calum Ross9-21151174.44
Craig Stinchcombe10-12142745.78
Sam Perkins11-1214935.33
Joe Bird12-12132095.33
Matt King13-1213415.00
Stuart Kirby14-1212745.78
Alex Hewitt15-031205.89
John Mann16-031004.67

Round 3 (Swiss)

Round 2 (Swiss)

Round 1 (Swiss)

Round 3: Matt King (286) def. Alex Hewitt (245)

11 months ago

Round 3: Vytas Masteika (225) def. Sam Perkins (166)

11 months ago

Round 3: Robert Murray (82) def. Ben Moore (16)

11 months ago

Round 3: Joe Bird (323) def. John Mann (114)

11 months ago

Round 3: Rikki Porter (477) def. Robin Rutter (190)

11 months ago

Round 3: Calum Ross (214) def. Stuart Kirby (104)

11 months ago

Round 3: Ben Edger (520) def. Craig Stinchcombe (176)

11 months ago

Round 3: Chris Roberts (140) def. Matt Such (0)

11 months ago

Round 2: Rikki Porter (212) def. Ben Edger (105)

11 months ago

Round 2: Sam Perkins (156) def. Matt King (63)

11 months ago

Round 2: Robert Murray (225) def. Alex Hewitt (0)

11 months ago

Round 2: Robin Rutter (155) def. Craig Stinchcombe (47)

11 months ago

Round 2: Vytas Masteika (345) def. Chris Roberts (225)

11 months ago

Round 2: Calum Ross (193) def. John Mann (186)

11 months ago

Round 2: Stuart Kirby (245) def. Joe Bird (171)

11 months ago

Round 2: Ben Moore (323) def. Matt Such (219)

11 months ago

Round 1: Robin Rutter (287) def. Calum Ross (47)

11 months ago

Round 1: Chris Roberts (25) def. Robert Murray (0)

11 months ago

Round 1: Ben Edger (475) def. Stuart Kirby (45)

11 months ago

Round 1: Craig Stinchcombe (426) def. John Mann (152)

11 months ago

Round 1: Vytas Masteika (231) def. Alex Hewitt (187)

11 months ago

Round 1: Rikki Porter (610) def. Joe Bird (74)

11 months ago

Round 1: Matt Such (400) def. Sam Perkins (113)

11 months ago

Round 1: Ben Moore (253) def. Matt King (37)

11 months ago

ARMADA COMMS NOISE Q2/3 event created

11 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.