×

Event Search

Omega GS Flight Club Qualifier - FEB 27 Hyperspace

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition


Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
AKarlssonR1 (swiss-12)ViewGalactic Empire9/15/1440/0.70Team Culex
Daan CoppensR2 (swiss-10)ViewSeparatist Alliance8/25/1512/0.58Domsquad
Catherine SturgisR4 (swiss-11)ViewGalactic Republic7/25/1458/0.58Nyxsera Cosplay - GS0046
Kaspars "klynxb" BulindzsR4 (swiss-13)ViewRebel Alliance7/25/1322/0.57Amber Squadron
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R8 (swiss-1)ViewGalactic Empire7/16/1797/0.53Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe
Dan XuerebR8 (swiss-4)ViewSeparatist Alliance6/25/1632/0.64Firestorm Womp Rats / Falcon Squadron
Andrea SticchiR8 (swiss-16)ViewGalactic Republic5/34/1684/0.53Riso Padawan e Cozze
Hans KönigssonR8 (swiss-17)ViewGalactic Empire5/34/1636/0.46Team Culex
Samuel DameronR16 (swiss-2)ViewFirst Order6/16/1631/0.64
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR16 (swiss-3)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1673/0.61IndyKCrew / Hexiled Gaming / GS7734
Christopher ParkinsonR16 (swiss-5)ViewRebel Alliance5/25/1622/0.60Sith Takers
Gary ColtonR16 (swiss-7)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1556/0.45Chimaera Squadron
Mike ClarkR16 (swiss-8)ViewGalactic Republic5/25/1548/0.60NLS
Darryl McMillonR16 (swiss-9)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1520/0.69Rebel-Scum Squadron
Silas HeienR16 (swiss-15)ViewSeparatist Alliance4/34/1869/0.51Pink Squadron
Pink PrincessR6ViewGalactic Republic5/15/1588/0.53Firestorm Womp Rats
Patrick HansonR14ViewSeparatist Alliance5/15/1257/0.46Militant Casuals
Bryan HansonR18ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1631/0.57Militant Casuals
Andrew OehlerR19ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1563/0.65Thanks for the Invite
Ernestas Ramanauskas (Azaghal)R20ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1522/0.56Squadron of DES, Clan of Hexiled Gaming
Peter "GamblerTuba" RoseR21ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1502/0.50West Michigan Wampas
Sven Punga (hygroph)R22ViewFirst Order4/24/1469/0.47Squadrona Bavariae
Alexander OehlerR23ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1461/0.46Blizzard Squadron (GSP1213)
Drew PalmerR24ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1435/0.57
Michael Schnoedt (Malazath)R25ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1425/0.61Squadrona Bavariae
Ronan EalesR26ViewFirst Order4/24/1386/0.53Tees Squadron
Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R27ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1363/0.47Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian Eagle
Unstable Llama (UK)R28ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1357/0.51Moldy crows
Kévin "Nerro" Le FrancR29ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1356/0.67
Dave Cachia MarshR30ViewResistance4/24/1356/0.50Falcon Squadron
Sean Bowman - GS8829R31ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1331/0.54Capital Corsairs - GS8829
NobbieR32ViewResistance4/24/1331/0.52Panicked Dice Math
Tobias TräffR33ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1321/0.47Stockholm Wampas
Neil Photay R34ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1312/0.58Mug Squadron
Finlay ThomasR35ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1284/0.50
Attila Bodnar-Sobczak "Totem"R36ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1251/0.61Hexiled Gaming / GS5063
Robin FarndonR37ViewResistance4/24/1241/0.57Moldy Crows
Michael TurnerR38ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1215/0.64Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Nicolas DurandR39ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1188/0.47Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Niels DetertR40ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1443/0.44Meeple Squadron
Nico HäffnerR41ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1402/0.64Wookieetreiber
Andrew RobertsonR42ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1386/0.34
Sascha WagnerR43ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1368/0.44Team Hooters
Dan BarringerR44ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1352/0.53Firestorm Womp Rats
Mark WarrellR45ViewFirst Order3/33/1337/0.47Ember is best TIE/BA (GS0285)
Kevin RosnerR46ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/1334/0.56512 Squadron
Arkadiusz KunaR47ViewResistance3/33/1334/0.47Space Cake Crew
Matthew HartshornR48ViewResistance3/33/1329/0.52Phoenix Renegades
Matthew WillsonR49ViewResistance3/33/1307/0.34GS3354
Steven Christian R50ViewFirst Order3/33/1301/0.41Tees Squadron
Lukas HanaR51ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1290/0.50Jaws of the Rancor
Kenneth ScherR52ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1274/0.54Dice Age Games
Marcelo Boldrin R53ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1249/0.40X-Club Campinas GS3477
Michael Petrella - GS9431R54ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1247/0.53
GuppyR55ViewFirst Order3/33/1244/0.472 Fosses, 1 Gup
Conor HolmesR56ViewFirst Order3/33/1229/0.54Tauntaun Squadron/Hexiled GS0083
Abel SchelfhoutR57ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1191/0.53
Julien (Neo) GalloudecR58ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1190/0.49Frog Squadron, GS3816
Max SchernikauR59ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1183/0.35GS4510
Kenny TurnerR60ViewResistance3/23/1171/0.55Boomerang Squadron
Benoît HeadHunter RompréR61ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1143/0.47Frog Squadron
Daniel limR62ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1134/0.61Gsp id GS1834
Ilias "Illy08" IkonomidisR63ViewRebel Alliance3/23/1120/0.52Squadrona Bavariae
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR64ViewResistance3/33/1114/0.49Red Squadron Pilots
Tom CandlinR65ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1104/0.65York Garrison
Sebastian Van Uytfange - GS3072R66ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1082/0.51Outpost Ghent
Andri Baldvinsson (Resolver)R67ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1051/0.56TGIW/Thule Squadron
William killerbeardhawk HaigwoodR68ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1013/0.69GSP
Kristopher EricksonR69ViewFirst Order3/23/948/0.61Dice Age Games
Nathanael OommenR70ViewResistance2/42/1248/0.38Blizzard Squadron
Gavin KirbyR71ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1210/0.51Hammerheads
Matt VR72ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1176/0.35Conamara Chaos
Ashok PhotayR73ViewFirst Order2/42/1094/0.36Mug Squadron
Timothy Michael DukeR74ViewResistance2/42/1077/0.33Bytown Smugglers
Joe ChurchmanR75ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1068/0.36PGS (GS44810
Vivek ElashoffR76ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1032/0.53
Phil PursgloveR77ViewGalactic Empire2/42/992/0.47Porkins Belly Runners
Martin DownR78ViewGalactic Empire2/42/975/0.53Tees squadron
James EllisR79ViewResistance2/42/944/0.47
Marius BöttcherR80ViewGalactic Republic2/42/942/0.51Köpi-Staffel
David ChapmanR81ViewScum and Villainy2/42/884/0.44
Miguel JustinianoR82ViewResistance2/32/879/0.57Team Derek Tokaz
Jorge Castaneda GS0376R83ViewResistance2/32/824/0.35Screamin' Sasquatch Squadron
Nick BurkeR84ViewFirst Order2/22/821/0.54Steel City X-Wing
Sebastian "De Kale" van de VeldeR85ViewScum and Villainy2/22/820/0.52Outpost Ghent
Jaime SinclairR86ViewScum and Villainy2/32/817/0.50Liga Capixaba
Mike GemmeR87ViewGalactic Republic2/22/812/0.42The Hyperloops / Insert Team Name Here
Charlie CloeteR88ViewGalactic Empire2/22/806/0.52Black Label Squadron
Håkan JohanssonR89ViewGalactic Empire2/22/792/0.37Echo Squardron
William Bonar R90ViewFirst Order2/42/790/0.64 Black Squadron, Steel City Scum
Tommy AdamsR91ViewRebel Alliance2/22/789/0.58Bluegrass Squadron
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO" GS0943R92ViewScum and Villainy2/22/764/0.42One-Crit-Wonders
Josh BenjaminR93ViewGalactic Republic2/22/763/0.51Carolina Krayts GS5520
Stefan KeilR94ViewScum and Villainy2/32/721/0.40Squadrona Bavariae
freakyg3 gsp8488R95ViewGalactic Republic2/22/710/0.55SWGD
Scott BrossR96ViewRebel Alliance2/22/666/0.50Arch Alliance
Joshua RichardsonR97ViewGalactic Republic2/22/660/0.47Murder Mittens
Jeremy WalterR98ViewScum and Villainy2/22/607/0.50
Niklas GodR99ViewResistance2/12/527/0.36Wampa squadron
Hreggviður ÁrsælssonR100ViewGalactic Empire1/51/937/0.32TGIW
Arnar BjornssonR101ViewResistance1/51/932/0.39TGIW
Neil WebberR102ViewScum and Villainy1/51/882/0.45Firestorm Womp Rats
Andrew Ciarlo`R103ViewGalactic Empire1/31/804/0.35Falcon Squadron (The Realm of Pure Fantasy)
Sean OakleyR104ViewGalactic Republic1/41/771/0.43Tin Squadron - GS7482
Lukas VanagasR105ViewGalactic Empire1/31/739/0.54Squadron of DES
Mike HearnshawR106ViewGalactic Empire1/41/711/0.37
Sjon Quinn GS0593R107ViewSeparatist Alliance1/41/677/0.45
Sam CooperR108ViewSeparatist Alliance1/31/659/0.50Tin Squadron
Kester SmithR109ViewFirst Order1/21/624/0.39Steel City X-Wing
Malcolm FellR110ViewScum and Villainy1/31/607/0.50TNX
Zachary DetertR111ViewFirst Order1/31/599/0.37Meeple Squadron
Dale BennionR112ViewFirst Order1/31/590/0.56Hexiled Gaming
JM Cousineau (Nutano) UTC - 4R113ViewGalactic Empire1/31/577/0.38Lore Masters
Oliver WilliamsR114ViewRebel Alliance1/31/562/0.46Phoenix Renegades / Leicester X-Wing
Thibault "PaTaTe" BerthomieuR115ViewRebel Alliance1/31/541/0.46R2T3
Brian Lindamood (GS 1612)R116ViewScum and Villainy1/21/487/0.44Aurora Squadron
Brendan McKennaR117ViewGalactic Empire1/21/469/0.56North Shore Squadron
Chris MolleyR118ViewScum and Villainy1/41/443/0.48Burning River Squadron
Gregory Pizzuto GS0050R119ViewGalactic Empire1/21/428/0.50Falcon Squadron
Marcel Manzano GS4442R120ViewResistance1/21/359/0.33Gold Squadron
Ryan BurnettR121ViewSeparatist Alliance0/40/582/0.37Tin Squadron
Ulrich lonestarR122ViewRebel Alliance0/50/458/0.47
Jonathan Hall GS1070R123ViewResistance0/40/419/0.35Vagabonds/Hexiled
Ricardo MoralesR124ViewFirst Order0/30/340/0.58
Joshua ChungR125ViewGalactic Empire0/20/265/0.52Flyover
Jonathan Giron (PsychJ7)R126ViewRebel Alliance0/20/258/0.83407th Squadron
Gavin BealeR127ViewGalactic Republic0/30/254/0.44Rule Zero
Andrew BlakeR128ViewRebel Alliance0/30/215/0.33Blizzard Squadron
David PhillipsR129ViewGalactic Empire0/20/185/0.46956th "Top Gun"
Travis Smithwick GSP1415R130ViewResistance0/20/160/0.45918 SQUADRON
Micheál McLaughlinR131ViewGalactic Empire0/10/98/0.67
Matthew Cary GS5425R132ViewScum and Villainy0/10/68/0.83Arch Alliance
StevieBR133ViewFirst Order0/20/64/0.46Vagabond Squadron
Will Linsenbigler (MI.Will)R134ViewGalactic Empire0/10/60/0.40Gold Squadron ID GS5602
Cormac HigginsR135ViewGalactic Republic0/20/51/0.40186th Squadron
Gustavo ArchilaR136ViewGalactic Empire0/10/0/0.50Ghost Squadron
Ronny Gjendemsjø R137ViewGalactic Empire0/00/0/0.00Bergen Banthas
Jannis FritschR138--0/00/0/0.00Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Robert Shears (Shearsy)R139--0/00/0/0.00Explosion Squadron - Halifax X-Wing
James BrandiR140--0/00/0/0.00
Richard Owen III (rowen3) GS3958R141--0/00/0/0.00
Fabian 'Karghan' Zikowsky UTC+1R142--0/00/0/0.00Aggromech Berlin
Peter A ChristensenR143ViewGalactic Empire0/00/0/0.00
Torbjørn "TobbyZ" ØstbøR144View-0/00/0/0.00Hexiledgaming | X-Wing Haugesund | GS5651
Sebastien DemersR145--0/00/0/0.00Sea To Sky
AJ LarsonR146--0/00/0/0.00Twin Cities X-Wing
James RitterR147--0/00/0/0.00Dead Squadron/Gold Squadron

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

8

Win

200

Loss

150

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

6

23

24

26

30

Win

159

Loss

122


31

35

39

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

17

31

Win

160

Loss

105


34

38

40

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

3

Loss

178

Win

200


6

10

11

13

14

Loss

104

Win

200


21

31

34

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

11

15

20

29

54

58

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

10

17

24

58

59

Loss

98

Win

200


60