ARMADA COMMS NOISE Q2/3

Star Wars: Armada

  • 12-11-2017
  • Rikki Comms Noise
  • United Kingdom/City of Bristol/Bristol/Bristol Independent Gaming
  • 16
  • Lists Visible+Unlocked
  • Ladder Visible
  • Signups Closed
  • RSS
Player Rank List W L TPs MOV SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Rikki Porter1-30267946.11
Ben Edger2-21247445.78
Robert Murray3-21212915.44
Ben Moore4-21193205.56
Vytas Masteika5-30192234.89
Robin Rutter6-21183486.11
Chris Roberts7-21181656.22
Matt Such8-12162875.67
Calum Ross9-21151174.44
Craig Stinchcombe10-12142745.78
Sam Perkins11-1214935.33
Joe Bird12-12132095.33
Matt King13-1213415.00
Stuart Kirby14-1212745.78
Alex Hewitt15-031205.89
John Mann16-031004.67

Round 3 (Swiss)

Round 2 (Swiss)

Round 1 (Swiss)

Round 3: Matt King (286) def. Alex Hewitt (245)

5 days ago

Round 3: Vytas Masteika (225) def. Sam Perkins (166)

5 days ago

Round 3: Robert Murray (82) def. Ben Moore (16)

5 days ago

Round 3: Joe Bird (323) def. John Mann (114)

5 days ago

Round 3: Rikki Porter (477) def. Robin Rutter (190)

5 days ago

Round 3: Calum Ross (214) def. Stuart Kirby (104)

5 days ago

Round 3: Ben Edger (520) def. Craig Stinchcombe (176)

5 days ago

Round 3: Chris Roberts (140) def. Matt Such (0)

5 days ago

Round 2: Rikki Porter (212) def. Ben Edger (105)

6 days ago

Round 2: Sam Perkins (156) def. Matt King (63)

6 days ago

Round 2: Robert Murray (225) def. Alex Hewitt (0)

6 days ago

Round 2: Robin Rutter (155) def. Craig Stinchcombe (47)

6 days ago

Round 2: Vytas Masteika (345) def. Chris Roberts (225)

6 days ago

Round 2: Calum Ross (193) def. John Mann (186)

6 days ago

Round 2: Stuart Kirby (245) def. Joe Bird (171)

6 days ago

Round 2: Ben Moore (323) def. Matt Such (219)

6 days ago

Round 1: Robin Rutter (287) def. Calum Ross (47)

6 days ago

Round 1: Chris Roberts (25) def. Robert Murray (0)

6 days ago

Round 1: Ben Edger (475) def. Stuart Kirby (45)

6 days ago

Round 1: Craig Stinchcombe (426) def. John Mann (152)

6 days ago

Round 1: Vytas Masteika (231) def. Alex Hewitt (187)

6 days ago

Round 1: Rikki Porter (610) def. Joe Bird (74)

6 days ago

Round 1: Matt Such (400) def. Sam Perkins (113)

6 days ago

Round 1: Ben Moore (253) def. Matt King (37)

6 days ago

ARMADA COMMS NOISE Q2/3 event created

6 days ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.