2018 Fall Destiny League Night 7

Star Wars: Destiny

Player Rank List Deck Points SOS ExtSOS Club/Affiliation Group
Trey DismukesR1--40.480.49
JT-MoneyR2--40.380.61
Christian McFaddenR3--40.360.62
Lincoln GreenR4--30.190.65
Jason GriffinR5--20.170.72
Jason MarchandR6--10.820.30
Richard UrichR7--10.600.43
Jonathan LoweR8--10.570.46
Casey Knott9--10.530.46
MitchellAtchleyR10--00.820.31
Mark Evans11--00.610.41

Round 1: Casey Knott def. Mark Evans

6 days ago

Round 1: Christian McFadden def. JT-Money

6 days ago

Round 1: Christian McFadden def. Trey Dismukes

7 days ago

Round 1: Jason Griffin def. Jason Marchand

7 days ago

Round 1: Trey Dismukes def. Richard Urich

7 days ago

Round 1: JT-Money def. Mark Evans

7 days ago

Round 1: Christian McFadden def. MitchellAtchley

7 days ago

Round 1: Lincoln Green def. Richard Urich

7 days ago

Round 1: Lincoln Green def. Casey Knott

7 days ago

Round 1: Jonathan Lowe def. Casey Knott

7 days ago

Round 1: Trey Dismukes def. JT-Money

7 days ago

Round 1: Jason Griffin def. Mark Evans

7 days ago

Round 1: Jason Marchand def. Christian McFadden

7 days ago

Round 1: JT-Money def. Jonathan Lowe

7 days ago

Round 1: Lincoln Green def. MitchellAtchley

7 days ago

Round 1: Trey Dismukes def. Casey Knott

7 days ago

Round 1: Christian McFadden def. Mark Evans

7 days ago

Round 1: JT-Money def. Jason Marchand

7 days ago

Round 1: Trey Dismukes def. Jonathan Lowe

7 days ago

Round 1: Richard Urich def. Mark Evans

7 days ago

Round 1: JT-Money def. MitchellAtchley

7 days ago

2018 Fall Destiny League Night 7 event created

2 months ago

Faction Breakdown

Lists

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

No list data available

Result Submission

You must have a registered account and be logged in to submit personal match results

User Signups

Sign ups for this event are closed.