×

Event Search

Delta GS Flight Club Qualifier - FEB 6 EXTENDED

Star Wars: X-Wing Second Edition


Player Rank List Faction W/L Points/MOV/SOS Club/Affiliation Group
Jan Esse "Cornerback"R1 (swiss-3)ViewScum and Villainy9/15/1758/0.48Squadrona Bavariae
Julian HoodR2 (swiss-17)ViewGalactic Empire7/34/1711/0.43186th Squadron
Nick BurkeR4 (swiss-4)ViewFirst Order7/25/1696/0.54Steel City X-Wing
Chris FraserR4 (swiss-7)ViewRebel Alliance7/25/1630/0.57Firestorm Womp Rats
Andy CameronR8 (swiss-2)ViewGalactic Empire7/16/1614/0.50Vagabond
NobbieR8 (swiss-5)ViewResistance6/25/1638/0.67Fearless Gundarks
Bjorn K NilssonR8 (swiss-8)ViewResistance6/25/1618/0.61Gryphon Squadron
Tommy AdamsR8 (swiss-11)ViewRebel Alliance6/25/1550/0.57Bluegrass Squadron
Marcel ManzanoR16 (swiss-1)ViewGalactic Empire6/16/1664/0.58Gold Squadron
Dan XuerebR16 (swiss-6)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1634/0.53Firestorm Womp Rats
Lukasz "KvaN" PoczesnyR16 (swiss-9)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1587/0.56
Arkadiusz KunaR16 (swiss-10)ViewSeparatist Alliance5/25/1566/0.51Space Cake Crew
Andrew Ciarlo`R16 (swiss-12)ViewFirst Order5/25/1503/0.58The Realm of Pure Fantasy (Falcon Squadron)
Sami-Petteri UlvinenR16 (swiss-13)ViewGalactic Empire5/25/1503/0.56IndyKCrew (starcraft 2 team)
Akhter KhanR16 (swiss-14)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1472/0.50NSW Blue Squadron
Michael PetrellaR16 (swiss-16)ViewScum and Villainy5/25/1423/0.54
Andrea ZaffalonR15ViewSeparatist Alliance5/15/1455/0.64
Lukas HanaR18ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1569/0.44
Seth DunlapR19ViewResistance4/24/1548/0.50
Andreas Tolman (calitoolman)R20ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1498/0.60Tauntaun Squadron/Austrian Eagle
Sven Punga (hygroph)R21ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1486/0.58Squadrona Bavariae
Mike ClarkR22ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1481/0.54NLS
Rick AcevedoR23ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1459/0.64956th "Top Gun"
Ilias "Illy08" IkonomidisR24ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1457/0.61Squadrona Bavariae
Steven Christian R25ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1441/0.61Tees Squadron
Clint HewsonR26ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1439/0.59Arch Alliance
Kyle Fuller R27ViewResistance4/24/1409/0.61Battlegrounds RVA
Lukasz LewandowskiR28ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1408/0.34
Wynand CoertR29ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1387/0.48Wilde Karrde
Simon TournayR30ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1377/0.56186th Squadron
Catherine SturgisR31ViewFirst Order4/24/1355/0.58Nyxsera Cosplay
Conor HolmesR32ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1340/0.58Tauntaun Squadron
Niklas GodR33ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1338/0.67Wampa squadron
Gisli Baldur BragasonR34ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1331/0.35Thule Squadron Radio
Nicolas DurandR35ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1329/0.35Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées
Attila Bodnar-Sobczak "Totem"R36ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1328/0.40Red Squadron Pilots
Caleb Stedman (PasThor97)R37ViewScum and Villainy4/24/1316/0.62Lewiston Lightning Squadron
Emily RastlR38ViewResistance4/24/1313/0.58Arch Alliance
Denny the SicilianR39ViewSeparatist Alliance4/24/1313/0.44TNX / MARAMPA
Ryszard Raczyński [UTC +1]R40ViewGalactic Empire4/24/1306/0.46Drobne Wałeczki
Liam BurnettR41ViewFirst Order4/24/1240/0.38Tin Squadron
Darryl McMillonR42ViewRebel Alliance4/24/1237/0.42Militant Casuals
Sebastian "De Kale" van de VeldeR43ViewFirst Order4/24/1214/0.46Outpost Ghent
Niels DetertR44ViewGalactic Republic4/24/1165/0.65Meeple Squadron
Kester SmithR45ViewFirst Order4/24/1133/0.69Steel City X-Wing
Silas HeienR46ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1571/0.64Pink Squadron
Dave Cachia MarshR47ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1500/0.56Falcon Squadron
Pink PrincessR48ViewFirst Order3/33/1440/0.49Firestorm Womp Rats
Andrea SticchiR49ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1418/0.48
Andreas KarlssonR50ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1415/0.65Team Culex
Daniel AtheyR51ViewResistance3/33/1375/0.64Steel City X-Wing
Dan BarringerR52ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1351/0.43Firestorm Womp Rats
Kaspars BulindzsR53ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1340/0.51Amber Squadron
Andrew OehlerR54ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1339/0.54Blizzard Squadron
Chris BurnettR55ViewResistance3/33/1329/0.44Tin Sqn
Dan PetersonR56ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1327/0.36Arch Alliance
JM Cousineau (Nutano)R57ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1303/0.46Bytown Smugglers
Gregory PizzutoR58ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1239/0.46Falcon Squadron
Sam CooperR59ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1236/0.59Tin Squadron
Gary McDowellR60ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1217/0.57Tauntaun Squadron
Lukas VanagasR61ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1207/0.43Squadron of DES
Andrew RobertsonR62ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1186/0.46
Pete GrayR63ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1181/0.67
Marius BöttcherR64ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1179/0.49Köpi-Staffel
Gavin KirbyR65ViewGalactic Republic3/33/1168/0.39Hammerheads
Sascha WagnerR66ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1164/0.51Team Hooters
Daan CoppensR67ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1159/0.64Domsquad
Ben LorkingR68ViewSeparatist Alliance3/33/1158/0.65Capital Cartel
Eirik GarsholR69ViewResistance3/33/1158/0.50Porg Squadron
Matthew HartshornR70ViewFirst Order3/33/1140/0.44Phoenix Renegades
Kévin "Nerro" Le FrancR71ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1121/0.50
Sebastian Van UytfangeR72ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1099/0.39Outpost Ghent
Thibault "PaTaTe" BerthomieuR73ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1093/0.39R2T3
Ryan ElliottR74ViewRebel Alliance3/33/1070/0.53
Jannis FritschR75ViewGalactic Empire3/33/1065/0.64Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Ernestas RamanauskasR76ViewScum and Villainy3/23/1039/0.47Squadron of DES
Charlie CloeteR77ViewGalactic Empire3/23/1034/0.50BLS
Enrico Kuppe "ENNO"R78ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1030/0.50One-Crit-Wonders
Michael TurnerR79ViewSeparatist Alliance3/23/1016/0.45Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Max SchernikauR80ViewScum and Villainy3/33/1006/0.36
Timothy Michael DukeR81ViewGalactic Empire3/33/893/0.54Bytown Smugglers
Malcolm FellR82ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1300/0.47TNX
Garthe Jones (Guppy)R83ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/1190/0.47Western Sydney Bounty Hunters
Jonathan BeattieR84ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1186/0.39Tauntaun Squadron
TimOpinR85ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1184/0.41The Plain Cartel
Unstable Llama (UK)R86ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1087/0.61Moldy crows
Sebastien DemersR87ViewScum and Villainy2/42/1060/0.43Sea To Sky
Paul PhilipsonR88ViewRebel Alliance2/42/1050/0.44R2-DTTW-Squadron
AJ LarsonR89ViewGalactic Empire2/42/1046/0.50Twin Cities X-Wing
Abel SchelfhoutR90ViewSeparatist Alliance2/32/1031/0.41
K. Daniel SzentandrassyR91ViewFirst Order2/42/993/0.36Red Squadron Pilots
Jonathan Giron (PsychJ7)R92ViewFirst Order2/42/981/0.41407th Squadron
Oliver WilliamsR93ViewGalactic Empire2/42/964/0.34Phoenix Renegades
Tad WesleyR94ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/956/0.64
Dread ChampR95ViewResistance2/42/956/0.48
James RitterR96ViewGalactic Republic2/22/949/0.58Dead Squadron
Jonathan Lowman.R97ViewGalactic Republic2/42/935/0.64Ahch-To Aces: Porg Squadron
Ryan BurnettR98ViewSeparatist Alliance2/42/929/0.36Tin Sqn
Håkan JohanssonR99ViewGalactic Republic2/42/918/0.39Echo Squardron
Jaime SinclairR100ViewScum and Villainy2/32/909/0.35Liga Capixaba
Tom CandlinR101ViewScum and Villainy2/32/894/0.55York Garrison
Robin FarndonR102ViewFirst Order2/42/867/0.56Moldy Crows
Manish Faulhaber (Tharlin)R103ViewGalactic Empire2/22/847/0.44Wookieetreiber Karlsruhe
Benjamin FrommR104ViewGalactic Empire2/32/826/0.32Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Sean OakleyR105ViewGalactic Republic2/42/800/0.57Tin Squadron
Marcelo BoldrinR106ViewGalactic Empire2/32/798/0.67X-Club Campinas
Craig FarrarR107ViewGalactic Republic2/32/658/0.47Steel City X-wing
Nicholas LamarraR108ViewGalactic Empire2/22/616/0.54Carolina Krayts is the Best X-Wing Podcast
Julien (Neo) GalloudecR109ViewRebel Alliance1/51/1125/0.53
Micheál McLaughlinR110ViewGalactic Empire1/51/990/0.52
Neil Photay R111ViewGalactic Republic1/51/951/0.33Mug Squadron
Drew FahrionR112ViewGalactic Republic1/41/861/0.47
Frank VozenilekR113ViewGalactic Empire1/41/820/0.37
Zach HuffinesR114ViewScum and Villainy1/41/815/0.47Columbia X-Wing
William LinsenbiglerR115ViewScum and Villainy1/41/801/0.37Cantina Scum Crew
Mike HearnshawR116ViewGalactic Empire1/41/747/0.44
Hans KönigssonR117ViewGalactic Empire1/31/676/0.46Team Culex
Nick HernandezR118ViewRebel Alliance1/41/675/0.52
Fabian 'Karghan' Zikowsky UTC+1R119ViewScum and Villainy1/31/625/0.37Aggromech Berlin
Cormac HigginsR120ViewGalactic Republic1/21/592/0.42186th Squadron
Daniel JavorekR121ViewSeparatist Alliance1/51/590/0.40Fenix Squadron Trnava
Gavin BealeR122ViewGalactic Republic1/21/545/0.61Rule Zero
Jordan VozenilekR123ViewGalactic Republic1/31/531/0.49Flyover Squadron
Garrett LoweR124ViewFirst Order1/31/522/0.46Bytown Smugglers
Richard Owen III (rowen3)R125ViewGalactic Republic1/21/491/0.39
Matthew LeCLairR126ViewScum and Villainy1/31/461/0.50New England X-Wing
Virgil HaywardR127ViewRebel Alliance1/31/411/0.50
David JohanssonR128ViewGalactic Empire1/21/286/0.29
Phil PursgloveR129ViewScum and Villainy0/50/566/0.41Porkins Belly Runners
Elliot EkonojaR130ViewRebel Alliance0/50/564/0.56
Nathan McDonaldR131ViewFirst Order0/40/499/0.40UCX
Colton "judealan" RayR132ViewScum and Villainy0/30/423/0.39WAX Squadron
Jefferson JimenezR133ViewGalactic Empire0/20/311/0.46Hella Squadron
Chase FairR134ViewResistance0/30/309/0.50
Johannes MumedeyR135ViewGalactic Republic0/30/264/0.39Sienar Geek Systems VEB
Tadej MočnikR136ViewGalactic Republic0/40/239/0.51NES - North-East Starfighters
Scott BrossR137ViewScum and Villainy0/20/223/0.33Arch Alliance
Torbjørn ØstbøR138ViewScum and Villainy0/10/152/0.50X-Wing Haugesund
Ricardo MoralesR139ViewGalactic Republic0/10/0/0.67
Jorge CastanedaR140ViewRebel Alliance0/20/0/0.58
Martin AlbrektsenR141--0/00/0/0.00Dicey Knights
Matthew CaryR142ViewScum and Villainy0/00/0/0.00Arch Alliance
Christopher GoodmanR143--0/00/0/0.00
Magnus Aunevik-BerntsenR144--0/00/0/0.00

Round Top 2 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

Round Top 4 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

Round Top 8 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

2

Win

147

Loss

75

Round Top 16 (Top Cut)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

4

8

Round 6 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

3

Loss

93

Win

111


5

Loss

129

Win

200


12

17

28

33

37

41

43

44

Round 5 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

7

11

12

15

19

20

34

56

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 4 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

9

Loss

63

Win

104


11

17

21

27

29

34

47

56

Round 3 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

10

19

47

52

56

N/A

Win

200

Loss

100

Round 2 (Swiss)

Table
Result
Points Destroyed

1

10

12

15

Loss

55

Win

160


16

17

22

25

Win

104

Loss

100


40